俄罗斯杯
2017-08-23 21:30
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-07-02 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 奥列霍沃祖耶沃劳动旗 | 1-1 | 佩雷斯维特 | |
2022-02-25 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 6-1 | 奥列霍沃祖耶沃劳动旗 | |
2021-07-14 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥列霍沃祖耶沃劳动旗 | 4-5 | 佩雷斯维特 | |
2021-07-03 22:45 | 友谊赛 | 梁赞之星 | 7-2 | 奥列霍沃祖耶沃劳动旗 | |
2020-08-05 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥列霍沃祖耶沃劳动旗 | 0-1 | 诺金斯克旗帜 | |
2020-03-23 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼二队 | |
2020-03-22 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 0-0 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2019-07-28 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 梁赞之星 | 3-0 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | |
2018-08-22 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-08-07 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 4-1 | 科万特 | |
2018-07-30 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 7-6 | 莫斯科斯特罗吉诺 | |
2017-08-23 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-08-07 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 2-1 | 佐克伊 | |
2017-07-23 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 5-4 | 穆罗姆 | |
2016-07-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 0-1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2016-07-16 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 穆罗姆 | 0-2 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | |
2016-07-06 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 科洛姆纳 | 2-1 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | |
2015-07-16 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 1-3 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2015-07-07 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | |
2014-07-29 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 0-4 | 利斯基火车头 | |
2013-07-31 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 1-2 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2013-07-10 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 科洛姆纳 | 1-2 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | |
2013-07-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 1-1 | 特维尔伏尔加 | |
2013-06-23 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 3-1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2012-07-30 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头二队 | |
2011-04-26 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 兹纳米亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科土星B队 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-06 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 坦波夫斯巴达 | |
2023-06-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | - | 叶尼塞 | |
2023-06-07 20:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | - | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-05-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-05-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-05-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-05-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-04-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-04-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-04-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-04-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-04-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-03-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-03-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2023-02-18 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-4 | 索契FC | |
2023-02-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2023-01-24 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 贝尔格莱德印刷工人 | |
2023-01-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏博蒂察斯巴达 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-11-27 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-11-16 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-11-12 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-11-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-10-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-10-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-10-19 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-10-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-10-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-10-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-09-29 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-09-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-09-15 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-09-11 20:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-09-03 20:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-09-01 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-08-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-08-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-08-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-08-06 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-07-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-07-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-07-09 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-07-03 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-06-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-05-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-05-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-05-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-05-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2022-04-30 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-04-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2022-04-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-5 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-04-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2022-04-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-04-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2022-03-26 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-03-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-03-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-02-24 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | SKA罗斯托夫 | |
2022-02-06 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-02-02 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 阿特劳 | |
2022-01-30 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-3 | 列伯尼基 | |
2022-01-29 20:15 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 什库皮 | |
2022-01-23 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-01-20 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 4-4 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-11-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-11-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-11-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-11-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-06 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-10-31 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 0-4 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-10-27 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-10-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-2 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2021-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-10-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-10-09 19:00 | 俄甲 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-10-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-09-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-09-25 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-09-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-4 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-09-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2021-09-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-09-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-08-25 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-08-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 3-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-08-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2021-08-05 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2021-07-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-07-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-07-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-07-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-06-30 15:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-06-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-06-26 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-06-21 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-05-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-05-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-05-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-5 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-04-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-04-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-03-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-03-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2021-03-20 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-03-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2021-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-03-06 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-02-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-02-17 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-02-10 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-0 | 凯萨尔 | |
2021-02-07 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-02-07 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-1 | 阿克扎伊科 | |
2021-02-03 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-02-03 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 5-0 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2021-01-31 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 巴尔代约夫游击 | |
2021-01-24 17:10 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 贝尔格莱德劳工 | |
2020-12-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2020-11-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2020-11-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2020-11-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-11-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 6-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2020-11-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-11-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-11-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-10-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-10-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-10-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-10-14 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2020-10-09 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-10-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2020-09-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-09-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2020-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-09-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-09-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2020-09-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-08-31 23:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-08-26 17:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 8-7 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-08-22 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-08-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-08-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-08-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-08-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-03-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2020-03-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-02-05 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 凯萨尔 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-01-28 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-11-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-11-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-11-13 23:30 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-11-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-11-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 4-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-10-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 恰卡 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-10-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 7-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-10-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-4 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-10-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-10-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-09-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-09-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-09-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-3 | 希姆基 | |
2019-09-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-09-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-08-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-4 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-08-25 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2019-08-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 1-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-08-18 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 3-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-08-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-08-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-08-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-07-28 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-07-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-07-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-07-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 恰卡 | |
2019-07-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-05-19 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-05-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-05-04 23:15 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-04-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | FC秋明 | |
