俄超
2018-09-23 21:30
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2022-07-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2022-05-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2021-08-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2021-05-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-1 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2020-08-30 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2020-03-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2019-09-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2019-04-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2019-01-23 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2018-09-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-3 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2018-05-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2017-10-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2016-07-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2016-05-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2015-11-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2014-08-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2014-05-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2013-09-01 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2013-04-13 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2012-09-29 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2012-04-07 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2011-11-27 20:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2011-09-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2011-05-09 00:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2010-08-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2010-04-11 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2009-08-23 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 |
2009-04-19 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2008-09-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
2008-07-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-05 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-05-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-05-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-05-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2023-05-07 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-04-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-04-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-04-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-04-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-04-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-03-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 费内巴切 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-03-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-03-16 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-6 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-03-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 希姆基 | |
2023-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-02-25 19:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-02-17 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 塞帕汉 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-02-09 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔图 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-02-06 15:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 柔佛 | |
2022-11-27 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-11-23 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | |
2022-11-16 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-11-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-11-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-31 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-10-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 7-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-10-21 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-10-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-10-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-10-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-09-30 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-09-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-09-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-09-11 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 8-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-05 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-09-01 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-08-28 18:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-08-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-08-13 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-07-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-07-23 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-07-16 01:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-07-04 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | |
2022-06-30 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-06-26 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 3-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-06-22 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-4 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-05-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-05-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2022-05-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-04-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-04-20 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 8-7 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-04-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-04-10 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-04-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-03-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-03-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-03-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2022-03-04 01:15 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-03-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2022-02-25 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 皇家贝蒂斯 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-02-18 01:45 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-3 | 皇家贝蒂斯 | |
2022-01-25 15:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 日利纳 | |
2022-01-22 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 普罗夫迪夫博泰夫 | |
2022-01-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 酋长俱乐部 | |
2021-12-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-12-09 01:45 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-3 | 切尔西 | |
2021-12-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-11-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-11-24 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 马尔默 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-11-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-11-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-11-03 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 尤文图斯 | 4-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-10-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 7-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-10-21 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 尤文图斯 | |
2021-10-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-10-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-09-30 00:45 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 马尔默 | |
2021-09-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-09-20 23:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-09-15 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 切尔西 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-09-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-08-27 01:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-08-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-08-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-08-07 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-08-02 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-07-24 22:30 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-07-11 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 卡尔斯鲁厄 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-07-08 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 云达不来梅 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-07-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 沙尔克04 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-05-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-05-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-04-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-04-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-04-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-04-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2021-03-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-03-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-03-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-02-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-02-20 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-02-12 14:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌兹别克 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-02-09 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 约旦 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-02-04 15:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 亚美尼亚亚拉腊 | |
2021-02-04 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 诺亚 | |
2021-01-27 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-01-24 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | |
2021-01-24 15:00 | 友谊赛 | 棉农 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-01-21 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 里加FC | |
2020-12-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-12-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-12-09 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 多特蒙德 | |
2020-12-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-12-03 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 布鲁日 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-11-25 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 拉齐奥 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-11-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-11-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-11-05 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 拉齐奥 | |
2020-11-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-10-29 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 多特蒙德 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-10-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-10-21 00:55 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 布鲁日 | |
2020-10-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-10-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-09-26 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-0 | 乌法 | |
2020-09-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-09-14 23:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-08-30 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-08-27 01:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-08-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-08-20 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-08-16 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-08-11 23:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-07-25 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-07-19 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-07-16 01:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-11 23:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-07-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-07-06 01:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-07-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-06-27 01:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-06-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-03-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 7-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-03-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2020-03-04 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-03-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-02-22 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 伊斯洛奇明斯克 | |
2020-02-22 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | |
2020-02-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2020-02-17 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 弗拉季高加索斯巴达 | |
2020-02-09 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-06 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 萨布塔洛 | |
2020-02-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 锡尔克堡 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-02-01 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 迪德朗日 | |
2020-01-25 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔茨堡 | 6-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-01-18 19:45 | 友谊赛 | 库普斯 | 6-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-12-11 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 本菲卡 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-12-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-12-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-11-28 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 里昂 | |
2019-11-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-11-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-11-06 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | 莱比锡红牛 | |
2019-11-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-10-31 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-10-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-10-24 00:55 | 冠军杯 | 莱比锡红牛 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-10-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-10-06 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-10-03 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 本菲卡 | |
2019-09-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-09-25 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-09-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-09-18 00:55 | 冠军杯 | 里昂 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-09-14 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-09-08 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-09-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-08-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-08-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-08-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-08-04 02:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-07-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-07-22 02:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-07-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-06-29 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 布达佩斯战士 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-06-29 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-06-26 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚列夫斯基 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-06-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-6 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-05-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-05-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-05-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-04-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-04-25 02:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-04-21 02:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-04-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2019-04-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-03-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-03-15 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-03-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 乌法 | |
2019-03-08 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | |
2019-03-02 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-02-22 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 费内巴切 | |
2019-02-13 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 费内巴切 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-02-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔普斯堡08 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-02-05 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 迪德朗日 | |
2019-02-02 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 埃尔切 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-01-29 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-01-25 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-01-23 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-12-14 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-12-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-12-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-11-30 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 哥本哈根 | |
2018-11-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-11-18 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 沙尔克04 | |
2018-11-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-11-09 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 波尔多 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-11-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-11-02 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-10-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-10-26 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 波尔多 | |
2018-10-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-10-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-10-05 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | |
2018-09-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-09-26 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-09-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-09-21 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 哥本哈根 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-09-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-09-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2018-09-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-08-31 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫尔德 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-08-26 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-08-24 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫尔德 | |
2018-08-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-08-17 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | |
2018-08-14 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-08-10 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-08-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-07-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-07-22 02:15 | 友谊赛 | 国际米兰 | 3-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-07-17 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 热那亚 | |
2018-07-11 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 草蜢 | |
2018-07-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2018-05-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-04-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-04-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-04-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-04-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-04-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-03-16 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莱比锡红牛 | |
2018-03-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-03-09 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 莱比锡红牛 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-03-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2018-02-23 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 凯尔特人 | |
2018-02-16 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 凯尔特人 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-02-10 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 马里博尔 | |
2018-02-07 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | |
2018-02-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2018-01-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 广州恒大 | |
2018-01-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | |
2018-01-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 哥本哈根 | |
2017-12-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-12-08 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 皇家社会 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-12-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-11-28 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-11-24 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 瓦尔达尔 | |
2017-11-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-11-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-11-03 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 罗森博格 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-10-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-10-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-10-20 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 罗森博格 | |
2017-10-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-10-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-09-29 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 皇家社会 | |
2017-09-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-09-22 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-09-19 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-09-15 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 瓦尔达尔 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-09-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-08-28 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-08-25 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支 | |
2017-08-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-08-17 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 乌德勒支 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-08-14 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-08-09 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-08-04 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 比尼叶胡达 | |
2017-07-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-07-28 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 比尼叶胡达 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-07-22 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-07-16 16:00 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-07-05 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利维也纳 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-06-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 卢多戈雷茨 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-05-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-05-13 21:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-05-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-05-01 18:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-04-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-04-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-04-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-04-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-04-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-03-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-03-12 16:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-02-24 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2017-02-17 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-02-06 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 欧登塞 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-02-04 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-02-01 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥德 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-01-29 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 华沙军团 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-01-28 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 瓦勒伦加 | |
2017-01-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 塔什干火车头 | |
2017-01-18 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 维迪奥顿 | |
2017-01-16 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-2 | 长春亚泰 | |
2017-01-14 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 法兰克福 | |
2016-12-09 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 阿尔克马尔 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-12-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-12-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2016-11-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-11-25 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | |
2016-11-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-11-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-11-04 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2016-10-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-10-27 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 4-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-10-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-21 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-10-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-10-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-09-30 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 阿尔克马尔 | |
2016-09-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-09-22 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-09-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-09-16 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 3-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-09-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-08-27 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-08-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-08-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-08-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-07-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-07-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 摩纳哥 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-07-17 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 里斯本竞技 | 2-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-07-14 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 巴塞尔 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-07-10 00:15 | 友谊赛 | 里昂 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-07-07 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 锡永 | |
2016-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | CSU克拉约瓦 | |
2016-06-29 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 卡拉巴赫 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-05-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-05-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-05-07 22:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-05-02 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-04-29 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 库班 | |
2016-04-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-04-20 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿姆卡尔 | 4-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-04-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-04-09 19:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-04-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-03-20 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-03-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-03-10 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 本菲卡 | |
2016-03-06 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-02-29 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2016-02-17 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 本菲卡 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-02-14 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-02-07 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-4 | 厄勒布鲁 | |
2016-02-05 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 北雪平 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-02-02 02:45 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 布隆德比 | |
2016-01-21 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 武装体育 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-12-10 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 根特 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-12-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2015-11-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-11-25 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 巴伦西亚 | |
2015-11-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-11-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-11-05 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 里昂 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-10-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-10-29 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-10-24 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-10-21 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 里昂 | |
2015-10-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-10-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-09-30 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 根特 | |
2015-09-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-09-23 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 特维尔伏尔加 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-09-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-09-17 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 巴伦西亚 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-08-29 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-08-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-08-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-08-09 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-08-01 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-07-26 18:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-07-19 18:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-07-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 格拉茨风暴 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-06-30 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-05-23 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-05-17 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-05-10 23:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-05-02 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-04-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-04-24 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 塞维利亚 | |
2015-04-19 23:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-04-17 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 塞维利亚 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-04-12 18:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-04-08 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-04-05 18:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-03-22 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-03-20 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 都灵 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-03-15 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-03-13 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 都灵 | |
2015-03-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-02-27 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | PSV埃因霍温 | |
2015-02-20 02:00 | 联盟杯 | PSV埃因霍温 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-01-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 华沙军团 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-01-21 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 沙赫尼亚 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-01-18 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃克拉 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-01-16 23:15 | 友谊赛 | 多哈阿赫利 | 0-18 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-12-10 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 摩纳哥 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-12-06 21:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-12-03 22:45 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-11-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-11-27 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 本菲卡 | |
2014-11-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2014-11-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-11-05 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 勒沃库森 | |
2014-11-01 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-10-30 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-10-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-10-23 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 勒沃库森 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-10-18 21:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-10-02 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 摩纳哥 | |
2014-09-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-09-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-09-20 18:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-09-17 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 本菲卡 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-09-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-08-27 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 标准列日 | |
2014-08-23 21:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-08-21 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 标准列日 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-08-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2014-08-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-08-09 21:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 8-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-08-07 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | AEL利马索尔 | |
2014-08-02 23:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-07-31 00:00 | 冠军杯 | AEL利马索尔 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-07-23 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 德比郡 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-07-20 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 里尔 | |
2014-07-11 22:45 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 布鲁日 | |
2014-07-06 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 卡尔斯鲁厄 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-05-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-04-26 20:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-04-19 22:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-04-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-04-06 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-03-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-03-24 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-03-20 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 多特蒙德 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-03-15 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-03-09 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2014-02-26 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-4 | 多特蒙德 | |
2014-02-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 哈尔科夫金工 | |
2014-02-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-01-31 03:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-01-23 16:35 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔茨堡 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-12-12 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 奥地利维也纳 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-12-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-12-01 17:50 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-11-27 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 马德里竞技 | |
2013-11-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-11-10 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-11-07 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 波尔图 | |
2013-11-02 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-10-30 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FK秋明 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-10-26 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-10-23 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 波尔图 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-10-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-10-06 19:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-10-02 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2013-09-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-09-25 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-09-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-09-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 马德里竞技 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-09-15 00:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-09-01 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-08-29 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 费雷拉 | |
2013-08-24 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-08-21 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 费雷拉 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-08-17 22:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-08-08 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 北西兰 | |
2013-08-03 17:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-07-31 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 北西兰 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-07-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2013-07-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-07-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-07-07 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-07-04 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 3-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-07-01 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2013-06-28 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-05-19 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-05-12 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-05-08 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-05-05 00:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2013-04-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-04-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-04-17 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-3 | 库班 | |
