俄超
2014-08-30 18:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019-11-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 |
2019-07-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 |
2016-08-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 |
2014-08-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 |
2014-05-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 |
2013-10-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 |
2011-10-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 |
2011-06-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-03-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 3-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2020-03-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-3 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-11-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-11-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-11-13 23:30 | 俄甲 | 恰卡 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-11-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-11-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-10-23 19:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-10-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-10-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-10-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-09-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-09-25 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-09-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2019-09-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-09-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-09-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-08-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-08-21 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿克隆 | 4-6 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-08-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-3 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-08-14 17:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-08-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-08-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-07-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 恰卡 | |
2019-07-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-07-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-07-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-07-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2019-06-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 4-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-06-25 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-05-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-05-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-05-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-04-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-04-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-04-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-04-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-03-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | 索契FC | |
2019-03-24 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-03-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-03-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-03-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-02-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 奥尼西洛斯 | |
2019-01-27 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2018-11-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | FC秋明 | |
2018-11-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-11-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2018-11-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-11-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2018-10-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-10-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-10-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-10-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2018-10-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-09-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-09-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-09-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-4 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-09-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-09-01 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-08-26 22:30 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2018-08-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-08-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-08-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-08-09 00:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-08-04 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-07-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2018-07-23 00:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-07-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-07-08 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-1 | 梅迪亚什沼气 | |
2018-07-05 17:00 | 友谊赛 | OFK铁托格勒 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-06-30 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢查尼青年 | 0-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-06-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 泽蒙 | 0-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-06-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏博蒂察斯巴达 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-06-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | FK兹拉迪波尔 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-07-15 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 塞兹兰 | |
2017-07-09 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 奔萨泽尼特 | 1-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-06-28 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-05-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-05-14 23:30 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-05-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-05-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-04-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-04-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-04-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-04-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-04-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-04-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-03-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-03-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-03-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2017-03-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-11-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 4-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-11-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-11-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-11-09 23:30 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-11-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-10-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2016-10-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-10-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-10-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-10-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-09-26 20:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-09-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-09-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | FK秋明 | |
2016-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-09-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-08-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-08-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-08-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-3 | 库班 | |
2016-08-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-08-13 17:30 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-08-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 5-0 | 希姆基 | |
2016-07-31 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-07-27 23:30 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-07-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-07-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-07-11 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-07-03 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 雅戈丁那 | 0-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-06-30 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 伊万尼察枫树 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-06-27 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏博蒂察斯巴达 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-05-15 22:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-05-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-05-07 22:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-05-01 19:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-04-23 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-04-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-04-09 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 7-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-04-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-03-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-03-13 19:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-03-06 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-02-26 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | 谢里夫 | |
2016-02-18 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-12-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-11-27 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-11-22 19:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-11-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-10-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-10-24 19:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2015-10-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-10-11 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-10-03 19:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-09-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-09-25 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-09-20 18:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-6 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-09-14 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-08-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-08-24 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-08-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 乌法 | |
2015-08-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-08-02 22:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-07-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-07-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-06-28 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | OFK贝尔格莱德 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-06-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 雅戈丁那 | 0-4 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-05-24 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-05-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-05-11 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-05-04 18:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-04-18 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-04-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-04-07 22:45 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-04-04 21:45 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-03-22 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-03-14 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-03-09 23:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-03-03 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库班 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-01-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 保德比斯基 | |
2014-12-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-12-04 22:45 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-11-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-11-23 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-11-16 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-11-08 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-11-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-10-30 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 5-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-10-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-10-20 23:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 5-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-09-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | 乌法 | |
2014-09-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 梁赞之星 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-09-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-09-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-08-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-08-25 01:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-08-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-08-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2014-08-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-08-02 20:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-07-13 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-07-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 哈萨法泰赫 | |
2014-07-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 8-1 | 布泽乌 | |
