俄超
2018-12-08 22:30
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-4 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2022-08-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 |
2020-06-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 |
2019-09-22 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2018-12-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 |
2018-08-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2017-05-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
2016-11-19 19:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2015-04-29 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-5 | 莫斯科火车头 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 7-0 | 科万特 | |
2023-07-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-06-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2023-06-26 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-05-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-05-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-05-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-05-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-05-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-1 | 希姆基 | |
2023-04-24 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-04-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-04-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-04-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-03-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2023-03-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿克隆 | 8-7 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-03-05 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-02-28 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-02-23 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-02-05 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔图 | |
2023-02-02 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 柔佛 | |
2023-01-29 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-01-22 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-11-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-11-24 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-11-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-11-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-10-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-10-18 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2022-10-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-10-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-10-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-4 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-09-28 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 0-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-09-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-09-14 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-09-11 20:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-09-04 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-08-31 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-08-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-08-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-07-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-07-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-07-03 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-06-26 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-05-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-05-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2022-05-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-05-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-04-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-04-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-04-11 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-04-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-03-27 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2022-03-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-03-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-03-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 希姆基 | |
2022-03-03 23:15 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-4 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-02-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔德 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-02-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | IFK哥德堡 | |
2022-02-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 马尔默 | |
2022-01-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-01-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 亚布洛内茨 | |
2021-12-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2021-12-10 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 马赛 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-12-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-11-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-11-26 01:45 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 拉齐奥 | |
2021-11-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-11-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-11-05 01:45 | 联盟杯 | 加拉塔萨雷 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-10-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-10-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2021-10-22 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 加拉塔萨雷 | |
2021-10-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-10-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-10-01 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 拉齐奥 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-09-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-09-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-09-17 00:45 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 马赛 | |
2021-09-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-09-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-08-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-08-22 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-08-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-08-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-08-01 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-07-12 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-07-11 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 采列 | |
2021-07-10 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 哈特贝格 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-07-08 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿里斯 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-07-05 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 克拉科维亚 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-07-03 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 维也纳快速 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-06-26 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 6-1 | 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 | |
2021-06-23 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 日利纳 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-05-13 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-05-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-05-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-04-22 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-04-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-04-08 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-04-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-03-27 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 9-0 | 图阿普谢 | |
2021-03-18 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 索契FC | |
2021-03-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-02-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-02-21 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-02-14 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-4 | 第比利斯火车头 | |
2021-02-14 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-02-11 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-02-09 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-02-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 厄斯特松德 | |
2021-02-04 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-01-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 厄斯特松德 | |
2020-12-17 23:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 3-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-12-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 5-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-12-10 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-12-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-12-02 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2020-11-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-11-26 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 马德里竞技 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-11-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-11-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-11-04 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 马德里竞技 | |
2020-11-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-10-28 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2020-10-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-10-22 00:55 | 冠军杯 | 萨尔茨堡 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-10-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2020-10-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2020-09-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-09-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-09-15 01:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-08-30 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-08-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-08-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-08-19 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-08-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-08-12 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-07-17 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2020-07-09 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-07-05 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2020-06-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-06-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-06-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-03-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-03-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-03-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-02-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 恰卡 | |
2020-02-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦勒伦加 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-02-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-02-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-02-01 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2020-01-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 全北现代 | |
2020-01-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥西耶克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-01-20 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 布加勒斯特星 | 3-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-12-12 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 马德里竞技 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-12-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-12-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-11-27 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 勒沃库森 | |
2019-11-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-11-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-11-07 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 尤文图斯 | |
2019-11-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-10-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-10-23 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 尤文图斯 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-10-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-10-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-10-02 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 马德里竞技 | |
2019-09-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-09-26 02:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 5-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-22 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-19 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 勒沃库森 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-08-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-08-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-08-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-08-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-08-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-07-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-07-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-07-16 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 日利纳 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-06-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 兹林 | |
2019-06-24 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利克拉根福 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-05-22 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-05-19 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-05-16 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-05-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-05-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-04-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-04-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-04-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-04-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-04-04 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-03-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-03-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-03-11 02:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-03-07 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-03-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-02-27 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫尔德 | |
2019-02-26 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 萨尔普斯堡08 | |
2019-02-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-1 | 维京 | |
2019-02-10 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 海于格松 | |
2019-02-06 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-01-30 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-01-26 02:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-01-23 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-12-12 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 沙尔克04 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-12-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2018-12-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-12-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-11-29 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 加拉塔萨雷 | |
2018-11-24 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-11-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-11-07 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 波尔图 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-11-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-11-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-10-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-10-25 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 波尔图 | |
2018-10-20 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-10-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-10-04 00:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 沙尔克04 | |
2018-09-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-09-27 02:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-09-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-09-19 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 加拉塔萨雷 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-09-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-09-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-08-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-08-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-08-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-08-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-07-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-07-21 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿克希萨尔体育 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-07-17 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 维迪斯 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-07-14 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥西耶克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-06-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利克拉根福 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-05-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-05-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-04-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2018-04-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-04-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-04-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-03-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-03-16 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-5 | 马德里竞技 | |
2018-03-12 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-03-09 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 马德里竞技 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-02-23 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 尼斯 | |
2018-02-16 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 尼斯 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-02-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | |
2018-02-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | |
2018-02-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 卡尔马 | |
2018-02-03 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥西耶克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-01-28 01:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 厄斯特松德 | |
2018-01-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 天津权健 | |
2018-01-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 卢塞恩 | |
2017-12-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-12-08 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 兹林 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-12-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-11-27 17:00 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-11-24 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 哥本哈根 | |
2017-11-19 19:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-11-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-11-03 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 谢里夫 | |
2017-10-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-10-24 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-10-20 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 谢里夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-10-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-10-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-29 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 兹林 | |
2017-09-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-09-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-09-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-09-15 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 哥本哈根 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-09-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-08-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-08-19 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-08-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-08-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-08-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2017-07-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-07-22 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-07-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 里耶卡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-06-22 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-05-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-05-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-05-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-05-02 23:45 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-04-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-04-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-04-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-04-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-04-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-04-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-04-01 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-03-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-03-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-03-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-03-02 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-02-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-02-19 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 河北华夏幸福 | |
2017-02-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 北京中赫国安 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-02-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 维迪奥顿 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-01-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥西耶克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-01-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | |
2017-01-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 巴塞尔 | |
2017-01-16 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 云达不来梅二队 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-12-04 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-12-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-6 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-11-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-11-19 19:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-11-05 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-11-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-10-27 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-10-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-10-15 19:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-10-01 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-09-25 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-09-22 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-09-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 乌法 | |
2016-09-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-08-29 00:15 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-08-22 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-08-15 01:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-08-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-07-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-07-14 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 洛里昂 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-07-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 7-1 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2016-06-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 塔什干独立 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-05-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-05-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2016-05-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-05-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-04-24 17:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-04-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-04-11 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-04-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-03-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-03-13 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2016-03-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-02-26 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 费内巴切 | |
2016-02-17 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 费内巴切 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-02-08 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥胡斯 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-02-04 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 布隆德比 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-02-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 北雪平 | |
2015-12-11 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 科尔察 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-12-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-12-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-11-27 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-4 | 里斯本竞技 | |
2015-11-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-11-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-11-06 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 贝西克塔斯 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-11-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 6-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-10-30 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-10-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-10-23 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 贝西克塔斯 | |
2015-10-18 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-10-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-10-02 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 科尔察 | |
2015-09-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-09-23 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-09-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-09-18 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 里斯本竞技 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-09-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-08-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-08-23 18:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-08-16 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-08-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-08-02 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-07-28 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-07-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-07-04 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-05-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2015-05-22 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 库班 | |
2015-05-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-05-10 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-05-03 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-29 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-04-04 19:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-03-22 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-03-08 23:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-03-04 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-02-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | |
2015-02-07 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 巴拉纳竞技 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-02-04 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | |
2014-12-07 18:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-12-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-11-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-11-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2014-11-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-11-02 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-10-29 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-10-26 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-10-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-09-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-09-24 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-09-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-09-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-08-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-08-28 23:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-4 | 利马索尔阿波罗 | |
2014-08-24 23:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-08-22 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 利马索尔阿波罗 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-08-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-08-10 23:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-08-04 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-07-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 菲尔特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-07-22 23:15 | 友谊赛 | 勒沃库森 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-07-17 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 杜塞尔多夫 | |
2014-07-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 比尔森 | 2-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-07-02 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 慕尼黑1860 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-05-12 00:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-05-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-04-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-04-19 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-04-13 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-04-07 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-03-30 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-03-22 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-03-16 17:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-03-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-02-28 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫尔德 | |
2014-02-27 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 利内恩塞 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-02-23 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 15-0 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | |
2014-02-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 佐加顿斯 | |
2014-02-04 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2014-01-31 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 波兹南莱施 | |
2014-01-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥良尼斯 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-01-17 03:55 | 友谊赛 | 莱格斯 | 0-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-12-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2013-12-02 23:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-11-24 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-11-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-11-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-10-30 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 4-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-10-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-10-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-10-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-09-30 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-09-26 22:15 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-09-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-09-15 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2013-09-01 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-08-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-08-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-08-06 01:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-07-28 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-07-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-07-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-07-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 萨格勒布火车头 | |
2013-07-01 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 马里博尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-06-28 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-05-20 23:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-05-12 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-05-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-04-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-04-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-04-13 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-04-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-03-30 17:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-03-16 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-03-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔德 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-24 03:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 斯托姆加斯特 | |
2013-02-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 利内恩塞 | 1-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-18 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-11 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 乌日策自由 | |
2013-02-09 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 利贝雷茨 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-06 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚列夫斯基 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-12-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2012-12-01 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-11-24 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2012-11-19 21:45 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-11-11 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-11-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-10-31 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-10-26 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-10-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-10-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2012-09-29 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-09-26 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-09-23 00:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-09-15 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-09-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-08-25 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-08-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-08-11 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-08-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-07-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-07-20 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-07-12 22:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 布尔萨体育 | |
2012-07-11 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-07-08 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 史拉斯科 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-07-05 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 马里博尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-05-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-05-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-05-03 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-04-28 19:45 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-04-22 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-04-14 20:15 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-04-07 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-04-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-03-24 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-03-21 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山鲁宾 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-03-18 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-03-11 20:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-03-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 库班 | |
2012-02-28 18:05 | 友谊赛 | 希洪竞技 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-02-24 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-02-17 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | |
2012-01-23 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 汉莎罗斯托克 | |
2012-01-21 03:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏黎世 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-12-15 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-12-02 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2011-11-27 20:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-11-20 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-11-07 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-11-04 04:05 | 联盟杯 | AEK雅典 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-10-29 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-10-24 20:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-10-21 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | AEK雅典 | |
2011-10-16 23:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-10-02 23:15 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-09-30 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-09-25 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-09-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-09-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-09-16 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 格拉茨风暴 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-09-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-08-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-08-26 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-08-22 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-08-19 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | |
2011-08-14 21:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-08-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-08-01 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-07-24 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-07-17 17:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 叶尼塞 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-07-16 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔布吕肯 | 4-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-07-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | |
2011-06-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-06-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-06-19 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-06-14 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2011-06-10 19:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-05-27 23:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-05-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-05-15 00:55 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-05-09 00:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-04-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2011-04-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-04-17 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-04-09 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-04-02 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-03-20 19:15 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-03-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-02-15 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 | |
2011-02-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 华沙莱吉亚 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-02-04 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 印蒂亚 | |
2011-02-04 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 维迪奥顿 | |
2011-01-31 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 普罗夫迪夫火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-01-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿斯塔纳火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-01-22 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 基辅奥博隆 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-01-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 华沙波洛尼亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-01-13 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 科尼亚体育 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-11-14 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-11-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-10-31 21:15 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-10-24 16:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-10-18 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-10-04 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科州土星 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-09-27 00:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-09-19 18:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-08-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-08-27 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 洛桑 | |
2010-08-22 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-08-20 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 洛桑 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-08-16 01:20 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-08-02 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-07-25 18:15 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-07-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-07-14 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 戈尔尼亚克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-07-11 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-06-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-05-15 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-05-11 22:15 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-05-05 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-05-01 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-04-24 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-04-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-04-11 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-04-04 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-03-28 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-03-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-03-14 19:05 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-02-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 布隆德比 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-02-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-02-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克米塔路 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-02-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2010-02-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 马尔贝拉 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-02-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 泽斯塔波尼 | |
2010-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 马特斯堡 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-01-17 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 第聂伯罗 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-11-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-11-01 16:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-10-24 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-10-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-10-04 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-09-27 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-09-19 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-09-13 20:15 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-09-09 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 阿克托别 | |
2009-08-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-1 | 库班 | |
2009-08-23 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-08-16 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-08-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-08-02 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-07-25 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-07-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-07-15 16:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | SKA罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-07-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-07-05 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 姆拉达博莱斯拉夫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-06-14 20:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-05-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-05-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-05-16 18:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-05-10 23:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-05-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-04-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-04-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-04-19 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-04-12 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-04-05 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-03-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-03-22 05:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-03-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 希姆基 | |
