俄甲
2016-05-02 19:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-30 06:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | - | 卡马斯 | |
2023-07-23 06:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | - | 库班 | |
2023-07-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-06-27 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 1-4 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2023-06-27 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 3-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-06-24 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 2-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-06-20 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 5-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-2 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2023-05-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-05-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-05-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-05-06 16:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-04-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-2 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2023-04-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 2-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-04-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-2 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2023-04-08 21:30 | 俄甲 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-04-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2023-03-27 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-03-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2023-03-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-03-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2023-02-20 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2023-02-09 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 里海 | |
2022-11-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 2-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-11-21 00:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2022-11-16 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡之星 | |
2022-11-13 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 3-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-11-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-11-01 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-10-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-2 | 乌法 | |
2022-10-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-10-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-10-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-10-05 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-10-01 21:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | |
2022-09-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-09-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | |
2022-09-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 4-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-09-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-08-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-08-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 4-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2022-08-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 0-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-08-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2022-08-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-07-26 01:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2022-07-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-06-24 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 5-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-05-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 3-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-05-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-05-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-05-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2022-04-30 15:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-04-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-04-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 4-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-04-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-3 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-04-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-04-02 20:30 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-03-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 阿克隆 | |
2022-03-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-03-12 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-03-04 01:15 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-02-01 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-11-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-11-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-11-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-11-13 12:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-11-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2021-10-31 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 4-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-10-27 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-10-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 4-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-10-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2021-10-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-10-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-09-29 23:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-09-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-09-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-09-11 21:30 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-08-25 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-08-21 22:30 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-08-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-0 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2021-08-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-08-04 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-07-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-07-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-07-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-07-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-07-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 车里雅宾斯克 | |
2021-02-24 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 库班控股 | 2-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2020-09-02 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2020-08-19 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 5-3 | 季米特洛夫格勒拉达 | |
2020-01-30 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2019-09-25 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-08-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2019-08-04 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 8-7 | 彼尔姆之星 | |
2019-07-28 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克德林 | 0-4 | 卡马斯 | |
2019-06-27 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 3-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2019-02-20 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 4-2 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2019-02-13 20:30 | 友谊赛 | FK卡卢加 | 0-4 | 卡马斯 | |
2018-07-30 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 2-3 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2018-07-14 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | |
2017-07-23 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2017-07-15 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2017-06-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 5-0 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | |
2017-06-22 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-02-16 18:45 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔青年队 | |
2017-02-15 16:45 | 友谊赛 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2017-02-14 16:45 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 乌法青年队 | |
2017-02-13 16:45 | 友谊赛 | 奔萨泽尼特 | 2-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-08-07 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 0-2 | 车里雅宾斯克 | |
2016-07-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 基洛夫迪纳摩 | |
2016-07-15 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 0-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-05-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-05-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-05-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-05-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-04-25 18:30 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 2-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-04-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-04-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-04-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2016-04-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-03-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-03-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2016-03-17 00:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-03-12 18:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-11-29 13:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-11-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | FK秋明 | |
2015-11-21 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-11-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-10-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-10-19 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-10-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-10-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2015-10-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-09-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-09-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-09-15 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-09-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-09-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-08-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 3-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-08-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-08-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 4-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-08-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-08-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-07-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-07-21 01:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 3-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-07-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-07-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-02-19 15:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-02-18 15:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 2-2 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | |
2015-02-16 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2014-08-11 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 5-3 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2014-07-28 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | |
2014-07-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2014-06-28 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | |
2014-06-08 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 4-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2013-07-12 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 陶里亚蒂拉达 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2012-07-29 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 3-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2012-01-28 15:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 4-3 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2012-01-21 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-11-07 17:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-10-28 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-10-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2011-10-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-10-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契珍珠 | 0-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-10-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-09-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-15 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-09-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-09-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-09-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-08-23 00:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 3-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-08-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-08-12 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-08-09 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-07-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-07-04 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-06-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-06-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-06-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-06-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-06-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-06-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-05-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-05-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-1 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2011-05-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 2-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-05-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-05-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-05-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-04-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-04-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-04-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-04-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | SKA恩吉亚 | |
2011-04-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-01-29 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 2-2 | 华沙莱吉亚 | |
2011-01-23 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-01-22 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 2-2 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-11-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-10-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2010-10-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2010-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-10-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-10-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-10-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-09-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-09-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-09-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-09-03 20:05 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 库班 | |
2010-08-24 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-08-21 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 0-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-08-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 阿云加德 | |
2010-08-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 塞尤特 | |
2010-08-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-07-30 23:00 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-07-13 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-07-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2010-07-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-07-01 19:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | 0-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-06-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-06-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | 3-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-06-15 22:30 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2010-06-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 辛历克 | |
2010-06-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-06-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-4 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-05-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | |
2010-05-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-05-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 诺夫哥罗德 | |
2010-05-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-04-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-04-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2010-04-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2010-04-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿云加德 | - | 卡马斯 | |
2010-04-10 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿云加德 | 2-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-04-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | - | 卡马斯 | |
2010-04-07 22:30 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-03-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | - | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-03-30 22:05 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-03-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | - | 格兹布隆 | |
2010-03-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-1 | 格兹布隆 | |
2009-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-1 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2009-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2009-10-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-10-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-10-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 赤塔FC | |
2009-10-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-0 | MVD莫斯科 | |
2009-10-10 18:15 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-10-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 4-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-09-22 19:30 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-09-19 21:30 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-09-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2009-09-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2009-08-31 20:00 | 俄甲 | 诺斯塔 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-08-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 波多利斯克勇士 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-08-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 辛历克 | |
2009-08-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-08-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | 0-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-07-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2009-07-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 利佩茨克 | |
2009-07-09 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-07-06 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-07-01 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 切里宾斯克 | - | 卡马斯 | |
2009-07-01 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 切里宾斯克 | 2-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-06-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-06-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-06-16 16:00 | 俄甲 | 赤塔FC | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-06-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | MVD莫斯科 | 1-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-06-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-06-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | - | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2009-05-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2009-05-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | - | 格兹布隆 | |
2009-05-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 格兹布隆 | |
2009-05-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-05-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-05-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-1 | 诺斯塔 | |
2009-04-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2009-04-22 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-04-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-04-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-0 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-04-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2009-03-31 22:30 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-03-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克 | 0-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-11-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克 | |
2008-10-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-2 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2008-10-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-4 | 库班 | |
2008-10-17 15:00 | 俄甲 | 泽维达 | 0-4 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-10-14 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-10-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2008-10-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-1 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2008-10-02 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 3-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-09-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-09-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 4-2 | 古帕斯麦特鲁格 | |
2008-09-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 7-0 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | |
2008-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-09-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 诺斯塔 | |
2008-08-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2008-08-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-08-16 22:30 | 俄甲 | SKA罗斯托夫 | 3-4 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-08-12 22:10 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 莫斯科体育学院 | |
2008-08-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2008-08-06 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-5 | 托木斯克 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏博蒂察斯巴达 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2020-01-26 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-05-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-05-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-05-04 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-04-28 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 5-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-04-24 23:30 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-04-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-04-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-03-30 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-03-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 赫尔辛基 | |
2019-03-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-03-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-03-11 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-03-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-02-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-2 | 齐斯泰兹 | |
2019-02-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥科泽特佩斯 | |
2019-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 希拉克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-11-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-11-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-11-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-11-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-11-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 4-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-10-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-0 | FC秋明 | |
2018-10-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-10-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2018-10-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-10-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2018-09-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-09-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 希姆基 | |
2018-09-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-08-26 19:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-08-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-08-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-08-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-4 | 索契FC | |
2018-08-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-07-29 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-07-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2018-07-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-05-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-05-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2018-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-04-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-04-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-04-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-04-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-03-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-03-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-03-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-4 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-03-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-03-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-02-23 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 腓特烈斯塔 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-11-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-11-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-11-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-11-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-11-04 16:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | FK秋明 | |
2017-10-29 21:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-10-22 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-10-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-10-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-09-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-09-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-09-16 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-09-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-3 | 库班 | |
2017-09-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-09-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-08-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-08-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-08-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-08-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-07-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-07-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-07-22 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-07-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-07-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-05-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-05-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-05-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-05-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2017-04-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-04-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-3 | 希姆基 | |
2017-04-17 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-04-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-04-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-04-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-03-26 14:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-03-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2017-03-12 19:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 4-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-03-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-02-12 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-11-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-11-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-11-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-11-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-11-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-10-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-10-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-4 | 库班 | |
2016-10-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-10-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-10-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-09-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-09-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-09-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-09-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-08-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2016-08-21 23:30 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-08-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-08-14 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2016-08-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-07-31 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-07-27 20:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-07-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | FK秋明 | |
2016-07-16 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-07-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-05-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 4-3 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2016-05-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-05-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-05-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-04-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-04-12 01:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2016-04-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-04-03 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-03-27 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-03-21 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 4-2 | FK秋明 | |
2016-03-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-03-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-3 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-02-23 18:45 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-4 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-02-19 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-02-17 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-11-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-11-21 16:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-11-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-11-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-11-01 14:00 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-10-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-4 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-10-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-10-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-10-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-10-05 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-09-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-09-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-09-14 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-09-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-08-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-08-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-08-18 01:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-08-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-08-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-07-27 21:45 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-07-21 00:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-07-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-07-12 17:10 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 |