俄超
2020-10-27 00:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021-12-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 |
2021-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 |
2021-04-09 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 |
2021-03-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 |
2020-10-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-1 | 图拉兵工厂 |
2020-06-13 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 |
2019-12-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 |
2019-09-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 |
2019-03-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 |
2018-08-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 |
2018-05-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 图拉兵工厂 |
2017-10-28 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 |
2017-05-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 |
2016-11-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 |
2016-07-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 |
2015-03-21 19:15 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 |
2014-09-13 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-08 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-07-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2023-06-11 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 6-7 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-05-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-05-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-05-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-05-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-05-03 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-04-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-04-24 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-04-20 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-04-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-04-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 希姆基 | |
2023-04-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-04-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-03-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-03-15 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-03-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-03-06 00:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-03-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-02-23 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2023-01-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2023-01-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-11-26 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-11-22 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 5-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-11-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-11-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-10-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-10-20 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-10-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-10-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-10-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-09-29 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-09-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-09-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-09-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-09-04 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-31 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-29 00:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-08-13 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-06 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-07-31 20:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-07-23 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-07-16 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-07-08 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-07-05 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-06-30 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-06-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-05-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-05-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-05-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-04-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-04-21 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-04-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-04-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 4-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-04-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-03-26 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-03-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2022-03-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-03-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-03-02 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-02-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-02-09 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 灵比 | |
2022-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 北西兰 | |
2022-02-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 维堡 | |
2022-01-24 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 迪德朗日 | |
2021-12-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-12-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-11-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2021-11-14 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 乌法 | |
2021-11-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-10-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-10-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-10-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-10-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-10-10 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-10-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-09-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-09-23 19:15 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-09-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-09-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-08-27 01:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-08-21 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-08-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-08-01 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-07-26 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2021-07-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-07-14 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 兹拉特莫拉夫采 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-07-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿德米拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-07-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 哥本哈根 | |
2021-06-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡芬堡 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-06-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 维也纳新城 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-05-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-05-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2021-04-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-22 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-04-09 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-03-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-03-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-03-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-02-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-02-21 19:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-02-17 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 穆尔西亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-02-17 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡塔赫纳 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-02-03 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 穆尔西亚 | |
2021-01-28 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-0 | 穆尔西亚 | |
2020-12-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-12-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-12-11 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-12-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 希姆基 | |
2020-12-04 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | |
2020-11-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-11-27 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 费耶诺德 | |
2020-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-11-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-11-06 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 费耶诺德 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-11-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-10-30 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | |
2020-10-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-10-23 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-10-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-10-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-09-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-09-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-09-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-08-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-08-27 01:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-08-23 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-08-20 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-08-15 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-08-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-07-17 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-07-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-05 01:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-01 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-06-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-06-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-06-13 18:59 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 卢加诺 | |
2020-06-13 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-03-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2020-03-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-03-05 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-02-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-21 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 拉珀斯维尔 | |
2020-02-20 03:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡塔赫纳 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-15 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 天狼星 | |
2020-02-09 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 奥德 | |
2020-02-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 北西兰 | |
2020-02-05 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥里韦拉 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-02 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 瓦滕斯 | |
2020-01-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-01-25 19:00 | 友谊赛 | LASK林茨 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-12-13 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 西班牙人 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-12-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-12-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-11-29 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 卢多戈雷茨 | |
2019-11-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-11-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-11-08 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-11-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-10-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-10-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-10-25 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | |
2019-10-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-10-14 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-1 | 科洛姆纳 | |
2019-10-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-10-04 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 西班牙人 | |
2019-09-29 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-09-25 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉季高加索斯巴达 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-09-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-09-20 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 5-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-09-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-09-09 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 莫斯科阿拉拉特 | |
2019-09-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-08-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-08-20 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-08-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-07-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-07-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-07-09 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-06-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-05-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-05-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-05-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-04-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-04-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2019-04-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-04-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-03-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 乌法 | |