2009-03-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-11-09 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-11-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-10-26 17:45 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-10-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 希姆基 | |
2008-10-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-09-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-09-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2008-09-20 16:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-09-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-08-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-08-16 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-08-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-08-06 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利佩茨克 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-08-03 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 塞维利亚 | |
2008-08-02 01:25 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 切尔西 | |
2008-07-27 20:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-07-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-07-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-07-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-07-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-06-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 马特斯堡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-06-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿特米迪 | 3-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-05-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-05-10 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 托姆斯克 | |
2008-05-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-04-27 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-04-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-04-13 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-04-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 土星 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-03-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-03-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-03-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-02-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 火车头 | 2-0 | 萨尔格里 | |
2008-02-12 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 火车头 | 1-0 | 奥西耶克 | |
2008-02-05 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 火车头 | 1-0 | 奥地利卡尔腾 | |
2008-01-31 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 火车头 | 0-0 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | |
2008-01-28 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 火车头 | 1-1 | 奥地利卡尔腾 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-14 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏克雷亚 | 1-5 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-07-12 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 马尼萨FK | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-05-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-05-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-05-13 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-05-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-04-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-04-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-04-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-04-10 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-04-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-03-18 17:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-03-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-02-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 2-5 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-02-21 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-01-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-11-27 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-11-23 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-11-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 5-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-11-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-10-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-10-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-10-19 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 4-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-10-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-09-28 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 6-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-09-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-11 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 8-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-03 18:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 希姆基 | |
2022-09-01 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-22 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-07-31 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-07-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-07-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-07-02 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 加济安泰普FK | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-05-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-05-15 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-05-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2022-04-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 2-5 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2022-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 库班 | |
2022-04-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-03-26 19:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 5-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-03-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-03-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-03-06 20:30 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-02-19 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-02-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-02-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 凯尔采皇冠 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-01-23 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | - | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-01-23 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | - | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-11-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-10-31 20:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-10-26 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-10-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-10-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-10-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-10-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-10-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-09-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2021-09-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-09-11 21:30 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-08-25 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2021-08-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-08-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-07-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-07-25 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-07-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 4-0 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2021-07-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 4-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-07-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯洛瓦茨科 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-06-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 格伊莫特 | |
2021-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 塞尼察 | |
2021-06-24 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2021-06-20 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 塞克什白堡 | |
2021-06-16 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 弗里代克米斯泰克 | |
2021-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-2 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2021-05-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-05-02 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-04-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-04-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-04-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-04-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 5-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2021-04-03 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-03-28 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-03-25 01:30 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-03-20 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-03-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-03-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-03-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-02-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-02-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 库斯塔奈托博尔 | |
2021-02-17 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 萨布塔洛 | |
2021-02-06 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔(U21) | |
2021-02-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | |
2021-01-31 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-3 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 | |
2021-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 普里什蒂纳 | |
2021-01-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢查尼青年 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-12-05 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-11-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2020-11-07 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2020-10-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2020-10-21 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 3-5 | 索契FC | |
2020-10-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2020-10-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-09-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-09-23 20:30 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-09-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-09-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-09-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-09-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-08-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2020-08-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2020-08-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-08-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2020-08-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2020-08-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2020-08-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-16 01:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-07-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-05 23:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-01 20:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-06-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-03-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-03-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-03-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-02-28 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-02-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔普斯堡08 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 尤尔马拉斯巴达克斯 | |
2020-02-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 埃斯比约 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-01-31 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士 | |
2020-01-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥洛穆茨 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-01-21 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-01-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2019-12-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-11-23 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-11-10 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-11-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-10-31 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 希姆基 | |
2019-10-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-10-20 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-10-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-09-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-09-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-09-22 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-08-31 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-08-26 02:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-08-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-08-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-07-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-14 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-06 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 哥本哈根 | |
2019-06-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 | |
2019-06-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 克卢日 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-05-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-05-10 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-05-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-29 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-04-25 21:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-04-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-04-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-03-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-16 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-03-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-07 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2019-02-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 6-2 | 尤尔马拉斯巴达克斯 | |
2019-02-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-02-16 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-02-06 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | |
2019-02-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢查尼青年 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-01-31 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 俄斯特拉发 | |
2018-12-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2018-11-28 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-11-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2018-11-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-11-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-10-31 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | FC秋明 | |
2018-10-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-10-20 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-10-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-09-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-09-25 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-09-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-09-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-09-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-08-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-08-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-08-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-08-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-07-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-07-18 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-07-13 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 谢普希OSK | |
2018-07-03 19:00 | 友谊赛 | FC赫曼斯塔德 | - | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 布达佩斯战士 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-06-25 23:45 | 友谊赛 | 瓦尔达尔 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-06-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿德米拉 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-05-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-05-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-04-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-3 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-04-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2018-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-03-31 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-03-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-03-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-03-10 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-03-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2017-11-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-11-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-11-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-11-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-11-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-10-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-10-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-10-14 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-10-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | FK秋明 | |
2017-10-01 01:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-09-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-09-20 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-09-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-09-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-2 | 希姆基 | |
2017-09-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-09-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-08-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-08-23 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-08-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-08-14 01:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-08-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-08-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-07-26 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-07-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-06-28 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃兹多瓦科 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-05-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2017-05-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-05-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-05-01 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-04-23 17:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-16 17:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-04-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-03-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-03-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-02-24 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 奥科泽特佩斯 | |
2016-12-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-12-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-11-25 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-11-19 19:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-11-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-10-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-10-08 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-09-25 17:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-09-21 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-09-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-09-10 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-08-27 18:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-08-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-08-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-08-07 21:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-07-31 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-07-14 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 卡尔维纳 | |
2016-07-05 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-3 | 日利纳 | |
2016-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 塞尼察 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 迪奥斯吉尔 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-05-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2016-05-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-04-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-04-18 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | FK秋明 | |
2016-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-04-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-03-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-03-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-03-12 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-02-25 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 叶尔加瓦 | |
2016-02-23 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-02-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-02-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-11-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-11-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-11-21 19:10 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2015-11-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-11-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-11-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-10-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-10-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-10-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-10-11 15:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-10-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-09-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-09-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-09-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-09-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-08-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2015-08-27 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-08-23 20:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-08-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-08-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-07-27 18:30 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-07-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-07-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-07-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-07-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-1 | 奥洛穆茨 | |
2015-07-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 绍普罗尼 | |
2015-06-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 兹拉特莫拉夫采 | |
2015-05-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-05-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-05-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-05-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2015-05-03 14:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-04-29 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-04-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-04-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-04-06 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-03-29 13:00 | 俄甲 | 萨哈林 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-03-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2015-03-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-03-14 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-03-03 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-11-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-11-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-11-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | FK秋明 | |
2014-11-02 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-10-29 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 塞兹兰 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-10-25 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2014-10-19 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-10-11 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2014-10-05 13:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-09-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-09-24 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-09-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-09-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 萨哈林 | |
2014-08-30 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-08-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-08-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-08-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-07-27 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-07-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-07-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-07-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2014-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 多瑙斯特雷达 | |
2014-06-22 17:15 | 友谊赛 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-06-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | SKN圣帕尔滕 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-05-15 17:30 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-05-11 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-04-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-04-20 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-0 | 安古什特 | |
2014-04-14 20:30 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-04-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2014-04-04 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-03-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-03-23 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2014-03-16 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-03-10 15:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-11-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-03 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-10-30 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-10-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2013-09-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 安古什特 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-09-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | FK乌法 | |
2013-09-10 21:30 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-09-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-09-01 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-08-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2013-08-23 15:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-08-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-08-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-08-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2013-08-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-07-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2013-06-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩克希 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2012-09-27 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-09-02 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2012-08-10 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2012-07-29 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 诺斯塔 | |
2012-01-23 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-6 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-11-07 12:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-11-04 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-10-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-10-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-10-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-10-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-10-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-15 20:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-09-12 20:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-3 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-09-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-02 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-22 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 希姆基 | |
2011-08-19 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契珍珠 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-09 23:30 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-07-11 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-07-04 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-06-27 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-3 | SKA恩吉亚 | |
2011-06-24 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-06-17 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-06-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-06-07 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-4 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-06-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-05-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-05-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-05-18 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-05-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-05-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-05-04 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-04-28 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-04-25 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-04-18 22:30 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-04-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-04-07 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-04-04 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2010-11-15 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 耶尼塞 | 0-3 | 加素奥伦堡 | |
2010-11-13 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 加素奥伦堡 | 3-2 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2010-11-12 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-1 | 加素奥伦堡 | |
2010-11-10 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 加素奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2009-06-18 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加素奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 切里宾斯克 | |
2008-08-06 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加素奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 |