冠军杯
2016-07-27 02:30
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-06 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 勒基昂迪纳摩 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-05-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-05-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-05-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-05-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-04-30 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-04-23 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-04-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-04-10 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-04-07 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 6-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-04-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-03-19 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-03-16 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-03-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-03-05 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-02-27 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-02-22 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-02-03 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-01-25 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 柔佛 | |
2022-11-27 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-11-23 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-11-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-11-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-10-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-10-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-10-19 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-10-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-10-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-10-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-09-29 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-09-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-09-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-12 00:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-09-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-09-01 02:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-08-29 00:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-21 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 索契FC | |
2022-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-01 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2022-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-07-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-07-08 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 塔甘罗格福尔蒂 | |
2022-07-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 库班 | |
2022-06-29 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-06-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-05-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2022-05-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-04-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-04-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-04-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-04-11 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-04-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-04-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-03-21 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-03-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-02-20 22:45 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-02-15 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔德 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-02-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 赫根 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-01-28 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 斯图加特 | |
2022-01-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2021-12-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-4 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-12-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-11-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 乌法 | |
2021-11-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 5-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-10-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-10-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-10-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-10-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-10-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-09-26 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-09-23 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-09-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-09-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-08-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-08-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-08-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-08-02 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-07-24 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-07-17 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 布达佩斯战士 | |
2021-07-16 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | |
2021-07-13 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 小瓦尔道 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-07-12 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-07-09 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-07-02 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 穆拉 | 0-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-06-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | |
2021-06-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 塞克什白堡 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-05-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-05-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-04-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-04-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-04-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-04-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-03-17 23:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-03-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-03-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-02-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-02-22 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-02-14 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-02-08 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 第比利斯火车头 | |
2021-02-04 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-01-28 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 马尔贝拉 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-01-24 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 厄斯特松德 | |
2021-01-20 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿尔赫西拉斯 | 1-5 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-12-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-12-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-12-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 乌法 | |
2020-11-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-11-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-11-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-10-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-10-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 希姆基 | |
2020-10-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-10-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-09-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-09-25 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 海法马卡比 | |
2020-09-15 01:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-08-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-08-27 01:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-08-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-08-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-08-16 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-08-08 23:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-07-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-07-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-07-09 01:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 乌法 | |
2020-07-04 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-07-02 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-06-28 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-06-20 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 10-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-03-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-03-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-03-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-02-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔德 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-02-15 23:00 | 友谊赛 | AIK索尔纳 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-02-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-02-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-02-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-12-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-11-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-11-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-11-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-11-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-11-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-11-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-10-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 索契FC | |
2019-10-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-10-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-09-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-09-25 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-09-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-09-17 01:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-08-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-08-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-08-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-08-13 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-08-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-07-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-07-21 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-07-14 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-07 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 汉诺威96 | |
2019-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-06-30 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-06-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-05-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-05-16 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-05-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-05-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-04-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-04-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-04-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-04-07 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-04-04 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-03-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-03-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-03-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-03-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-02-25 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-02-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 文茨皮尔斯 | |
2019-02-17 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | |
2019-02-13 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦勒伦加 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-02-08 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 厄斯特松德 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-01-29 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-01-26 02:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-01-22 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-01-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 阿特劳 | |