2019-03-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-03-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-03-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-02-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 乌法 | |
2019-02-20 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡塔赫纳 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-02-16 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 纽卡斯尔联 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-02-07 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 奥德 | |
2019-02-07 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 松达尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-02-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-3 | 萨尔普斯堡08 | |
2019-01-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 北西兰 | |
2019-01-22 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫尔德 | |
2019-01-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-0 | 文茨皮尔斯 | |
2018-12-13 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 皇家马德里 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-12-08 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-12-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-11-28 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 比尔森胜利 | |
2018-11-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-11-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-11-08 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 罗马 | |
2018-11-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-10-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-10-24 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 罗马 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-10-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-10-10 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FC秋明 | 4-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-10-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-10-03 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 皇家马德里 | |
2018-09-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-09-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-09-20 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 比尔森胜利 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-09-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-09-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-08-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-08-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-08-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-08-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-08-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-07-21 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-07-15 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 贝西克塔斯 | |
2018-07-11 23:45 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 汉堡 | |
2018-07-08 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-4 | 哥本哈根 | |
2018-06-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿德米拉 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-05-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-04-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-04-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-04-19 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2018-04-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-04-13 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 阿森纳 | |
2018-04-10 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-06 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 阿森纳 | 4-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-04-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-03-25 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 梁赞之星 | |
2018-03-16 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 里昂 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-03-09 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 里昂 | |
2018-03-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-02-22 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | |
2018-02-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 埃斯比约 | |
2018-02-14 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-02-07 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 埃尔切 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-02-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 北西兰 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-01-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 皮亚斯特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-01-22 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 霍尔森斯 | |
2018-01-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 瓦勒伦加 | |
2017-12-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-12-06 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 曼联 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-12-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-11-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-11-23 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 本菲卡 | |
2017-11-18 17:00 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-11-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-11-01 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 巴塞尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-10-28 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-10-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-10-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 巴塞尔 | |
2017-10-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-10-09 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-10-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-09-28 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-4 | 曼联 | |
2017-09-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-09-20 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-09-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-09-13 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 本菲卡 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-09-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-09-04 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-08-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-08-24 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 年轻人 | |
2017-08-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-08-16 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 年轻人 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-08-12 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-08-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-08-06 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-08-03 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | AEK雅典 | |
2017-07-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2017-07-26 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-07-22 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-07-16 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-07-09 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-07-05 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 康斯坦察未来 | 2-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-07-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2017-06-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格拉茨风暴 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-05-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-05-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-05-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-04-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-04-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-04-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-04-15 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-04-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-04-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-03-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-03-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-02-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 博德闪耀 | |
2017-02-22 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-02-07 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | LASK林茨 | |
2017-02-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 比尔森胜利 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-01-29 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-01-22 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 皮亚斯特 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-01-21 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃伦 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-12-08 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 热刺 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-12-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-12-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-11-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-11-23 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 勒沃库森 | |
2016-11-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-11-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-11-03 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 摩纳哥 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-10-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-10-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-10-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 摩纳哥 | |
2016-10-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2016-10-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-09-28 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 热刺 | |
2016-09-24 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-09-21 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-09-18 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-09-15 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 勒沃库森 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-09-11 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-08-27 20:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-08-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-08-13 20:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-08-07 21:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-07-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-07-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-07-14 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 克伦卡西 | |
2016-07-11 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2016-07-08 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2016-07-03 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-06-30 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 斯特罗吉诺莫斯科 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-05-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-05-11 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-05-07 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-05-02 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-04-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-04-24 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-04-21 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-04-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-04-09 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 7-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-04-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-03-27 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2016-03-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 库班 | |
2016-03-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-03-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-03-01 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-02-25 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 马拉加 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-02-21 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-02-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-02-06 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 达西亚 | |
2016-02-04 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦勒伦加 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-01-31 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-01-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 奥德 | |
2016-01-20 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 锡永 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-12-09 03:45 | 冠军杯 | PSV埃因霍温 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-12-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-11-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-11-26 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | |
2015-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-11-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-11-04 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 曼联 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-10-31 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2015-10-29 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-10-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-10-22 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 曼联 | |
