联盟杯
2014-08-29 00:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2016-06-20 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 |
2014-08-29 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 |
2014-08-21 23:30 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 奥莫尼亚 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-15 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 4-1 | 拉多米亚克 | |
2023-07-11 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-1 | 特伦钦 | |
2023-07-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 文奇纳矿工 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2022-11-04 01:45 | 联盟杯 | 谢里夫 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2022-10-28 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-2 | 皇家社会 | |
2022-10-14 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 曼联 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2022-10-07 00:45 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-3 | 曼联 | |
2022-09-16 00:45 | 联盟杯 | 皇家社会 | 2-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2022-09-09 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-3 | 谢里夫 | |
2022-08-26 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-0 | 根特 | |
2022-08-19 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 根特 | 0-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2022-08-06 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-2 | AEK雅典 | |
2022-07-31 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿诺索西斯 | - | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2022-07-31 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-0 | 阿诺索西斯 | |
2022-07-26 18:20 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-0 | 耶路撒冷夏普尔 | |
2022-07-23 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-1 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | |
2022-07-19 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-1 | 海法夏普尔 | |
2021-12-10 04:00 | 欧会杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2021-11-26 01:45 | 欧会杯 | 卡拉巴赫 | 2-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2021-11-05 01:45 | 欧会杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-1 | 巴塞尔 | |
2021-10-22 03:00 | 欧会杯 | 巴塞尔 | 3-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2021-10-01 03:00 | 欧会杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-4 | 卡拉巴赫 | |
2021-09-16 22:30 | 欧会杯 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2021-09-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿赫纳国民 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2021-08-27 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 安特卫普 | 2-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2021-08-20 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 4-2 | 安特卫普 | |
2021-08-11 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 塔林弗罗拉 | 2-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2021-08-06 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-0 | 塔林弗罗拉 | |
2021-07-28 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-1 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | |
2021-07-21 02:00 | 冠军杯 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2021-07-07 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 扎布热矿工 | 3-4 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2021-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 普沃茨克 | 1-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2021-06-27 00:15 | 友谊赛 | 利马索尔阿波罗 | 3-4 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2020-12-11 01:55 | 联盟杯 | PSV埃因霍温 | 4-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2020-12-04 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-1 | 塞萨洛尼基 | |
2020-11-27 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 格拉纳达CF | 2-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2020-11-06 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-2 | 格拉纳达CF | |
2020-10-30 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-2 | PSV埃因霍温 | |
2020-10-23 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 塞萨洛尼基 | 1-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2020-09-30 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | |
2020-09-24 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | 2-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2020-09-16 23:00 | 冠军杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-1 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | |
2020-08-27 02:00 | 冠军杯 | 华沙军团 | 0-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2020-08-19 23:00 | 冠军杯 | 亚美尼亚亚拉腊 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2020-08-05 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 新萨拉米斯 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2020-07-31 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-1 | 佐洛埃格塞格 | |
2020-07-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | 3-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2020-07-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿赫纳国民 | 0-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2020-07-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 8-1 | 阿里斯利马索尔 | |
2019-08-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | 阿诺索西斯 | |
2019-07-19 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | 3-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2018-10-12 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿拉季普埃尔米斯 | 2-3 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2018-08-19 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿拉季普埃尔米斯 | 1-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2018-08-13 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 新萨拉米斯 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2018-08-09 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 帕拉林尼竞技联 | 2-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2018-08-06 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-0 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | |
2018-07-29 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2018-07-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | 特拉维夫夏普尔 | |
2017-09-01 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 卡米奥蒂萨 | 1-4 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2017-08-12 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 3-1 | 阿里斯利马索尔 | |
2017-08-09 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿里斯利马索尔 | 1-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2017-08-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 3-0 | 尼科西亚奥林匹亚 | |
2017-07-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥洛穆茨 | 2-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2016-09-01 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-1 | 利马索尔阿波罗 | |
2016-08-12 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 3-0 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | |
2016-08-06 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿纳根尼西 | 0-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2016-07-22 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 3-2 | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | |
2016-07-15 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2016-07-08 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 4-1 | 巴南茨 | |
2016-07-01 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 巴南茨 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2016-06-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | AEK拉纳卡 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2016-06-20 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2016-06-18 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2016-06-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-2 | 列伯尼基 | |
2015-08-14 00:15 | 友谊赛 | 阿拉季普埃尔米斯 | 2-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2015-08-07 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-2 | 布隆德比 | |
2015-07-31 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 布隆德比 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2015-07-24 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-0 | 乔治罗尼亚 | |
2015-07-17 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 乔治罗尼亚 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2015-07-10 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-0 | 巴图米迪纳摩 | |
2015-07-03 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 巴图米迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2015-06-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 蒙塔纳 | 2-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-08-29 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-21 23:30 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-08-15 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 新萨拉米斯 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-08-10 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 卡托科皮亚光荣 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-08-08 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 斯科普里冶金 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-08-01 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 3-0 | 斯科普里冶金 | |
2014-07-25 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | 波德戈里察未来 | |
2014-07-17 23:30 | 联盟杯 | 波德戈里察未来 | 0-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-0 | 埃尔米斯 | |
2014-07-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡托科皮亚光荣 | 0-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-06-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨维斯沙 | 2-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-06-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 保德比斯基 | 2-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-06-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乔治罗尼亚 | 3-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-01-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | 锡永 | |