2018-12-08 17:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-12-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-12-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-11-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-11-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-11-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-11-02 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-10-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-10-20 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-10-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-10-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-09-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 塞兹兰 | 0-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-09-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2018-09-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-09-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-08-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-08-20 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-08-12 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-08-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-07-29 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-07-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-4 | 斯普利特海杜克 | |
2018-07-15 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | |
2018-07-06 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 特伦钦 | |
2018-07-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 瑞德尼基尼斯 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-06-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-05-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-04-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2018-04-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-04-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2018-04-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-04-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-03-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-03-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-03-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-02-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 斯塔贝克 | |
2018-02-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 特罗姆瑟 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-02-17 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥勒松 | |
2018-02-01 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格杜克拉 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-01-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 康斯坦察未来 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-01-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | CSMP雅西 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-12-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-12-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-11-26 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-11-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-11-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-10-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-10-25 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 10-11 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-10-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-10-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-09-30 16:30 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-09-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-09-20 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-09-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-09-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-08-28 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-08-21 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-08-12 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-08-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-08-05 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-07-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-07-24 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-07-15 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-07-09 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 布隆德比 | |
2017-07-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 博莱斯拉夫 | |
2017-06-22 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 维迪奥顿 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-05-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-05-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-05-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-05-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-04-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-04-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-04-15 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-04-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-04-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-03-19 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-03-17 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 曼联 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-03-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-03-10 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 曼联 | |
2017-03-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-6 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-02-24 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-02-17 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-0 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2017-02-03 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 普罗夫迪夫火车头 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-01-31 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 日利纳 | |
2017-01-13 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 利雅得希拉尔 | 0-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-12-07 03:45 | 冠军杯 | PSV埃因霍温 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-12-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-11-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-11-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-11-24 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2016-11-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-11-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-11-02 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 马德里竞技 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-10-29 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-10-22 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-10-20 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 马德里竞技 | |
2016-10-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-10-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-09-29 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | PSV埃因霍温 | |
2016-09-25 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-09-21 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-09-19 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-09-14 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 5-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-09-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-08-29 00:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-08-25 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 阿贾克斯 | |
2016-08-21 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-08-17 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 阿贾克斯 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-08-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-08-08 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-08-04 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-07-31 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-07-27 02:30 | 冠军杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-07-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 海登海姆 | |
2016-07-14 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 利贝雷茨 | |
2016-07-07 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 特伦钦 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-07-06 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 新库班斯克生物 | |
2016-06-28 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | 3-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-06-25 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 新佩斯 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-05-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-05-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-05-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-05-01 19:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-04-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-04-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-04-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-04-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-03-18 22:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-03-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-03-05 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-02-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 斯塔贝克 | |
2016-02-24 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 罗森博格 | |
2016-02-09 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 水原三星 | |
2016-02-06 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 卢安达本菲卡 | |
2015-12-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-12-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-11-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2015-11-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-11-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-10-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-10-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-10-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-09-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2015-09-25 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 托斯诺 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-09-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-09-13 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-08-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-08-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-08-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-08-10 23:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-08-03 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-07-25 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-07-19 02:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-07-13 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 瑞德尼基尼斯 | 0-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-07-10 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德劳工 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-07-05 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏博蒂察斯巴达 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-05-24 18:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-05-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-05-10 23:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-05-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-04-26 21:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-04-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-04-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2015-04-05 20:45 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-03-21 19:15 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-03-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2015-03-08 23:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-02-09 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-0 | 埃里温乌利谢斯 | |
2014-12-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-12-05 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-11-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-11-22 19:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-11-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-11-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-10-25 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-10-19 20:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-09-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-09-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 塞兹兰 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-09-20 18:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-09-14 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-08-31 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-08-29 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 特拉布宗体育 | |
2014-08-25 01:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-08-22 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 特拉布宗体育 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-08-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-08-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-08-03 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 7-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-07-23 01:15 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯塔尔贝莱斯 | |
2014-07-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 菲尔特 | |
2014-07-17 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 亚布洛内茨 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-07-02 00:10 | 友谊赛 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-06-27 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿勒海利根 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-05-12 00:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-05-08 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 5-6 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-05-02 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-04-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-04-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-04-17 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2014-04-12 21:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-04-06 22:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-03-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-03-27 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-03-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-3 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-03-15 17:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-03-10 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2014-02-13 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 比尔森 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-02-12 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 4-5 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-12-08 17:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-12-02 21:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-11-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-11-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-11-03 19:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2013-10-30 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 安古什特 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-10-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-10-20 19:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-10-07 00:15 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-10-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-09-26 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-09-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-09-14 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-09-02 00:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-08-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-08-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-08-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-07-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-07-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-07-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-07-04 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 布拉索夫 | |
2013-06-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 基辅兵工厂 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-05-17 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-05-12 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-05-07 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-05-04 19:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 库班 | |
2013-04-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-04-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-04-18 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-04-14 23:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-04-06 20:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-03-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-03-15 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-03-09 22:30 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-02-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚列夫斯基 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-02-14 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 普罗夫迪夫博泰夫 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-02-11 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格杜克拉 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-02-07 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-12-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2012-12-02 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-11-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-11-18 22:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-11-09 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-11-02 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-10-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-10-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-10-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-10-05 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-09-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-4 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-09-26 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FC阿斯特拉罕 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-09-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-09-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-09-01 20:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-08-26 00:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-08-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-08-13 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-08-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-07-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-07-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 敖德萨黑海人 | |
2012-06-24 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 伊利奇维茨 | 4-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-05-13 19:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-05-06 22:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2012-05-02 20:15 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-04-27 23:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-04-22 21:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-04-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2012-04-11 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-04-07 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-03-31 18:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-03-25 18:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2012-03-22 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-03-17 20:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-03-11 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-03-05 22:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-02-24 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2012-02-20 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 卢茨克沃林 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-02-10 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 旧扎戈拉贝罗 | |
2012-02-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 顿涅茨克冶金 | |
2012-01-23 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 伊拉克国奥 | |
2012-01-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 乌兹别克斯坦国奥 | |
2012-01-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 沙希尔之星 | |
2011-11-27 18:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-11-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-11-13 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-11-05 18:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-10-28 21:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-10-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-10-15 20:15 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-10-06 02:30 | 友谊赛 | 朴次茅斯 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-10-01 19:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-09-25 20:15 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-09-21 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 托木斯克 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-09-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-09-11 20:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-08-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-08-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-08-14 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 库班 | |
2011-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-08-01 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-07-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-07-17 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契珍珠 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-07-10 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 塞尼察 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-06-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-06-22 19:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-06-19 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-06-14 22:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-06-11 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-05-29 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-05-21 18:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-05-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-05-11 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-05-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2011-05-01 18:15 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-04-23 20:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-04-20 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-04-16 20:15 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-04-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-04-02 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-03-19 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-03-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-01-25 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 马特斯堡 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-11-14 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-11-06 23:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-10-30 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-10-24 22:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-10-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-10-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-09-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-09-22 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 格兹布隆 | |
2010-09-18 21:15 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-09-12 23:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-08-28 20:15 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-08-21 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-08-14 23:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-08-02 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-07-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-07-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-07-13 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 塞尤特 | 0-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-07-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-06-23 18:59 | 友谊赛 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | - | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-05-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-05-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-05-06 20:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-05-02 15:30 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-04-26 00:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-04-19 21:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-04-11 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-04-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 5-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-03-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-03-20 19:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-03-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-02-11 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯洛瓦科 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-02-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼卡 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 哥利亚 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-11-07 21:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-11-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-10-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-10-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-10-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-09-27 18:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-09-19 20:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-3 | 库班 | |
2009-09-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-08-31 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-08-22 17:45 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-08-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-08-10 00:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2009-08-02 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-07-26 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-07-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-07-15 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 波多利斯克 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-07-12 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-07-02 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿特米迪亚 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-06-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-05-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-05-24 18:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-05-16 20:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-05-11 23:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-05-03 19:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-04-26 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-04-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-04-11 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-04-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-03-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-03-22 05:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-03-14 17:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | - | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-03-14 17:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-11-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | SKA罗斯托夫 | |
2008-11-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2008-10-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科体育学院 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-10-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 6-0 | 马舒克KMV | |
2008-10-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2008-10-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-10-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-09-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2008-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2008-09-18 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-09-15 17:00 | 俄甲 | 泽维达 | 1-5 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-09-08 22:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-08-29 22:30 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-08-26 22:30 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-08-19 19:30 | 俄甲 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-08-16 18:30 | 俄甲 | 古帕斯麦特鲁格 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-08-09 23:00 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-3 | 西伯尔 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-6 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2023-07-07 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 萨格勒布火车头 | |
2023-06-25 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥德纳尔德 | 0-5 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-04-24 00:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-3 | 梅赫伦 | |
2023-04-21 00:45 | 欧会杯 | 阿尔克马尔 | 6-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-04-16 19:30 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 5-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-04-14 03:00 | 欧会杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 阿尔克马尔 | |
2023-04-09 19:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 韦斯特洛 | |
2023-04-02 22:00 | 比甲 | 欧本 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-03-19 23:00 | 比甲 | 勒芬 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-03-17 04:00 | 欧会杯 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-03-13 02:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2023-03-10 01:45 | 欧会杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | |
2023-03-06 01:30 | 比甲 | 根特 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-02-27 01:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 标准列日 | |
2023-02-24 01:45 | 欧会杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-1 | 卢多戈雷茨 | |
2023-02-20 01:30 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-02-17 04:00 | 欧会杯 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-02-12 23:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 圣图尔登 | |
2023-02-04 03:45 | 比甲 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-01-29 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 安特卫普 | |
2023-01-22 23:00 | 比甲 | RFC瑟兰 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-01-19 03:45 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-3 | 聚尔特瓦勒海姆 | |
2023-01-15 20:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2023-01-09 01:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-3 | 圣吉尔联 | |
2022-12-27 03:45 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-12-14 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 琴斯托霍瓦拉科夫 | |
2022-12-06 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 帕奈托利科斯 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-12-04 01:00 | 友谊赛 | OFI伊拉克里翁 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-11-14 01:45 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-2 | 亨克 | |
2022-11-07 01:30 | 比甲 | 安特卫普 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-11-04 04:00 | 欧会杯 | 锡尔克堡 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-10-30 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-2 | 欧本 | |
2022-10-28 00:45 | 欧会杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 布加勒斯特星 | |
2022-10-24 00:30 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-10-21 02:45 | 比甲 | 聚尔特瓦勒海姆 | 3-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-10-17 00:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 布鲁日 | |
2022-10-14 03:00 | 欧会杯 | 西汉姆联 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-10-09 19:30 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-10-07 00:45 | 欧会杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 西汉姆联 | |
2022-10-02 19:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2022-09-19 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 科特赖克 | |
2022-09-16 03:00 | 欧会杯 | 布加勒斯特星 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-09-11 19:30 | 比甲 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-09-09 00:45 | 欧会杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 锡尔克堡 | |
2022-09-04 19:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 勒芬 | |
2022-09-02 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 根特 | |
2022-08-29 00:30 | 比甲 | 圣吉尔联 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-08-26 02:00 | 欧会杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 年轻人 | |
2022-08-19 01:00 | 欧会杯 | 年轻人 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-08-14 19:30 | 比甲 | 圣图尔登 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-08-12 02:00 | 欧会杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 派德流浪 | |
2022-08-08 00:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | RFC瑟兰 | |
2022-08-05 00:45 | 欧会杯 | 派德流浪 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-07-30 22:00 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-07-25 00:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 奥斯坦德 | |
2022-07-16 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-3 | 里昂 | |
2022-07-09 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 北西兰 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-07-09 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 北西兰 | |
2022-07-02 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 6-0 | 罗达JC | |
2022-04-11 00:30 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-04-04 00:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2022-03-21 01:30 | 比甲 | 根特 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-03-13 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 安特卫普 | |
2022-03-06 23:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 奥斯坦德 | |
2022-02-27 03:45 | 比甲 | 勒芬 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-02-21 01:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 亨克 | |
2022-02-13 03:45 | 比甲 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-02-07 01:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 欧本 | |
2022-01-30 20:30 | 比甲 | 圣吉尔联 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-01-27 04:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2022-01-24 01:30 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2022-01-17 01:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 标准列日 | |
2022-01-09 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 韦斯特洛 | |
2022-01-09 20:45 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2021-12-28 04:00 | 比甲 | 比尔肖特VA | 0-7 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-12-19 20:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-12-15 04:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 圣图尔登 | |
2021-12-12 03:45 | 比甲 | RFC瑟兰 | 0-5 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-12-05 23:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2021-11-28 03:45 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-11-21 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 科特赖克 | |
2021-11-08 01:30 | 比甲 | 安特卫普 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-11-01 01:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 勒芬 | |
2021-10-24 22:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-2 | 比尔肖特VA | |
2021-10-17 19:30 | 比甲 | 圣图尔登 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-10-07 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 韦斯特洛 | |
2021-10-03 19:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 布鲁日 | |
2021-09-27 00:30 | 比甲 | 奥斯坦德 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-09-24 02:45 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 根特 | |
2021-09-20 00:30 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-09-12 19:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 7-2 | 梅赫伦 | |
2021-08-30 00:30 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-08-27 01:00 | 欧会杯 | 维迪斯 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-08-20 02:00 | 欧会杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-3 | 维迪斯 | |
2021-08-16 00:30 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-08-09 00:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | RFC瑟兰 | |
2021-08-01 02:45 | 比甲 | 欧本 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-07-26 00:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-3 | 圣吉尔联 | |
2021-07-17 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-2 | 阿贾克斯 | |
2021-07-16 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | OFI伊拉克里翁 | |
2021-06-25 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 圣图尔登 | |
2021-05-24 00:30 | 比甲 | 安特卫普 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-05-21 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 布鲁日 | |
2021-05-16 02:45 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 亨克 | |
2021-05-13 02:45 | 比甲 | 亨克 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-05-10 00:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 安特卫普 | |
2021-05-03 00:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-04-19 00:00 | 比甲 | 圣图尔登 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-04-12 00:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 布鲁日 | |
2021-04-06 00:15 | 比甲 | 安特卫普 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-03-26 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 科特赖克 | |
2021-03-22 01:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2021-03-22 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 根特 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-03-08 01:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 梅赫伦 | |