2015-10-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-10-11 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-10-04 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-10-01 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | PSV埃因霍温 | |
2015-09-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-09-23 18:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-09-20 18:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-6 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-09-16 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-08-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-08-27 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 里斯本竞技 | |
2015-08-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-08-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 里斯本竞技 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-08-15 02:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-08-09 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-08-06 00:45 | 冠军杯 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-08-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-07-29 00:15 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2015-07-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-07-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-07-11 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-07-08 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 希姆基 | |
2015-07-04 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-06-30 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-05-26 01:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-05-17 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-05-10 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-05-04 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-04-30 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库班 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-04-25 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-04-19 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-04-13 22:15 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-04-09 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-05 18:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-03-21 19:15 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-03-14 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-03-07 21:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-03-02 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-02-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 马拉加 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-02-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格拉纳达CF | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-02-10 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 天津泰达 | |
2015-02-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-02-05 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥尔堡 | 2-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-01-22 18:00 | 友谊赛 | FSV法兰克福 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-01-21 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 锡永 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-12-11 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-12-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-12-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-11-29 20:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-0 | 乌法 | |
2014-11-26 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 罗马 | |
2014-11-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-11-16 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-11-09 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-11-06 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 曼城 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-11-01 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-10-29 18:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-10-26 18:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 3-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-10-22 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 曼城 | |
2014-10-18 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 库班 | |
2014-10-01 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2014-09-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-09-24 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-09-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-09-18 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 罗马 | 5-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-09-13 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-09-08 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-08-31 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-08-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-08-17 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-08-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-08-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-08-03 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-07-13 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-07-08 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | FK乌法 | |
2014-07-05 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-05-11 19:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2014-05-02 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-04-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-04-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-04-16 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-04-12 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-04-05 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-04-01 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-03-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-03-24 21:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-03-15 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-03-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-03-02 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2014-02-25 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫尔德 | |
2014-02-22 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | |
2014-02-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 维迪奥顿 | |
2014-02-14 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | |
2014-02-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-01-31 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 哈尔科夫金工 | |
2014-01-23 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 皮亚斯特 | |
2014-01-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 汉莎罗斯托克 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-12-11 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 比尔森 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-12-06 21:45 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-12-02 21:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-11-28 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2013-11-23 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-11-10 19:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-11-06 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 曼城 | 5-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-11-02 17:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-10-30 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-10-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-10-24 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 曼城 | |
2013-10-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-10-06 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-10-03 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 比尔森 | |
2013-09-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-09-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-09-22 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-09-18 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-09-14 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-08-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-08-24 20:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-08-18 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2013-08-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-07-28 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-07-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-07-08 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-07-02 19:40 | 友谊赛 | 江苏舜天 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-06-30 19:40 | 友谊赛 | 河海大学 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-06-01 17:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-4 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-05-18 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2013-05-12 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-05-07 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-05-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-04-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-04-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-04-18 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-04-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-04-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-04-01 23:00 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-03-17 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-03-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-03-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 巴特鲍里索夫 | |
2013-02-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-20 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿斯特拉 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-02-18 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 北西兰 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-02-12 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 瓦勒伦加 | |
2012-12-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-12-02 17:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-11-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-11-18 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-11-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-11-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-11-01 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | FK秋明 | |
2012-10-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-10-21 19:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-10-07 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-09-30 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-09-26 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-09-22 17:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-09-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-09-02 17:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-08-31 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | AIK索尔纳 | |
2012-08-26 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-08-24 01:00 | 联盟杯 | AIK索尔纳 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-08-19 22:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-08-12 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-08-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-07-28 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-07-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-07-14 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | |
2012-07-10 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 布尔萨体育 | |
2012-07-04 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-06-28 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-0 | 希姆基 | |
2012-05-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-05-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2012-05-03 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-04-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-04-21 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-04-14 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-04-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-03-31 20:15 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-03-24 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-03-19 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-03-15 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 皇家马德里 | 4-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-03-09 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-03-03 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-02-22 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 皇家马德里 | |
2012-02-16 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2012-02-09 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 蒂米什瓦拉 | |
2012-02-06 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-02-03 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 广州恒大 | |
2012-01-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 维迪奥顿 | |
2012-01-24 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 穆尔西亚 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-12-08 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 国际米兰 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-11-27 23:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-11-23 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 里尔 | |
2011-11-19 00:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-11-07 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-11-03 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 特拉布宗体育 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-10-28 23:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2011-10-23 23:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-5 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-10-19 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 特拉布宗体育 | |
2011-10-15 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-10-02 21:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-09-28 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 国际米兰 | |
2011-09-24 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-09-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-09-15 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 里尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-09-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-08-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-08-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-08-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-08-06 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-08-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-07-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-07-21 23:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-07-17 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-06-26 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-06-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-06-18 22:45 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-06-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-06-10 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-05-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2011-05-25 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-05-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-05-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-05-11 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-05-08 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-04-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-04-24 16:15 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-04-21 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-04-17 20:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-04-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-04-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-03-18 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 波尔图 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-03-13 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-03-11 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 波尔图 | |
2011-03-01 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2011-02-23 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | |
2011-02-18 04:05 | 联盟杯 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-02-02 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-01-27 18:50 | 友谊赛 | 穆尔西亚 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-12-16 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-12-03 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-1 | 洛桑 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-11-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-11-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-11-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-11-05 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 巴勒莫 | |
2010-10-31 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科州土星 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-27 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-24 18:10 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-10-22 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 巴勒莫 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-10-01 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2010-09-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-09-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-09-17 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 洛桑 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-08-29 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-08-25 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 阿诺索西斯 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-08-20 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 阿诺索西斯 | |
2010-08-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-08-01 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-07-26 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-07-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-07-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-07-10 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-06-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥洛穆茨 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-05-14 22:15 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-05-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-05-06 20:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-05-02 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-04-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-04-24 18:00 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-04-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-04-11 20:15 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-04-07 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 国际米兰 | |
2010-04-01 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 国际米兰 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-03-27 00:15 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-03-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-03-17 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 塞维利亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-03-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-02-25 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 塞维利亚 | |
2010-02-10 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 欧登塞 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-02-06 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 罗森博格 | |
2010-02-05 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-12-09 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 贝西克塔斯 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-11-26 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-11-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-11-04 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 曼联 | 3-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-10-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-10-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-10-22 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 曼联 | |
2009-10-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-10-04 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 库班 | |
2009-10-01 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 贝西克塔斯 | |
2009-09-26 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-09-20 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-09-16 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-09-12 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-08-31 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-08-22 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2009-08-16 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-08-09 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-08-01 17:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-07-26 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-07-18 20:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-07-15 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-07-11 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-06-14 18:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-31 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-24 23:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-17 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-05-13 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-03 17:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-04-26 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-04-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-04-19 20:30 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-04-12 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-04-05 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-03-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-03-22 05:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 托木斯克 | |
2009-03-20 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-03-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 耶戈尔耶夫斯克土星 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-03-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-03-13 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2009-03-13 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2009-02-27 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 阿斯顿维拉 | |
2009-02-19 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 阿斯顿维拉 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-12-05 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 南锡 | 3-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-11-28 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 波兹南莱施 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-11-11 00:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-11-07 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 费耶诺德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-11-01 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-10-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-10-24 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 拉科鲁尼亚 | |
2008-10-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-10-05 19:15 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-10-01 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 斯拉文贝鲁波 | |
2008-09-27 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2008-09-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-09-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-09-19 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 斯拉文贝鲁波 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-09-18 22:00 | 联盟杯 | 斯拉文贝鲁波 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-09-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-08-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-24 22:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-08-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-06 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-07-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-07-26 18:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-07-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-07-16 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-07-12 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-5 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-07-06 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-07-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | FC莫斯科 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-06-26 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-4 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-05-11 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-3 | 希姆基 | |
2008-05-07 20:00 | 俄超 | 托姆斯克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-04-26 15:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-04-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-04-12 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-04-05 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-03-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 土星 | |
2008-03-22 19:10 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-03-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 辛历克 | |
2008-03-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 中央陆军 | 3-2 | 维堡 | |
2008-01-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | 1-0 | 中央陆军 | |
2008-01-28 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 中央陆军 | 1-3 | 顿涅茨克 | |
2008-01-23 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格 | 0-1 | 中央陆军 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-30 06:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2023-07-23 06:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | |
2023-07-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 列宁格勒 | |
2023-06-03 14:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 6-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2023-05-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-05-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-05-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2023-05-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2023-05-01 19:30 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2023-04-22 00:30 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2023-04-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2023-04-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 库班 | |
2023-04-02 22:30 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2023-03-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 乌法 | |
2023-03-17 19:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2023-03-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-3 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | |
2023-03-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2023-02-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 阿特劳 | |
2023-02-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2023-01-26 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-1 | 苏特耶斯卡 | |
2022-11-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-5 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-11-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-11-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2022-11-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-10-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-10-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-2 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2022-10-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-10-11 00:30 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-2 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2022-10-05 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 5-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-10-01 21:00 | 俄甲 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2022-09-20 01:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-09-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2022-09-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-08-30 01:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-08-22 01:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-08-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | |
2022-08-09 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-07-30 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 阿克隆 | |
2022-07-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-07-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2022-07-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 梁赞之星 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-05-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-05-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-05-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-04-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-04-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-04-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-04-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-03-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-03-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-03-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-03-02 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-02-26 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-02-19 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-02-12 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 兰纳斯 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-02-05 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 埃斯比约 | |
2022-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士 | |
2022-01-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 新帕扎尔 | |
2022-01-21 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 塞格德 | |
2021-12-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-12-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-11-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-11-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-11-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2021-10-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-10-27 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 4-5 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-10-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-10-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-10-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2021-09-27 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-09-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 1-6 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-09-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-08-27 01:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-08-21 21:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-08-16 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-08-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-07-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-07-15 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 比尔森胜利 | |
2021-07-11 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 卡拉巴赫 | |
2021-07-06 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-4 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2021-07-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-3 | 丘卡里奇 | |
2021-05-16 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-05-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-4 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-05-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-04-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-04-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-04-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-04-09 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-03-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-03-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-03-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-02-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-02-20 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-02-13 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 巴统迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-3 | 韦莱日 | |
2021-02-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 蒙塔纳 | |
2021-01-31 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-1 | 利耶帕亚 | |
2021-01-30 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-1 | 西列克斯 | |
2021-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 新帕扎尔 | |
2021-01-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 巴奇卡托波拉 | |
2020-12-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-12-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-12-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-11-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-11-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-10-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-10-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-10-21 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 3-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-10-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-10-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-09-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-09-23 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 4-5 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-09-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-2 | 索契FC | |
2020-09-14 23:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-08-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-08-26 01:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2020-08-22 22:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-08-19 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-08-14 23:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-3 | 乌法 | |
2020-08-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-07-15 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-07-11 21:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-07-08 01:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-07-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-07-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-06-28 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-06-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-06-13 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-03-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-03-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-02-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 阿斯塔纳 | |
2020-02-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 奇姆肯特奥达巴塞 | |
2020-02-12 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-2 | UTA阿拉德 | |
2020-02-12 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-3 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | |
2020-02-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 普日布拉姆 | |
2020-01-26 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 卢查尼青年 | |
2020-01-25 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 凯尔采皇冠 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 谢普希OSK | |
2020-01-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 克什拉 | |
2019-12-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-12-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-11-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-11-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-11-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-10-30 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 7-6 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-10-26 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-10-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-10-13 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 叶尔加瓦 | |
2019-10-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-09-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-09-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-09-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-09-14 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-09-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-08-26 02:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-08-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-08-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-08-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-08-02 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 纳夫兹 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-07-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-07-26 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 纳夫兹 | |
2019-07-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-07-13 01:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-07-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔茨堡 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-07-02 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 普日布拉姆 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-06-29 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-06-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-05-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-05-16 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-05-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-05-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-04-29 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-04-26 01:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-04-20 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-04-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-04-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-04-03 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-03-29 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-03-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-03-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-03-07 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-02-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-3 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2019-02-15 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-2 | 若基诺鱼雷 | |
2019-02-08 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡尔马 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-02-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 塔尔迪库尔干 | |
2019-01-31 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢查尼青年 | 1-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-01-23 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 比亚韦斯托克 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-01-19 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 保克什 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-12-11 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-12-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-11-28 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-11-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-11-10 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-11-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-11-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-10-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-10-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-10-06 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2018-09-29 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-09-26 16:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨哈林 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-09-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-09-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-09-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-08-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-08-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-08-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-08-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-07-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-07-22 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-07-16 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌德勒支 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-07-14 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 维迪斯 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-07-10 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利维也纳 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-07-10 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 坦波夫 | |