2014-07-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-1 | 布赖代雷德 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-05-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-05-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-04-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-04-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2014-04-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-03-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-2 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2014-03-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 安古什特 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-03-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-03-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-2 | FK乌法 | |
2014-03-01 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-01-28 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-11-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-11-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-11-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2013-11-03 17:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-4 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-10-30 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 6-5 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-10-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-10-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 0-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-10-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-10-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-10-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-10-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-09-22 13:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-09-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-09-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2013-08-31 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 4-5 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-08-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-08-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-0 | 安古什特 | |
2013-08-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 3-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-08-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2013-08-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-08-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-28 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-07-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-07-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 4-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-07-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2013-07-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-05-18 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-05-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-05-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-04-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-04-20 17:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-04-15 22:00 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-04-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-03-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-03-18 00:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-03-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-02-01 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 凯尔采皇冠 | |
2012-12-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-12-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-11-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-11-18 20:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 库班 | |
2012-11-10 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-11-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-3 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-10-30 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-10-27 17:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-10-21 21:45 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-10-06 20:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-10-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-09-26 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头二队 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-09-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 6-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-09-17 23:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-08-31 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-08-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 4-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-08-19 22:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-08-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-08-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-07-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-07-20 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-03-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | - | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-03-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | - | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-03-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | - | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-02-19 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-02-17 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-02-14 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-02-11 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2012-02-02 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 特普利采 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-02-02 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-01-31 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-01-31 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 史拉斯科 | |
2012-01-26 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 加拉茨钢铁 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-01-23 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-6 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-11-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-4 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-11-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-10-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-10-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-10-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2011-10-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-10-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 索契珍珠 | 0-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-09-15 22:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-09-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-09-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-09-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-08-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-08-19 22:30 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-08-12 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-08-09 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 4-4 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-07-17 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-07-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-07-04 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-06-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-06-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-06-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-06-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-06-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-06-04 20:30 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-6 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-05-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2011-05-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-05-18 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-05-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-05-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-2 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-05-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-04-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-04-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-04-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-04-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-04-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-04-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | SKA恩吉亚 | |
2011-01-22 20:45 | 友谊赛 | 华沙莱吉亚 | 1-1 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2011-01-22 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 2-2 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2010-11-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-10-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-2 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-10-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 0-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2010-10-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 0-2 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2010-10-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿云加德 | 1-1 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-10-03 22:30 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特 | 1-1 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-09-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-1 | 格兹布隆 | |
2010-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-09-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-1 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-09-04 00:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4-1 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-08-31 23:30 | 俄甲 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | 2-1 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-08-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 3-2 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2010-08-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2010-08-13 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-2 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-08-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-1 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | |
2010-07-30 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-07-13 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-07-09 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 3-0 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-07-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-07-01 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索高尔 | 0-3 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-06-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 3-0 | 库班 | |
2010-06-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2010-06-15 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 2-0 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-06-12 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 3-1 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-06-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 0-1 | 阿云加德 | |
2010-06-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 0-1 | 塞尤特 | |
2010-05-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-6 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-05-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 0-3 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-05-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 3-1 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | |
2010-05-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2010-04-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-1 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2010-04-21 22:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-04-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-04-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-04-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | - | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | |
2010-04-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-1 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | |
2010-04-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | - | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-04-07 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫尔多维亚 | 0-3 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-03-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK额尔齐斯河 | - | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-03-30 19:30 | 俄甲 | FK额尔齐斯河 | 0-0 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-03-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | - | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-03-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-03-08 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 布罗马博亚纳 | 1-0 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-02-24 16:25 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-02-18 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 华沙莱吉亚 | 2-4 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-02-16 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔多维亚 | 6-2 | 史拉斯科 | |
2009-08-05 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 切里宾斯克 | 0-2 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2009-07-15 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-07-01 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫尔多维亚 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-07-01 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-1 | 诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-06-18 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-1 | 德泽兹斯克 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-30 06:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2023-07-24 06:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | - | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-07-16 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | |
2023-07-05 22:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-06-30 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-05-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-05-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-05-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-05-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-5 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-04-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-04-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 4-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-04-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-04-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-04-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-03-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-03-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-03-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-02-26 17:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿克隆 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-02-21 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-02-02 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2023-02-02 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2023-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2022-11-26 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-11-23 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-5 | 索契FC | |
2022-11-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-11-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-10-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-10-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-10-20 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-10-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-10-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-10-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-09-28 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-09-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-09-14 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-09-11 18:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-09-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-08-31 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-4 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-08-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-08-07 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 希姆基 | |
2022-07-31 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-07-24 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-07-17 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 索契FC | |
2022-07-09 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-07-04 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2022-06-28 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2022-06-24 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-06-24 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2022-06-20 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-06-20 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-05-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 库班 | |
2022-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-05-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 1-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-05-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-04-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2022-04-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-04-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-04-10 20:30 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-04-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2022-04-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-03-26 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-5 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-03-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-03-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-02-24 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 瓦尔米耶拉 | |
2022-02-17 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-02-04 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-02-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 尼什工人 | |
2022-02-01 16:45 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-1 | 西列克斯 | |
2022-02-01 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-01-29 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 采列 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-11-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-11-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-11-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | 3-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-11-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-11-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 5-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-11-01 01:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-10-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-10-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2021-10-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 3-5 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-10-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-10-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-10-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-09-30 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-09-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-3 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-09-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-09-06 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 7-1 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2021-08-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-08-14 11:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-08-09 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2021-08-05 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-07-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-07-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-07-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 5-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-07-10 22:30 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-07-01 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2021-06-28 22:45 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-06-21 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-05-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-05-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-04-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-04-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-04-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-04-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-04-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-04-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2021-03-28 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-03-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-0 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2021-03-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 4-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-03-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2021-03-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-03-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2021-02-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-02-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 阿斯塔纳 | |
2021-02-13 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 桑古拉利 | |
2021-02-13 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 文茨皮尔斯 | |
2021-02-09 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-02-04 16:30 | 友谊赛 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-02-03 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-01-31 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-01-30 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-01-25 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏博蒂察斯巴达 | 0-5 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-12-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2020-11-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-11-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2020-11-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-11-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-11-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-11-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 3-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-11-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-10-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-10-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2020-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2020-10-14 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2020-10-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-10-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2020-09-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-09-24 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-09-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-09-09 23:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-09-05 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-4 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-08-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | 0-5 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-08-27 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-08-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-08-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-08-13 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-08-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-08-02 21:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-07-25 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2020-07-21 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-2 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2020-07-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-07-10 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-5 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-06-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2020-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-0 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2020-03-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-03-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-03-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 5-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-02-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔普斯堡08 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-02-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-2 | 哥里迪拉 | |
2020-02-10 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 尤尔马拉斯巴达克斯 | |
2020-02-06 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 5-1 | 多博伊青年 | |
2019-11-24 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-11-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-11-14 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-11-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-11-04 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-11-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-10-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-10-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 恰卡 | |
2019-10-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-10-12 17:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-10-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-09-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-09-26 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-09-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-09-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-09-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2019-08-31 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-08-25 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-08-21 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | 8-9 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-08-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2019-08-15 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2019-08-10 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-08-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-07-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-07-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-07-20 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-07-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-07-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-07-02 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-06-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-06-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2019-06-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 5-0 | 谢菲尔德 | |
2019-03-15 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-02-27 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2019-02-13 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-02-08 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | HB克厄 | |
2019-01-27 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔丰收 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2018-09-27 01:15 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-08-23 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-08-07 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-0 | 梁赞之星 | |
2018-07-31 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2018-07-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2018-07-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-06-30 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-3 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | |
2017-08-07 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 莫斯科查图纳沃 | |
2017-07-23 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2017-07-09 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯特罗吉诺莫斯科 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2017-06-30 17:50 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-02-28 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 戈梅利 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2017-02-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯卢特斯克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2016-08-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-08-08 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2016-07-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 6-4 | 梁赞之星 | |
2016-07-16 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2016-07-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 2-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2016-07-02 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 特维尔伏尔加 | |
2016-03-29 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 俄罗斯别尔哥罗德 | |
2016-03-26 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 俄罗斯别尔哥罗德 | 5-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-07-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-3 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2015-07-17 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 波多利斯克骑士 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-07-07 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-05-23 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-05-17 23:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-05-10 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-05-03 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-04-25 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-04-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-04-13 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-04-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-04-06 01:15 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-03-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | AEK拉纳卡 | 1-5 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-03-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-03-15 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-03-09 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-02-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥尔堡 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-02-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-12-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 乌法 | |
2014-12-04 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-11-30 01:15 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-11-22 19:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-11-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-11-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-10-29 18:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-10-25 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2014-10-20 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-09-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-09-25 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-09-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-14 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-09-06 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 尼基沃罗 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-08-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-08-24 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-08-16 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-08-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-08-09 21:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 8-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-08-03 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-07-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 都拉斯泰乌塔 | |
2014-07-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 新加坡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-07-05 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-05-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-05-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-05-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-05-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2014-04-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-04-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2014-04-05 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-03-16 19:30 | 俄甲 | 安古什特 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2013-11-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | FK乌法 | |
2013-11-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 0-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-11-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-11-03 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-10-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2013-10-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-10-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2013-10-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-10-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-10-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-09-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-09-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-09-10 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-09-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-08-31 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 梁赞之星 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-08-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2013-08-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-2 | 安古什特 | |
2013-08-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-08-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2013-07-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-18 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-07-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-07-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-06-25 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2013-06-22 16:10 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-4 | FK乌法 | |
2013-05-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-05-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2013-05-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-05-10 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-05-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-04-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-04-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-04-17 00:15 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-04-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-04-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2013-03-19 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | |
2013-03-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-02-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 阿克托别 | |
2012-11-19 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-11-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-11-05 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-3 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2012-10-26 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | FK乌法 | |
2012-10-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 2-4 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-10-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-10-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-10-02 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-09-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-09-17 23:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2012-09-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2012-09-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-09-01 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FK卡卢加 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-08-29 00:15 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2012-08-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | 1-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-08-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2012-08-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-08-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-07-31 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2012-07-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-07-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-07-04 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-06-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-06-23 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-03-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2012-03-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | - | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-03-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-02-16 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-2 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-02-13 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-02-10 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-02-01 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 希姆基 | |
2012-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2012-01-14 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-11-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-11-04 18:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-10-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-10-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-10-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-10-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-10-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2011-10-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-09-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-09-25 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | 希姆基 | |
2011-09-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 索契珍珠 | 0-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-09-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-09-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-09-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-08-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-22 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-4 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-08-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-08-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-07-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-07-04 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-06-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-06-24 23:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-06-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-06-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-06-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-06-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-05-27 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩吉亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-05-24 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-05-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-05-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-05-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-05-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2011-04-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-04-25 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-04-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-04-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-04-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2010-11-15 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2010-11-13 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2010-11-10 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 加素奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2010-07-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-07-01 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2009-07-01 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-07-01 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-3 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-4 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2008-11-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 诺斯塔 | |
2008-10-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | SKA罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-10-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 4-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-10-17 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 莫斯科体育学院 | |
2008-10-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2008-10-08 20:30 | 俄甲 | 马舒克KMV | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-10-05 21:30 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-09-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-09-25 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克 | |
2008-09-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 3-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-09-15 22:30 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 4-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-09-08 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2008-09-05 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-0 | 泽维达 | |
2008-08-29 22:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-08-26 22:30 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-08-19 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-08-09 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |