友谊赛
2019-02-14 22:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-02-20 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 里加FC | 1-2 | 希拉克 | |
2023-02-17 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 希拉克 | 1-2 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-08-28 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 布加勒斯特星 | 3-0 | 希拉克 | |
2019-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 希拉克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-02-03 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 希拉克 | 2-2 | 洛里FC | |
2019-01-26 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 希拉克 | 3-0 | 叶里温火车头 | |
2017-07-07 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 戈里察 | 2-2 | 希拉克 | |
2017-06-29 20:00 | 联盟杯 | 希拉克 | 0-2 | 戈里察 | |
2017-06-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 叶里温凤凰 | 1-1 | 希拉克 | |
2016-07-22 02:15 | 联盟杯 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | 2-0 | 希拉克 | |
2016-07-14 21:00 | 联盟杯 | 希拉克 | 1-1 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | |
2016-07-07 21:00 | 联盟杯 | 希拉克 | 5-1 | 哥里迪拉 | |
2016-06-30 22:00 | 联盟杯 | 哥里迪拉 | 1-0 | 希拉克 | |
2016-01-31 11:05 | 友谊赛 | 洛杉矶银河 | 2-1 | 希拉克 | |
2015-07-23 20:30 | 联盟杯 | 希拉克 | 0-2 | AIK索尔纳 | |
2015-07-17 01:00 | 联盟杯 | AIK索尔纳 | 2-0 | 希拉克 | |
2015-07-10 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 兹林尼斯基 | 2-1 | 希拉克 | |
2015-07-02 21:30 | 联盟杯 | 希拉克 | 2-0 | 兹林尼斯基 | |
2014-07-10 20:30 | 联盟杯 | 卡拉干达矿工 | 4-0 | 希拉克 | |
2014-07-03 22:00 | 联盟杯 | 希拉克 | 1-2 | 卡拉干达矿工 | |
2014-06-26 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 希拉克 | 1-1 | 米卡 | |
2014-02-09 10:10 | 友谊赛 | 洛杉矶银河 | 2-1 | 希拉克 | |
2013-07-25 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 0-0 | 希拉克 | |
2013-07-17 21:00 | 冠军杯 | 希拉克 | 1-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2013-07-10 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 塞拉瓦莱三堡 | 1-0 | 希拉克 | |
2013-07-02 21:00 | 冠军杯 | 希拉克 | 3-0 | 塞拉瓦莱三堡 | |
2013-06-25 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 希拉克 | 2-0 | 阿拉什科特 | |
2013-06-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 希拉克 | |
2013-02-13 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 希拉克 | 1-2 | 康斯坦察 | |
2013-01-26 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 希拉克 | 1-0 | 埃里温乌利谢斯 | |
2012-12-02 18:00 | 巴南茨 | - | 希拉克 | ||
2012-11-25 18:00 | 希拉克 | - | 埃里温乌利谢斯 | ||
2012-11-21 22:00 | 埃里温凤凰 | - | 希拉克 | ||
2012-11-17 18:00 | 埃里温阿拉拉特 | - | 希拉克 | ||
2012-09-22 21:00 | 希拉克 | - | 埃里温阿拉拉特 | ||
2012-09-15 21:00 | 米卡 | - | 希拉克 | ||
2012-09-02 21:00 | 希拉克 | 1-1 | 迪利杨脉冲 | ||
2012-07-26 21:30 | 联盟杯 | 希拉克 | 0-1 | 比尼叶胡达 | |
2012-07-20 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 比尼叶胡达 | 2-0 | 希拉克 | |
2012-07-12 22:00 | 联盟杯 | 希拉克 | 1-1 | 普列夫利亚矿工 | |
2012-07-06 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 普列夫利亚矿工 | 0-1 | 希拉克 | |
2012-02-06 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 埃里温阿拉拉特 | 0-2 | 希拉克 | |
2012-01-28 15:30 | 友谊赛 | 埃里温凤凰 | 0-0 | 希拉克 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏博蒂察斯巴达 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2020-01-26 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-05-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-05-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-05-04 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-04-28 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 5-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-04-24 23:30 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-04-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-04-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-03-30 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-03-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 赫尔辛基 | |
2019-03-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-03-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-03-11 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-03-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-02-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-2 | 齐斯泰兹 | |
2019-02-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥科泽特佩斯 | |
2019-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 希拉克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-11-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-11-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-11-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-11-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-11-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 4-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-10-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-0 | FC秋明 | |
2018-10-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-10-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2018-10-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-10-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2018-09-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-09-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 希姆基 | |
2018-09-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-08-26 19:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-08-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-08-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-08-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-4 | 索契FC | |
2018-08-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-07-29 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-07-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2018-07-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-05-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-05-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2018-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-04-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-04-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-04-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-04-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-03-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-03-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-03-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-4 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-03-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-03-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-02-23 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-11-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-11-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-11-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-11-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-11-04 16:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | FK秋明 | |
2017-10-29 21:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-10-22 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-10-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-10-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-09-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-09-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-09-16 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-09-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-3 | 库班 | |
2017-09-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-09-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-08-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-08-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-08-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-08-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-07-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-07-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-07-22 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-07-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-07-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-05-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-05-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-05-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-05-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-04-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-04-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-3 | 希姆基 | |
2017-04-17 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-04-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-04-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-04-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-03-26 14:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-03-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2017-03-12 19:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 4-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-03-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-02-12 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-11-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-11-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-11-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-11-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-11-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-10-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-10-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-4 | 库班 | |
2016-10-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-10-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-10-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-09-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-09-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-09-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-09-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-08-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2016-08-21 23:30 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-08-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-08-14 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2016-08-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-07-31 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-07-27 20:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-07-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | FK秋明 | |
2016-07-16 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-07-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-05-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 4-3 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2016-05-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-05-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-05-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-04-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-04-12 01:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2016-04-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-04-03 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-03-27 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-03-21 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 4-2 | FK秋明 | |
2016-03-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-03-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-3 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-02-23 18:45 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-4 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-02-19 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-02-17 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-11-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-11-21 16:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-11-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-11-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-11-01 14:00 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-10-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-4 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-10-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-10-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-10-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-10-05 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-09-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-09-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-09-14 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-09-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-08-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-08-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-08-18 01:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-08-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-08-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-07-27 21:45 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-07-21 00:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-07-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-07-12 17:10 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 |