2018-07-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 博托沙尼 | |
2018-06-30 01:15 | 友谊赛 | 沃格尔 | 0-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-06-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 长崎航海 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-05-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-04-29 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-04-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-04-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-04-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 乌法 | |
2018-03-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-03-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-03-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-03-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-02-13 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 若基诺鱼雷 | |
2018-02-03 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-12-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-12-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-11-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 3-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-11-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-11-05 16:00 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-10-28 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-10-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-10-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-10-08 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 若基诺鱼雷 | |
2017-09-30 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-09-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-09-20 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-09-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-08-26 20:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-08-22 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-08-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-08-10 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-08-06 20:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-07-29 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-07-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2017-07-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-07-10 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利维也纳 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-06-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-05-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-05-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-05-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-04-30 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-04-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-04-23 22:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-04-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-04-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-04-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-03-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-03-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-03-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-02-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | |
2017-02-21 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 阿斯塔纳 | |
2017-02-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 棉农 | |
2017-02-09 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-3 | 米尔萨米 | |
2017-01-23 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 卡拉干达矿工 | |
2017-01-19 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-12-06 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-12-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-11-26 16:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-11-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-11-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-10-30 19:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-2 | 乌法 | |
2016-10-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-10-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-10-01 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-09-25 19:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-09-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 托斯诺 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-09-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-09-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-08-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-08-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-08-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-07-31 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-07-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-07-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 萨拉热窝铁路工人 | |
2016-07-08 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 伊斯特拉 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-05-21 13:00 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 0-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-05-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-05-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-05-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-05-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-04-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-04-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-04-07 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-04-03 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-03-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-03-16 23:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-03-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-02-19 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-02-16 21:45 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-02-14 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-01-19 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 米卡 | |
2015-11-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-11-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-11-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-11-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 1-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-11-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-11-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-10-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-10-19 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-10-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-10-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-10-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2015-09-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-09-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-09-15 01:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-09-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | FK秋明 | |
2015-08-31 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-08-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-08-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2015-08-17 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-08-03 21:45 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-07-28 01:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-07-21 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2015-07-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-07-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2015-06-23 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-06-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 5-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-05-24 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-05-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-05-11 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-05-04 20:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-04-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-04-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-04-12 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-04-09 22:45 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-04-06 01:15 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-03-28 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥赛洛斯 | 3-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-03-21 19:15 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-03-09 20:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-03-03 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-02-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-02-20 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 巴甫洛达尔额尔齐斯 | 0-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-12-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-12-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 乌法 | |
2014-11-29 18:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-11-23 21:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-11-09 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-11-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-10-30 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-10-24 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-10-19 20:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-09-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-09-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-09-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-09-13 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-08-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2014-08-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-08-17 20:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-08-10 23:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-08-02 23:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-07-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 谢菲尔德星期三 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-05-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-05-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-05-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-2 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2014-05-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-04-25 22:30 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-04-14 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-04-09 22:30 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-03-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-03-16 15:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 3-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-03-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-0 | 安古什特 | |
2014-01-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 锡永 | |
2013-11-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2013-11-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 5-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-11-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-03 11:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-10-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-10-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-10-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-10-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-10-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-10-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-09-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-09-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2013-09-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-09-01 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-08-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-08-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2013-08-18 21:30 | 俄甲 | 安古什特 | 1-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | FK乌法 | |
2013-08-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-08-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-07-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 5-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2013-07-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-07-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-07-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-06-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 西罗尔尼姆特 | |
2013-06-18 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 米尔萨米 | 0-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-02-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 基辅兵工厂 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2012-07-11 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | FK古布金 |