2019-04-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-04-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-3 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-04-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-03-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-03-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-03-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-03-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-03-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-02-01 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 维托沙 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-01-27 22:30 | 友谊赛 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-01-23 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 文德斯尔 | |
2019-01-14 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-11-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-11-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-11-14 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-11-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-11-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-10-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-10-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-10-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-10-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-10-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-09-30 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-09-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2018-09-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-09-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-08-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-08-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 4-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-08-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2018-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-08-08 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-08-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-07-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-07-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2018-07-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-07-11 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 新莫斯科斯克 | |
2018-07-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-06-25 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-06-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2018-05-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-05-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-04-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-04-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-04-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-04-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 库班 | |
2018-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-03-31 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-4 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-03-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-03-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-03-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-03-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-11-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-11-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-11-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-11-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-11-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-10-29 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-10-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2017-10-14 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-10-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-09-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-09-24 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-09-22 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-4 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-09-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-09-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-09-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-08-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-08-23 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-08-20 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-08-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-08-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-30 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 4-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-07-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | FK秋明 | |
2017-07-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-07-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-07-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-07-01 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-06-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-3 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-05-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-05-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-05-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-05-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-04-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-04-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-04-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-04-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-04-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-2 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2017-04-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 库班 | |
2017-03-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-03-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-03-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-03-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-11-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 4-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-11-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-11-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-11-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2016-11-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-10-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-10-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-10-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-10-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-10-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | FK秋明 | |
2016-09-26 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-09-22 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-6 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-09-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-09-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-09-04 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-08-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-08-25 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-08-21 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-08-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2016-08-13 15:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-08-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-07-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-07-28 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-07-23 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-07-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2016-07-11 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-06-26 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-05-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-3 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-05-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-05-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-05-06 18:30 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-05-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2016-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-04-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-04-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-04-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2016-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 3-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-03-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-03-16 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-03-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | FK秋明 | |
2016-02-23 18:45 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-4 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-02-20 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | FK秋明 | |
2016-02-15 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-0 | 莫斯科查图纳沃 | |
2015-11-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-11-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2015-11-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-11-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-11-08 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-11-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-10-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-4 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-10-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-2 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2015-10-15 20:45 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-10-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-10-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-09-29 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-09-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-09-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-09-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-08-31 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-08-26 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利斯基火车头 | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-08-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-08-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-08-04 01:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-07-28 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-07-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-07-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-3 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-07-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-06-30 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2014-09-25 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-08-31 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-08-12 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 利斯基火车头 | |
2014-07-29 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库巴托沃 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2013-07-26 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利斯基火车头 | 3-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2013-06-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | FK乌法 | 3-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2012-08-18 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2012-08-05 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利斯基火车头 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2012-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏伊伏丁那 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2012-03-22 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-02-27 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 5-1 | 塞瓦斯托波尔 | |
2012-02-11 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2012-02-05 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 梅迪亚什沼气 | 1-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-11-07 17:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-11-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-10-27 22:30 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-10-24 22:30 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-10-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-10-06 22:30 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-10-03 21:45 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-09-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-09-20 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-09-15 22:30 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2011-09-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-3 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-09-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-09-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-08-29 23:30 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2011-08-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-08-19 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-08-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-08-09 23:30 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-07-18 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-07-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2011-07-05 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 别斯兰 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-06-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-06-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-06-17 22:30 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-06-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-06-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-06-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-05-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-05-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-05-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-3 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-05-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-05-07 14:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-05-04 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-04-28 23:30 | 俄甲 | 索契珍珠 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-04-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-04-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-04-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-04-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 |