2021-02-28 20:30 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-02-21 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-2 | 科特赖克 | |
2021-02-15 03:45 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-02-08 01:15 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-02-01 01:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 根特 | |
2021-01-27 04:00 | 比甲 | 穆斯克龙 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-01-23 03:45 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | |
2021-01-20 04:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2021-01-16 03:45 | 比甲 | 欧本 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2021-01-16 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 圣吉尔联 | |
2021-01-11 01:15 | 比甲 | 勒芬 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-12-28 01:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 比尔肖特VA | |
2020-12-19 03:45 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-12-16 04:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 奥斯坦德 | |
2020-12-12 03:45 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 亨克 | |
2020-12-05 03:45 | 比甲 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-11-30 01:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 标准列日 | |
2020-11-22 20:30 | 比甲 | 比尔肖特VA | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-11-09 01:15 | 比甲 | 根特 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-11-01 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 安特卫普 | |
2020-10-24 02:45 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-10-19 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 勒芬 | |
2020-10-04 19:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 3-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-10-03 23:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 科特赖克 | |
2020-09-27 22:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 欧本 | |
2020-09-26 23:00 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-09-20 02:45 | 比甲 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | 2-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-09-19 23:00 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-09-14 00:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 亨克 | |
2020-09-13 19:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2020-08-30 19:30 | 比甲 | 根特 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-08-29 02:45 | 比甲 | 奥斯坦德 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-08-24 00:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 欧本 | |
2020-08-24 00:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 穆斯克龙 | |
2020-08-17 00:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 穆斯克龙 | |
2020-08-17 00:15 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 圣图尔登 | |
2020-08-10 00:15 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-08-09 19:30 | 比甲 | 圣图尔登 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-08-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 里尔 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-07-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 南特 | |
2020-07-24 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 里昂 | |
2020-07-18 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣埃蒂安 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-07-11 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 圣图尔登 | |
2020-03-08 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 7-0 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2020-03-01 01:00 | 比甲 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-02-24 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 6-1 | 欧本 | |
2020-02-16 03:30 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-02-08 03:30 | 比甲 | 根特 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-02-03 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 穆斯克龙 | |
2020-01-26 21:30 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-01-20 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 布鲁日 | |
2020-01-12 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 利文斯顿 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2020-01-11 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢加诺 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-12-28 03:30 | 比甲 | 安特卫普 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-12-23 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 亨克 | |
2019-12-15 21:30 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-12-09 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2019-12-01 21:30 | 比甲 | 奥斯坦德 | 3-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-11-25 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 科特赖克 | |
2019-11-09 03:30 | 比甲 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-11-03 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2019-11-01 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-3 | 根特 | |
2019-10-26 02:30 | 比甲 | 欧本 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-10-21 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 圣图尔登 | |
2019-10-05 02:30 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-09-29 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | |
2019-09-23 00:00 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-09-15 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 安特卫普 | |
2019-09-02 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 标准列日 | |
2019-08-24 02:30 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-08-18 00:00 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 4-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-08-10 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 梅赫伦 | |
2019-08-05 00:00 | 比甲 | 穆斯克龙 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-07-31 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 杜塞尔多夫 | |
2019-07-28 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 奥斯坦德 | |
2019-07-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-3 | 塞萨洛尼基 | |
2019-07-20 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 汉堡 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-07-11 03:30 | 友谊赛 | 本菲卡 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-06-29 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 亚历山德里亚 | |
2019-06-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥德纳尔德 | 0-6 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-06-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫伦比克 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-03-18 01:00 | 比甲 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-03-11 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 科特赖克 | |
2019-03-04 01:00 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-02-24 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 布鲁日 | |
2019-02-18 01:00 | 比甲 | 安特卫普 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-02-11 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2019-02-04 01:00 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-01-28 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 欧本 | |
2019-01-21 01:00 | 比甲 | 根特 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2019-01-13 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 海登海姆 | |
2019-01-11 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 霍芬海姆 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-12-28 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | |
2018-12-23 01:00 | 比甲 | 穆斯克龙 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-12-16 21:30 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-12-14 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-12-10 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2018-12-03 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 亨克 | |
2018-11-30 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | |
2018-11-26 01:00 | 比甲 | 圣图尔登 | 4-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-11-11 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 根特 | |
2018-11-08 23:50 | 联盟杯 | 费内巴切 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-11-05 01:00 | 比甲 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-11-01 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 洛克伦 | |
2018-10-29 01:00 | 比甲 | 欧本 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-10-26 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 费内巴切 | |
2018-10-21 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2018-10-07 20:30 | 比甲 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-10-05 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-2 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | |
2018-09-30 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 圣图尔登 | |
2018-09-24 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 标准列日 | |
2018-09-21 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-09-16 02:30 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-09-02 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 安特卫普 | |
2018-08-26 20:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-08-18 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 穆斯克龙 | |
2018-08-13 00:00 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-08-05 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-2 | 奥斯坦德 | |
2018-07-29 00:00 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-07-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 雷恩 | |
2018-07-21 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-07-14 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿贾克斯 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-07-06 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 鲁瑟拉勒 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-06-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 塞萨洛尼基 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-06-24 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 海斯特 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-06-23 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫伦比克 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-03-11 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 安特卫普 | |
2018-03-04 03:00 | 比甲 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-02-25 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-3 | 穆斯克龙 | |
2018-02-17 03:30 | 比甲 | 圣图尔登 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-02-11 01:00 | 比甲 | 奥斯坦德 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-02-04 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 梅赫伦 | |
2018-01-29 01:00 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 3-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-01-25 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | |
2018-01-22 01:00 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-01-11 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 海伦芬 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2018-01-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-4 | 乌德勒支 | |
2017-12-27 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 根特 | |
2017-12-23 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 欧本 | |
2017-12-17 21:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 5-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-12-11 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-3 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2017-12-06 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 凯尔特人 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-12-03 01:00 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-11-27 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-0 | 科特赖克 | |
2017-11-23 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2017-11-19 01:00 | 比甲 | 穆斯克龙 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-11-06 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 布鲁日 | |
2017-11-01 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | 5-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-10-29 00:00 | 比甲 | 欧本 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-10-26 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2017-10-23 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 亨克 | |
2017-10-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-4 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | |
2017-10-14 02:30 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 3-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-10-02 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 标准列日 | |
2017-09-28 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-3 | 凯尔特人 | |
2017-09-24 02:30 | 比甲 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-09-17 00:00 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-09-13 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 3-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-09-09 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 洛克伦 | |
2017-08-28 00:00 | 比甲 | 根特 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-08-20 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-3 | 圣图尔登 | |
2017-08-14 00:00 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-08-07 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 奥斯坦德 | |
2017-07-29 02:30 | 比甲 | 安特卫普 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-07-23 02:30 | 比超杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2017-07-20 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 登德尔 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-07-16 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 利尔斯 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-07-08 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔茨堡 | 4-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-07-01 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥德纳尔德 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-04-21 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 曼联 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-04-14 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 曼联 | |
2017-03-17 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 希腊人竞技 | |
2017-03-12 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | |
2017-03-10 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 希腊人竞技 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-03-05 03:00 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 3-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-02-27 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 亨克 | |
2017-02-24 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-02-20 01:00 | 比甲 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-02-17 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-02-12 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-2 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2017-02-04 03:30 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-01-30 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 标准列日 | |
2017-01-26 03:30 | 比甲 | 韦斯特尔洛 | 2-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-01-23 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 圣图尔登 | |
2016-12-27 01:00 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-12-23 03:30 | 比甲 | 根特 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-12-19 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-0 | 欧本 | |
2016-12-11 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 布鲁日 | |
2016-12-09 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-3 | 圣埃蒂安 | |
2016-12-04 21:30 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-11-28 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 7-0 | 穆斯克龙 | |
2016-11-25 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 盖贝莱 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-11-20 21:30 | 比甲 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 3-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-11-07 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 奥斯坦德 | |
2016-11-04 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 6-1 | 美因茨05 | |
2016-10-31 03:00 | 比甲 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-10-27 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 梅赫伦 | |
2016-10-23 20:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-10-21 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 美因茨05 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-10-17 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 洛克伦 | |
2016-10-03 00:00 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-09-30 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 圣埃蒂安 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-09-26 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 韦斯特尔洛 | |
2016-09-18 20:30 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-09-16 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 盖贝莱 | |
2016-09-12 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2016-08-29 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 根特 | |
2016-08-26 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | |
2016-08-21 20:30 | 比甲 | 欧本 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-08-19 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-08-13 02:30 | 比甲 | 圣图尔登 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-08-08 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-1 | 科特赖克 | |
2016-08-04 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-07-31 00:00 | 比甲 | 穆斯克龙 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-07-27 02:30 | 冠军杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-07-16 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 费耶诺德 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-07-09 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣旺红星 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-07-07 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 鲁汶旧海弗莱 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-07-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 博尔内姆 | 1-6 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-06-30 01:15 | 友谊赛 | 奥德纳尔德 | 0-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-03-18 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2016-03-14 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 科特赖克 | |
2016-03-11 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-03-06 03:00 | 比甲 | 佩吕韦尔兹 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-02-29 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-3 | 标准列日 | |
2016-02-26 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-02-22 01:00 | 比甲 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-02-19 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | |
2016-02-14 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2016-02-06 03:30 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-01-30 03:30 | 比甲 | 圣图尔登 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-01-24 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2016-01-17 21:30 | 比甲 | 根特 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2016-01-08 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 维迪斯 | |
2015-12-28 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 韦斯特尔洛 | |
2015-12-24 03:30 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-12-20 21:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-12-14 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 奥斯坦德 | |
2015-12-11 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 卡拉巴赫 | |
2015-12-07 01:00 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-11-29 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 鲁汶旧海弗莱 | |
2015-11-27 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 摩纳哥 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-11-08 21:30 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-11-06 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 热刺 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-11-02 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 佩吕韦尔兹 | |
2015-10-30 03:30 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-10-25 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 布鲁日 | |
2015-10-23 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 热刺 | |
2015-10-19 00:00 | 比甲 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 0-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-10-05 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 梅赫伦 | |
2015-10-02 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 卡拉巴赫 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-09-28 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 圣图尔登 | |
2015-09-21 00:00 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-09-18 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 摩纳哥 | |
2015-09-14 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 亨克 | |
2015-08-31 00:00 | 比甲 | 韦斯特尔洛 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-08-26 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2015-08-23 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 洛克伦 | |
2015-08-16 20:30 | 比甲 | 奥斯坦德 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-08-09 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 根特 | |
2015-08-03 02:00 | 比甲 | 鲁汶旧海弗莱 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-07-29 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 利尔斯 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-07-27 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | |
2015-07-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 登德尔 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-07-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 拉齐奥 | |
2015-07-16 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 海斯特 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-07-12 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 伊斯坦布尔BB | |
2015-07-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | RFC色森 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-07-02 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥德纳尔德 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-06-27 23:10 | 友谊赛 | 皇家科诺吉 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-03-15 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 根特 | |
2015-03-08 03:00 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-03-02 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 科特赖克 | |
2015-02-27 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-02-23 01:00 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-02-20 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-02-15 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 梅赫伦 | |
2015-02-09 01:00 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-02-02 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2015-01-25 21:30 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2015-01-18 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 利尔斯 | |
2015-01-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-0 | 维迪斯 | |
2014-12-27 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-0 | 韦斯特尔洛 | |
2014-12-21 01:00 | 比甲 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-12-15 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 奥斯坦德 | |
2014-12-10 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 多特蒙德 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-12-07 01:00 | 比甲 | 佩吕韦尔兹 | 4-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-11-30 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 布鲁日 | |
2014-11-27 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 加拉塔萨雷 | |
2014-11-23 01:00 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-11-09 21:30 | 比甲 | 根特 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-11-05 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 阿森纳 | 3-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-11-01 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 洛克伦 | |
2014-10-30 03:30 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-10-27 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-2 | 标准列日 | |
2014-10-23 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 阿森纳 | |
2014-10-19 00:00 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-10-06 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 亨克 | |
2014-10-02 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-3 | 多特蒙德 | |
2014-09-28 00:00 | 比甲 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-09-21 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2014-09-17 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 加拉塔萨雷 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-09-14 00:00 | 比甲 | 利尔斯 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-08-31 20:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-08-24 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | |
2014-08-18 02:00 | 比甲 | 韦斯特尔洛 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-08-11 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2014-08-10 12:45 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-08-02 02:30 | 比甲 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-07-28 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 佩吕韦尔兹 | |
2014-07-23 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 代因泽 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-07-21 00:00 | 比超杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 洛克伦 | |
2014-07-17 01:00 | 友谊赛 | RFC列日 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-07-11 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-07-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 蒙斯 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-07-03 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥德纳尔德 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-03-17 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-0 | 奥斯坦德 | |
2014-03-09 03:00 | 比甲 | 鲁汶旧海弗莱 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-03-03 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 亨克 | |
2014-02-22 03:30 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-02-17 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 蒙斯 | |
2014-02-09 01:00 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-02-01 03:30 | 比甲 | 利尔斯 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-01-27 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 布鲁日 | |
2014-01-19 21:30 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2014-01-10 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 3-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-12-27 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2013-12-23 01:00 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-12-16 01:00 | 比甲 | 根特 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-12-11 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-12-08 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | |
2013-12-02 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2013-11-28 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-3 | 本菲卡 | |
2013-11-24 01:30 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-11-11 01:00 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-11-06 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-11-03 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 鲁汶旧海弗莱 | |
2013-10-31 03:30 | 比甲 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-10-28 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 标准列日 | |
2013-10-24 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-5 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | |
2013-10-19 02:30 | 比甲 | 蒙斯 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-10-06 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 科特赖克 | |
2013-10-03 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-3 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | |
2013-09-29 20:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 利尔斯 | |
2013-09-22 20:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 4-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-09-18 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 本菲卡 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-09-15 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-0 | 梅赫伦 | |
2013-09-02 00:00 | 比甲 | 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 4-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-08-26 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-2 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2013-08-19 00:00 | 比甲 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-08-12 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 根特 | |
2013-08-08 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-08-03 02:30 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-08-01 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥德纳尔德 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-07-29 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-3 | 洛克伦 | |
2013-07-24 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 梅斯 | |
2013-07-21 22:00 | 比超杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 亨克 | |
2013-07-16 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 汉堡 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-07-10 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦隆尼亚 | 0-5 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-07-09 01:00 | 友谊赛 | RFC列日 | 1-5 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-07-05 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿尔齐德斯 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-07-03 01:30 | 友谊赛 | WKE埃门 | 0-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-06-29 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 鲁瑟拉勒 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-06-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 皇家科诺吉 | 0-6 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-03-17 03:00 | 比甲 | 根特 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-03-10 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 梅赫伦 | |
2013-02-28 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 祖尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2013-02-24 21:30 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-02-16 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2013-02-11 01:00 | 比甲 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-02-04 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 标准列日 | |
2013-01-31 03:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 亨克 | ||
2013-01-27 01:00 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2013-01-11 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-2 | 赫拉克勒斯 | |
2012-12-28 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 利尔斯 | |
2012-12-24 01:00 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 2-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-12-17 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 鲁汶旧海弗莱 | |
2012-12-09 01:00 | 比甲 | 蒙斯 | 0-5 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-12-05 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 马拉加 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-12-02 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2012-11-28 03:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 梅赫伦 | ||
2012-11-25 01:00 | 比甲 | 比尔肖特 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-11-22 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-3 | AC米兰 | |
2012-11-19 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 科尔特赖克 | |
2012-11-11 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 6-1 | 布鲁日 | |
2012-11-07 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-11-04 01:00 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-10-31 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-0 | 根特 | |
2012-10-28 01:00 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-10-25 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-10-20 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 华斯兰德贝弗伦 | |
2012-10-07 20:30 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-10-04 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-3 | 马拉加 | |
2012-09-30 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 洛克伦 | |
2012-09-27 02:00 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 布叙杜尔博里纳日 | ||
2012-09-23 00:00 | 比甲 | 祖尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-09-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | AC米兰 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-09-16 00:00 | 比甲 | 利尔斯 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-09-03 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 亨克 | |
2012-08-29 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | AEL利马索尔 | |
2012-08-26 00:00 | 比甲 | 鲁汶旧海弗莱 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-08-23 02:45 | 冠军杯 | AEL利马索尔 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-08-19 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 蒙斯 | |
2012-08-13 02:30 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-08-09 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 埃科兰纳斯 | 0-6 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-08-05 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 比尔肖特 | |
2012-08-02 02:00 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-0 | 埃科兰纳斯 | |
2012-07-29 00:00 | 比甲 | 科尔特赖克 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-07-25 01:05 | 友谊赛 | 根克勒比利吉 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-07-23 00:00 | 比超杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 洛克伦 | |
2012-07-19 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃吕韦白星 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-07-12 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 鲁塞拉雷 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-07-08 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔茨堡 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 维尔通 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-06-28 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥德纳尔德 | 0-7 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-06-27 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 龙塞 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-06-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 迪海姆体育 | 0-5 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-03-22 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 祖尔特瓦雷赫姆 | |
2012-03-18 21:30 | 比甲 | 圣特雷登 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-03-15 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 蒂比兹 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-03-05 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2012-02-27 03:30 | 比甲 | 利尔斯 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-02-24 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 阿尔克马尔 | |
2012-02-19 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 韦斯特尔洛 | |
2012-02-17 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 阿尔克马尔 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-02-12 21:30 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-02-05 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-2 | 亨克 | |
2012-01-29 01:00 | 比甲 | 比尔肖特 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-01-25 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 根特 | |
2012-01-22 01:00 | 比甲 | 科尔特赖克 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-01-15 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 布鲁日 | |
2012-01-09 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 云达不来梅 | |
2011-12-28 03:00 | 比甲 | 蒙斯 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-12-19 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 洛克伦 | |
2011-12-15 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-12-10 03:30 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-12-04 21:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 鲁汶旧海弗莱 | |
2011-12-02 02:00 | 联盟杯 | AEK雅典 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-11-27 01:00 | 比甲 | 祖尔特瓦雷赫姆 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-11-21 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 圣特雷登 | |
2011-11-07 01:00 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-11-04 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2011-10-31 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-0 | 利尔斯 | |
2011-10-23 20:30 | 比甲 | 韦斯特尔洛 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-10-21 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 格拉茨风暴 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-10-17 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-0 | 标准列日 | |
2011-10-03 02:30 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-09-30 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-09-26 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 比尔肖特 | |
2011-09-18 20:30 | 比甲 | 根特 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-09-16 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | AEK雅典 | |
2011-09-12 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 科尔特赖克 | |
2011-08-28 21:00 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-08-26 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 布尔萨体育 | |
2011-08-22 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 蒙斯 | |
2011-08-19 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 布尔萨体育 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-08-15 00:00 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-08-06 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 梅赫伦 | |
2011-07-30 02:30 | 比甲 | 奥德赫维里 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-07-24 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 根克勒比利吉 | |
2011-07-21 01:30 | 友谊赛 | FC登德 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-07-18 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 本菲卡 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-07-17 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-07-13 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 布鲁塞尔 | 1-5 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-07-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 加拉茨钢铁 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-07-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加拉茨钢铁 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-06-29 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 龙瑟 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-03-21 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 根特 | |
2011-03-13 03:00 | 比甲 | 奥伊彭 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-03-05 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 亨克 | |
2011-02-25 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 阿贾克斯 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-02-21 03:30 | 比甲 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-02-18 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-3 | 阿贾克斯 | |
2011-02-13 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2011-02-06 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 圣图尔登 | |
2011-01-31 01:00 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-01-24 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 标准列日 | |
2011-01-14 01:00 | 友谊赛 | PSV埃因霍温 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-12-30 01:00 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-12-27 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 6-0 | 利尔斯 | |
2010-12-19 20:00 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-12-17 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 斯普利特海杜克 | |
2010-12-13 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 洛克伦 | |
2010-12-06 01:00 | 比甲 | 祖尔特瓦雷根 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-12-02 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-11-28 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2010-11-21 01:00 | 比甲 | 比尔肖特 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-11-15 01:00 | 比甲 | 根特 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-11-08 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 布鲁日 | |
2010-11-05 04:05 | 联盟杯 | AEK雅典 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-11-01 01:00 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-10-25 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 韦斯特洛 | |
2010-10-22 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | AEK雅典 | |
2010-10-18 02:30 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-10-04 00:00 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 5-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-10-01 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-09-27 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-0 | 梅赫伦 | |
2010-09-23 02:30 | 比甲 | 利尔斯 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-09-20 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 科特赖克 | |
2010-09-17 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-09-11 02:30 | 比甲 | 圣图尔登 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-08-29 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 祖尔特瓦雷根 | |
2010-08-25 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2010-08-22 02:00 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-08-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-08-15 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-0 | 比尔肖特 | |
2010-08-08 02:00 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-08-04 02:30 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 新圣徒 | |
2010-08-01 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 奥伊彭 | |
2010-07-28 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 新圣徒 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-07-24 02:45 | 比超杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 根特 | |
2010-07-23 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 禾路维泽文蒂姆 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-07-21 01:35 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 杜伊斯堡 | |
2010-07-20 01:00 | 友谊赛 | FC登德 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-07-16 01:20 | 友谊赛 | 科隆 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-03-22 03:00 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 0-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-03-19 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-3 | 汉堡 | |
2010-03-15 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 亨克 | |
2010-03-12 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 汉堡 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-03-07 01:00 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-03-01 03:30 | 比甲 | 鲁瑟拉勒 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-02-26 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-0 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | |
2010-02-22 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 梅赫伦 | |
2010-02-19 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-02-07 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 圣图尔登 | |
2010-02-04 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 布鲁日 | |
2010-01-30 03:33 | 比甲 | 比尔肖特 | 0-5 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-01-17 21:30 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 0-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-01-13 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-0 | 特温特 | |
2009-12-31 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 祖尔特瓦雷根 | |
2009-12-28 01:00 | 比甲 | 根特 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-12-18 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 阿贾克斯 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-12-12 03:30 | 比甲 | 韦斯特鲁 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-12-07 03:30 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-12-03 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | |
2009-11-28 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 科特赖克 | |
2009-11-22 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 鲁瑟拉勒 | |
2009-11-14 02:00 | 友谊赛 | KSV索腾根 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-11-09 01:00 | 比甲 | 亨克 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-11-06 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 蒂米什瓦拉 | |
2009-11-01 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 洛克伦 | |
2009-10-26 03:30 | 比甲 | 梅赫伦 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-10-23 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 蒂米什瓦拉 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-10-18 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | |
2009-10-04 22:00 | 比甲 | 布鲁日 | 4-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-10-02 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯 | |
2009-09-28 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 比尔肖特 | |
2009-09-25 02:30 | 比甲 | 穆斯克龙 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-09-21 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 根特 | |
2009-09-18 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-09-13 00:00 | 比甲 | 圣图尔登 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-08-31 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 标准列日 | |
2009-08-26 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 里昂 | |
2009-08-23 02:00 | 比甲 | 祖尔特瓦雷根 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-08-20 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 里昂 | 5-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-08-16 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 韦斯特鲁 | |
2009-08-09 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2009-08-05 02:00 | 冠军杯 | 锡瓦斯体育 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-08-02 02:00 | 比甲 | 科特赖克 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-07-29 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-0 | 锡瓦斯体育 | |
2009-07-25 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 热那亚 | |
2009-07-25 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 热那亚 | |
2009-07-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 标准维特恩 | |
2009-07-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-4 | 标准维特恩 | |
2009-07-19 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 利贝雷茨 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-07-19 03:15 | 友谊赛 | 欧汉尼斯 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-07-19 03:15 | 友谊赛 | 欧汉尼斯 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-07-19 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-07-18 04:15 | 友谊赛 | 欧汉尼斯 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-07-16 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 欧汉尼斯 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-07-12 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 利贝雷茨 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-07-07 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-07-05 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 图尔内 | 1-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2009-07-01 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 艾斯特 | 3-4 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-08-24 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 根特 | |
2008-08-17 02:00 | 比甲 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-08-10 02:30 | 比超杯 | 标准列日 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-08-07 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 巴特鲍里索夫 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-08-07 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 巴特鲍里索夫 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-07-31 02:30 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 巴特鲍里索夫 | |
2008-07-21 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥德赫维里 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-07-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥德赫维里 | - | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-07-16 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莱特克斯 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-07-12 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 威廉二世 | |
2008-07-12 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 威廉二世 | |
2008-07-12 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 威廉二世 | |
2008-05-11 02:00 | 比甲 | 蒙斯 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-05-04 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 布鲁日 | |
2008-04-27 02:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 圣图尔登 | |
2008-04-21 02:30 | 比甲 | 标准列日 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-04-14 02:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 比尔肖特 | |
2008-04-07 02:30 | 比甲 | 韦斯特鲁 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-03-31 00:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | |
2008-03-24 01:00 | 比甲 | 根特 | 2-3 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-03-17 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-0 | 罗斯勒 | |
2008-03-13 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-03-10 03:30 | 比甲 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-03-07 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-5 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2008-03-03 03:30 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 亨克 | |
2008-02-25 03:30 | 比甲 | 祖尔特瓦雷根 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-02-22 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 波尔多 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2008-02-18 01:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 摩斯高伦 | |
2008-02-14 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 波尔多 | |
2008-02-10 03:00 | 比甲 | 布鲁塞尔 | 2-4 | 安德莱赫 | |
2008-02-03 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫 | 1-0 | FC登德 | |
2008-01-28 01:00 | 比甲 | 洛克伦 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫 | |
2008-01-20 03:00 | 比甲 | 安德莱赫 | 1-0 | 梅赫伦 |