友谊赛
2022-01-28 17:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-01-26 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 4-9 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 |
2022-12-15 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 0-2 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 |
2022-01-28 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 1-2 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-01-26 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 4-9 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2023-01-12 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 科洛姆纳 | 2-4 | 佩雷斯维特 | |
2022-12-15 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 0-2 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2022-12-12 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 1-2 | 科洛姆纳 | |
2022-11-02 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿克隆 | 5-0 | 佩雷斯维特 | |
2022-10-05 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 佩雷斯维特 | 5-4 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-09-14 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 佩雷斯维特 | 2-1 | 梁赞之星 | |
2022-07-02 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 奥列霍沃祖耶沃劳动旗 | 1-1 | 佩雷斯维特 | |
2022-03-21 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 1-2 | 维德诺耶冶金 | |
2022-01-28 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 1-2 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2022-01-22 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 5-2 | 科万特 | |
2021-08-11 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 佩雷斯维特 | 0-2 | 诺金斯克旗帜 | |
2021-07-28 23:45 | 俄罗斯杯 | 佩雷斯维特 | 5-4 | 梁赞之星 | |
2021-07-14 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥列霍沃祖耶沃劳动旗 | 4-5 | 佩雷斯维特 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-10 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2023-06-24 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿克隆 | 4-1 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2023-01-26 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 4-9 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2023-01-19 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 科洛姆纳 | 1-3 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2022-12-15 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 0-2 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2022-12-13 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 科洛姆纳 | 1-0 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2022-01-28 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩雷斯维特 | 1-2 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2021-07-29 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 0-2 | 诺金斯克旗帜 | |
2021-03-22 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 0-3 | 梁赞之星 | |
2021-03-21 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 0-1 | 彼尔姆之星 | |
2020-08-05 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 0-3 | 科洛姆纳 | |
2020-07-20 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2020-07-13 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 4-2 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2020-03-25 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼二队 | |
2020-03-24 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 4-2 | 萨哈林 | |
2020-03-22 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 0-0 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2020-03-06 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 佐克伊 | 3-4 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2020-03-06 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 佐克伊 | - | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2020-02-15 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | 2-1 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2020-02-08 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 1-0 | 梁赞之星 | |
2019-07-21 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 科洛姆纳 | 2-1 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2019-07-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-06-17 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 8-1 | 科洛姆纳 | |
2019-03-26 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2019-03-06 18:45 | 友谊赛 | 佐克伊 | 3-1 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2019-02-27 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2019-02-21 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 4-0 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2019-01-29 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 2-1 | 佐克伊 | |
2018-07-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 1-2 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2018-06-25 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-02-22 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | 4-2 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2018-01-23 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 4-2 | 科洛姆纳 | |
2017-08-08 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科阿拉拉特 | 1-0 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2017-07-23 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 科洛姆纳 | 0-1 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2017-07-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 科洛姆纳 | 1-3 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2016-07-16 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2016-07-05 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 斯特罗吉诺莫斯科 | 1-2 | 莫斯科州土星 | |
2011-04-20 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿拉尼亚 | 3-0 | 莫斯科州土星 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科州土星 | 1-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-2 | 莫斯科州土星 | |
2010-11-12 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科州土星 | 2-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-11-05 21:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-0 | 莫斯科州土星 | |
2010-10-31 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科州土星 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科州土星 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-10-16 18:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-2 | 莫斯科州土星 | |
2010-10-04 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科州土星 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-09-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-1 | 莫斯科州土星 | |
2010-09-22 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科州土星 | 2-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2010-09-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-09-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-08-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-08-22 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-08-14 23:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-08-08 20:30 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 0-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-07-30 22:45 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-07-25 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-07-20 00:45 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 3-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-07-14 15:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨科林 | 1-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-07-10 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-06-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-05-14 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-05-11 20:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-05-05 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-05-02 18:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-04-24 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-04-18 20:15 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-04-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-04-04 20:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-03-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-03-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-03-14 21:15 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-02-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-1 | 罗切霍茹夫 | |
2010-02-15 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-1 | HB科治 | |
2010-02-12 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 杜克拉 | 1-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-01-27 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 伦科兰 | 0-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-01-24 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 图恩 | 0-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-01-21 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-3 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-11-07 21:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-10-31 01:15 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2009-10-24 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-10-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-10-03 15:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 3-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-09-26 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-09-19 18:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-09-12 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 5-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-08-29 20:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-08-22 20:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 3-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-08-16 20:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-08-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-08-02 21:15 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-07-25 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-07-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-07-15 16:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卢恩吉亚 | 3-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-07-10 23:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 费赫瓦 | 0-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-06-14 20:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-05-29 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-05-23 18:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-05-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-05-11 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-05-02 23:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-5 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-04-25 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-04-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-1 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-04-12 23:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-04-04 23:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2009-03-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-03-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-11-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 0-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-11-02 19:15 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-10-26 22:30 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 0-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-10-18 23:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-10-04 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-09-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-09-20 18:15 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 2-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-09-13 21:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2008-08-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-08-16 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-08-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-06 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-08-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-07-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-07-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 4-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-07-16 23:05 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-07-09 23:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利维也纳 | 2-2 | 土星 | |
2008-05-15 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 土星 | |
2008-05-11 18:00 | 俄超 | 土星 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-05-07 22:15 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 土星 | |
2008-05-03 18:00 | 俄超 | 土星 | 2-2 | 希姆基 | |
2008-04-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 托姆斯克 | 0-1 | 土星 | |
2008-04-19 22:00 | 俄超 | 土星 | 1-1 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-04-13 15:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 土星 | |
2008-04-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 土星 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-03-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 土星 | |
2008-03-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 土星 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-03-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-1 | 土星 | |
2008-03-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯瓦体育 | 3-2 | 土星 | |
2008-02-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 土星 | 1-1 | 莱特克斯 | |
2008-01-14 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 不莱梅 | 1-5 | 土星 |