2013-09-08 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2013-08-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 新萨拉米斯 | 2-5 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2013-08-14 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣纳帕 | 2-4 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2013-08-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿里斯利马索尔 | 0-3 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2013-08-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-2 | 卡托科皮亚光荣 | |
2013-07-26 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-2 | 阿斯特拉 | |
2013-07-19 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 阿斯特拉 | 1-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2013-07-11 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 3-1 | 克桑西 | |
2013-07-06 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 维德祖罗兹 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2013-07-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 特拉维夫夏普尔 | 3-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2013-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉科夫 | 3-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2013-06-27 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 波兹南莱施 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2013-05-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-2 | 帕纳辛奈科斯 | |
2013-02-11 00:00 | 奥莫尼亚 | - | 卡托科皮亚光荣 | ||
2013-02-03 00:00 | 帕拉林尼竞技联 | - | 奥莫尼亚 | ||
2013-01-26 20:30 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-3 | 阿诺索西斯 | ||
2012-12-09 00:00 | 新萨拉米斯 | - | 奥莫尼亚 | ||
2012-12-04 01:00 | 奥莫尼亚 | - | 尼科西亚奥林匹亚 | ||
2012-11-25 00:00 | 奥莫尼亚 | - | AEP帕福斯 | ||
2012-11-19 00:00 | 利马索尔太阳神 | - | 奥莫尼亚 | ||
2012-09-23 00:00 | 奥莫尼亚 | - | AEK拉纳卡 | ||
2012-09-22 23:00 | 奥莫尼亚 | - | AEK拉纳卡 | ||
2012-09-15 23:00 | 阿赫纳国民 | - | 奥莫尼亚 | ||
2012-09-03 00:00 | 奥莫尼亚 | 5-0 | 圣纳帕 | ||
2012-08-10 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 5-6 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | |
2012-08-03 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2012-07-28 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-1 | 威廉二世 | |
2012-07-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | 卡托科皮亚光荣 | |
2012-07-15 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 维尔纽斯绿森林 | 1-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2012-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉科夫 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2012-07-07 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 施切钦波贡 | 1-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2011-09-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 埃尔米斯 | 1-3 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2011-08-26 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 萨尔茨堡 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2011-08-19 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-1 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2011-08-13 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 帕拉利姆尼 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2011-08-05 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 海牙 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2011-07-29 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 3-0 | 海牙 | |
2011-07-23 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-2 | 卡塔尼亚 | |
2011-07-15 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 维德祖罗兹 | 3-4 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2011-07-12 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢宾盆地 | 2-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2011-07-09 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 格但斯克莱西亚 | 2-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2011-07-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格丁尼亚方舟 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2011-07-05 18:59 | 友谊赛 | 格丁尼亚方舟 | - | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2011-07-05 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯洛达 | 1-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2010-08-27 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 哈尔科夫金工 | 2-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2010-08-20 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0-1 | 哈尔科夫金工 | |
2010-08-05 02:30 | 冠军杯 | 萨尔茨堡 | 4-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2010-07-28 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-1 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2010-07-20 22:30 | 冠军杯 | 雷诺瓦 | 0-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2010-07-14 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 3-0 | 雷诺瓦 | |
2010-03-21 00:00 | 阿普尔 | - | 奥莫尼亚 | ||
2010-03-14 21:30 | 奥莫尼亚 | - | AEL利马索尔 | ||
2009-10-16 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨拉米斯 | 2-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2009-08-05 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 | |
2009-07-31 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 瓦斯卢伊 | 2-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2009-07-24 02:00 | 联盟杯 | HB托尔斯港 | 1-4 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2009-07-17 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 4-0 | HB托尔斯港 | |
2009-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 草蜢 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2008-10-03 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 曼城 | 2-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2008-09-19 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-2 | 曼城 | |
2008-09-18 22:00 | 联盟杯 | 曼城 | - | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2008-08-29 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 2-2 | AEK雅典 | |
2008-08-15 02:30 | 联盟杯 | AEK雅典 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2008-07-09 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿奇纳 | - | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2008-07-09 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿奇纳 | 1-3 | 奥莫尼亚 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-14 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-07-08 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-07-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-05-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-05-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-05-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-05-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-04-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-04-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-04-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-04-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-04-05 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-4 | 阿克隆 | |
2023-04-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 索契FC | |
2023-03-18 19:15 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-03-16 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-6 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-03-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-03-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-03-02 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-02-23 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-02-06 15:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2023-02-02 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 阿尔达 | |
2023-01-29 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士 | |
2022-11-27 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-11-23 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-11-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-11-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-10-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 6-1 | 希姆基 | |
2022-10-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-10-19 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-10-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-10-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-10-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-09-28 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 6-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-09-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-09-13 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-09-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-09-04 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-09-01 02:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-08-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-08-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-08-14 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-08-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-07-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-07-24 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-07-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-07-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2022-06-30 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2022-05-29 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-5 | 索契FC | |
2022-05-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-05-10 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2022-05-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-04-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-04-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-04-20 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 5-6 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-04-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-04-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-04-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-03-21 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-03-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-03-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-03-02 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-02-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-02-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-02-17 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-02-13 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 里加足球学校 | |
2022-02-10 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-02-10 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | |
2022-02-02 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2022-02-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 鲁容贝罗克 | |
2022-01-31 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-01-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | |
2021-12-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-12-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2021-11-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-11-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-11-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-10-26 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-10-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 希姆基 | |
2021-10-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-10-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-09-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-09-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩 | 0-6 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-09-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-09-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-08-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-08-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-08-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-07-31 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-07-24 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-07-17 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 布达弗基 | |
2021-07-15 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 亚布洛内茨 | |
2021-07-15 23:45 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | MTK布达佩斯 | |
2021-07-12 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-07-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | AEL利马索尔 | |
2021-07-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | LASK林茨 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-07-01 00:15 | 友谊赛 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩 | 0-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-06-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克卢日 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-05-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-05-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2021-04-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-04-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-04-08 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-04-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 乌法 | |
2021-03-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-03-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-03-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-02-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-02-21 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-02-14 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-4 | 索契FC | |
2021-02-05 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-02-04 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2021-02-02 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 | |
2021-01-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-2 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2021-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 阿克托别 | |
2021-01-21 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 琴斯托霍瓦拉科夫 | |
2021-01-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 波兹南莱赫 | |
2020-12-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-12-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-12-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-11-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-11-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-11-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-11-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-10-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-10-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-10-05 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-09-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-09-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-09-18 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 第比利斯火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-09-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-08-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-08-27 01:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-08-22 22:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-08-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-08-15 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-08-10 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-20 01:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-07-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-07-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-07-09 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-07-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-07-02 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-06-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-03-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-03-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-02-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-02-21 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-02-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 明斯克FC | |
2020-02-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 索契FC | |
2020-02-14 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5-0 | 尤尔马拉斯巴达克斯 | |
2020-02-13 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2020-02-05 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 文茨皮尔斯 | |
2020-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 贝克波德冶金 | |
2020-02-01 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢查尼青年 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-02-01 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 利贝雷茨 | |
2020-01-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格但斯克莱西亚 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-01-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢宾盆地 | 1-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-12-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-12-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-11-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-11-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-11-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-10-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-10-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-10-13 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 叶里温凤凰 | |
2019-10-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-09-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-09-25 17:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-09-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 索契FC | |
2019-09-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-08-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-08-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-08-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-08-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-08-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-07-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-07-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-07-13 01:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-07-05 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 利贝雷茨 | |
2019-07-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2019-06-29 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 利马索尔阿波罗 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-06-21 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-05-19 19:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-05-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-05-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-04-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-04-25 02:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-04-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-04-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-04-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-03-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-03-16 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-03-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-03-03 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-02-23 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-02-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 尤尔马拉斯巴达克斯 | |
2019-02-19 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 巴甫洛达尔额尔齐斯 | |
2019-02-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 奇姆肯特奥达巴塞 | |
2019-02-07 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 湘南海洋 | |
2019-02-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 塔什干火车头 | |
2019-01-31 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 比亚韦斯托克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-12-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-12-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-11-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-11-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-11-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-10-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-10-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-10-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-10-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-09-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-09-27 01:15 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-09-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-09-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-09-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-08-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-08-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 乌法 | |
2018-08-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-08-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-07-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-07-20 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 基尔荷尔斯泰因 | 2-6 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-07-15 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 比勒费尔德 | |
2018-07-11 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 亚布洛内茨 | |
2018-07-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 多布鲁扎 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-05-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-04-22 16:00 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-04-10 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-03-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-03-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-03-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-02-22 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 泽塔 | |
2018-02-07 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2018-02-03 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 伊赫拉瓦高地 | |
2018-01-30 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 特伦钦 | |
2018-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 考纳斯野牛 | |
2018-01-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 梅迪亚什沼气 | |
2017-12-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-12-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-11-24 22:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-11-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-11-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-10-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-10-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-10-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2017-10-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-09-20 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 4-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-09-03 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 俄罗斯 | |
2017-08-28 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-08-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2017-08-13 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-08-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-08-05 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-07-30 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-07-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-07-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-07-10 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-07-04 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 库克斯 | 0-6 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-07-02 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-06-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 拜仁慕尼黑二队 | 1-7 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-06-29 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 卡拉巴赫 | |
2017-06-26 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-06-16 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 巴尔奇克黑海人 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-05-20 18:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-05-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-05-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-05-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-04-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-04-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-04-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-04-13 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2017-04-08 13:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-04-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-03-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-03-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-03-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-03-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2017-02-17 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2017-02-09 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-01-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 多瑙斯特雷达 | |
2016-11-26 18:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-11-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-11-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-11-09 19:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-11-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-10-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-10-27 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 托斯诺 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-10-23 00:25 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-10-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-10-12 23:30 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-10-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2016-10-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-09-27 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-09-21 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-09-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-09-03 20:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-08-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-08-26 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-08-23 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-08-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2016-08-13 23:30 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-08-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-07-31 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-07-28 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-07-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2016-07-16 17:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-07-12 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | FK秋明 | |
2016-06-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 卢多戈雷茨 | |
2016-06-26 23:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | SV霍恩 | |
2016-06-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | LASK林茨 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-06-22 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 松博特海伊前进 | |
2016-06-20 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-05-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-05-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-05-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-04-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-04-24 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-04-17 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-04-10 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 4-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-04-05 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-4 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-03-19 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-03-07 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-03-02 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-02-24 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 维京 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-02-21 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-02-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-02-16 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 萨维斯沙 | |
2016-02-08 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-02-03 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2016-01-31 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 特尔古日乌潘杜里 | |
2016-01-20 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 奥良尼斯 | |
2015-12-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-12-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-11-22 19:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-11-07 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2015-11-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-10-29 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-10-25 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-10-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-10-04 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-09-27 18:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-09-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利斯基火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-09-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-09-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-08-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2015-08-22 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-08-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-08-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-08-02 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-07-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-07-19 18:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-07-11 02:45 | 友谊赛 | 摩纳哥 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-07-07 23:45 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | |
2015-07-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿贾克斯 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-06-25 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-05-24 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-05-18 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-05-10 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-05-03 18:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-26 21:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-19 21:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-04-09 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-04 19:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-03-22 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-03-20 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 那不勒斯 | |
2015-03-15 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-03-13 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 那不勒斯 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-03-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 乌法 | |
2015-02-27 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-02-20 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-02-13 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯 | |
2015-02-07 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 厄勒布鲁 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-01-23 22:45 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2015-01-20 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 卢多戈雷茨 | |
2014-12-12 02:00 | 联盟杯 | PSV埃因霍温 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-12-07 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-12-04 22:45 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-11-30 21:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-11-28 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 帕纳辛奈科斯 | |
2014-11-23 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-11-09 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-11-07 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 埃斯托里尔 | |
2014-11-02 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-10-28 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-10-24 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 埃斯托里尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-10-02 23:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | PSV埃因霍温 | |
2014-09-28 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 库班 | |
2014-09-25 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-19 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 帕纳辛奈科斯 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-01 00:15 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-29 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-24 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-08-21 23:30 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2014-08-17 20:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-10 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-08-08 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 谢莫纳夏普尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-03 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 7-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-08-01 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 谢莫纳夏普尔 | |
2014-07-24 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 乌迪内斯 | |
2014-07-19 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 哈尔科夫金工 | |
2014-07-16 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 不伦瑞克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-07-07 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-06-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 波布雷佐瓦 | |
2014-06-20 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-05-02 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-04-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-04-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-04-14 23:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-04-06 20:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 4-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-03-30 19:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-03-23 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-03-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-03-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-02-13 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 加拉茨钢铁 | |
2014-02-12 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5-0 | 第聂伯罗 | |
2014-02-09 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 维迪奥顿 | |
2014-02-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 萨维斯沙 | |
2014-01-22 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 布隆德比 | |
2013-12-08 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-11-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-11-24 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-11-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-11-02 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-10-30 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-10-26 18:45 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-10-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 库班 | |
2013-10-06 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-09-29 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-09-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-09-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-09-16 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-09-02 00:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-08-24 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-08-19 00:15 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-08-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-07-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-07-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-07-14 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-07-03 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 年轻人 | 4-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-06-30 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉 | |
2013-06-29 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 洛桑 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-06-23 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 图恩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-06-20 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃伦 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-05-19 17:30 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-05-11 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-05-05 17:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-04-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-04-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-04-17 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-04-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-04-05 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-03-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-03-24 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 希姆基 | |
2013-03-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-03-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-02-10 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 杰尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-02-03 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 布加勒斯特星 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-01-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 第聂伯罗 | |
2013-01-24 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 维迪奥顿 | |
2012-12-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-12-01 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-11-25 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-11-10 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-11-04 22:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-11-01 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2012-10-28 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-10-21 21:45 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-10-07 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-09-30 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-09-22 19:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-09-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-09-02 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 库班 | |
2012-08-29 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 斯图加特 | |
2012-08-25 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-08-23 00:15 | 联盟杯 | 斯图加特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-08-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-08-12 23:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-08-10 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5-0 | 邓迪联 | |
2012-08-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-08-03 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 邓迪联 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-07-28 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-07-21 20:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-07-12 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 哈尔姆斯塔德 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-06-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利维也纳 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-05-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-05-09 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-05-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-05-02 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-04-29 00:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-04-21 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-04-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-04-12 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2012-04-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-04-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-03-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-03-22 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-03-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-03-09 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-03-05 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-02-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | OFK贝尔格莱德 | |
2012-02-16 03:30 | 友谊赛 | 皇家贝蒂斯 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-02-13 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | CFR 蒂米索拉 | |
2012-02-10 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣费尔南多 | 1-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-02-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-11-26 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-11-20 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2011-11-05 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-10-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-10-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-10-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-10-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-09-25 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-09-21 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-09-18 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-09-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-08-28 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2011-08-22 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-08-13 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 6-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-07-31 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-07-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-07-17 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-07-11 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 | |
2011-06-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-06-22 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-06-18 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-06-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-06-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-05-30 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-05-21 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-05-15 17:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-05-08 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-05-02 20:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-04-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-04-20 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-04-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-04-09 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2011-04-02 20:15 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-03-19 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-03-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-02-15 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 塞沃伊诺 | |
2011-02-09 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 贝尔格莱德劳工 | |
2011-02-06 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 凯尔采皇冠 | |
2011-01-29 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 里德 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-01-26 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-11-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-11-06 23:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-10-30 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-10-27 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-23 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-10-17 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-10-02 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-09-26 19:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-09-22 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2010-09-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-09-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-08-29 17:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-08-22 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-08-14 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-08-01 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-07-29 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 摩纳哥 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-07-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-07-13 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-07-09 18:15 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-06-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | |
2010-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-05-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-05-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-05-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-04-24 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-04-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-04-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-04-04 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-03-27 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-03-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-02-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 加弗莱 | |
2010-02-24 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥尔堡 | 2-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-02-18 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 伏尔加特维尔 | |
2010-02-07 00:35 | 友谊赛 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-01-23 23:20 | 友谊赛 | 巴勒斯坦 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-01-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-01-17 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-11-08 19:30 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-10-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-10-25 21:45 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-10-17 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-10-04 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-09-26 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-09-20 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-09-13 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-08-30 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-08-28 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 索非亚中央陆军 | |
2009-08-23 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-08-21 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 索非亚中央陆军 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-08-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-08-09 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-08-06 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 凯尔特人 | |
2009-08-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-07-30 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 凯尔特人 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-07-25 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-07-18 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-07-15 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格兹布隆 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-07-11 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-06-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2009-05-30 15:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-05-24 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-05-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-05-13 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-02 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-04-25 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-04-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-04-16 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-04-11 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-04-04 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-03-22 05:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 希姆基 | |
2009-03-21 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 希姆基 | |
2009-03-14 19:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-03-14 19:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-11-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-11-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-10-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-10-19 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-10-04 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-09-27 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-09-23 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | SKA罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-09-20 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-09-14 20:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-08-31 21:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-08-23 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-08-16 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-08-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-08-07 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库班 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-08-02 22:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-07-26 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-07-20 16:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-07-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-07-06 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-06-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | |
2008-06-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | |
2008-06-22 22:05 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2008-05-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-05-11 18:00 | 俄超 | 土星 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-05-08 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-05-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-04-25 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-04-19 19:30 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-04-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-04-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-03-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-03-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2008-03-16 18:30 | 俄超 | 托姆斯克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-03-04 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 多德勒支 | 1-2 | 莫迪纳摩 | |
2008-02-26 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 波鸿 | 1-1 | 莫迪纳摩 | |
2008-02-15 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳 | 0-0 | 莫迪纳摩 | |
2008-02-12 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 哥德堡 | |
2008-01-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 哈尔科夫阿森纳 | 1-3 | 莫迪纳摩 |