2013-04-13 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-04-07 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-03-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-03-18 00:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-03-15 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 巴塞尔 | |
2013-03-10 20:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-03-08 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 巴塞尔 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-02-28 22:55 | 友谊赛 | 锡耶纳 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-02-22 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 利物浦 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-02-15 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 利物浦 | |
2013-01-31 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 扎布热矿工 | |
2013-01-22 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2013-01-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 扎马雷克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-01-16 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 利雅得希拉尔 | |
2012-12-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-12-05 03:45 | 冠军杯 | AC米兰 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-12-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-11-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-11-22 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 马拉加 | |
2012-11-11 22:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-11-07 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-11-02 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-10-30 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-10-27 22:35 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-10-25 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2012-10-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2012-10-08 00:15 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-10-04 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-3 | AC米兰 | |
2012-09-29 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-09-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-09-22 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-09-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 马拉加 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-09-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-08-31 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-08-25 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-08-20 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-08-11 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-08-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-07-28 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-07-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-05-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-05-06 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-05-02 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-04-29 00:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-04-21 22:45 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-04-14 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-04-07 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-03-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-03-25 20:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-03-22 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-03-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-03-11 23:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2012-03-07 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 本菲卡 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-03-03 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-02-16 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 本菲卡 | |
2012-01-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 乌兹别克斯坦国奥 | |
2012-01-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 伊拉克国奥 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-01-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 本约科 | |
2011-12-07 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 波尔图 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-11-27 20:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-11-24 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 希腊人竞技 | |
2011-11-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-11-06 20:15 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-11-02 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2011-10-27 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-10-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-10-20 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-10-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-10-02 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-09-29 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 波尔图 | |
2011-09-24 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-09-22 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-09-18 21:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-09-14 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 希腊人竞技 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-09-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-08-28 20:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-08-20 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-08-14 21:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-08-06 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-07-31 20:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2011-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-07-17 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-06-26 22:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-06-23 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2011-06-18 22:45 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-06-14 22:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-06-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-05-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-05-21 15:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-05-19 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-4 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2011-05-15 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-05-09 00:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-05-01 20:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-04-24 20:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-04-21 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-04-17 16:15 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-04-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-04-03 18:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-03-22 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-03-18 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 特温特 | |
2011-03-13 23:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-03-11 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 特温特 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-03-01 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-02-25 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 伯尔尼年青人 | |
2011-02-18 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 伯尔尼年青人 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-02-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2011-02-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 华沙波洛尼亚 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-02-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 普罗夫迪夫火车头 | |
2011-01-28 20:20 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 哈尔科夫金工 | |
2011-01-26 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 阿尔希拉尔 | |
2011-01-24 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 波斯波利斯 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-01-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-12-17 04:05 | 联盟杯 | AEK雅典 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-12-02 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-11-14 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-11-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-11-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 西伯利亚 | 2-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-11-05 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-10-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-10-28 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-10-24 20:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-10-22 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 斯普利特海杜克 | |
2010-10-16 20:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-10-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-10-01 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | AEK雅典 | |
2010-09-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-1 | 莫斯科州土星 | |
2010-09-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-09-17 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-09-11 19:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-08-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-08-26 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 欧塞尔 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-08-18 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 欧塞尔 | |
2010-08-14 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-08-05 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 尤尼里亚 | |
2010-07-31 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-07-28 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 尤尼里亚 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-07-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-07-17 22:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-07-13 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-07-09 22:45 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-07-04 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-06-24 18:59 | 友谊赛 | 卡帕迪 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-06-21 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2010-06-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-06-16 00:15 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 泽斯塔波尼 | |
2010-05-16 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-05-10 20:15 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-05-06 22:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-05-02 18:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-04-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-04-25 20:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-04-21 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-04-17 15:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-04-11 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-04-07 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 伏尔加特维尔 | |
2010-03-27 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-03-21 19:04 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-03-13 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-02-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥尔堡 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-02-23 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2010-02-13 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-02-13 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 维京 | |
2010-02-08 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-01-30 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 本约科 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-01-29 00:05 | 友谊赛 | 塔什干棉农 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-11-08 21:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-10-31 19:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-10-25 19:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-10-18 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-10-04 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-09-26 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-09-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-09-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-08-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-08-28 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 国民队 | |
2009-08-23 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-08-21 03:30 | 联盟杯 | 国民队 | 4-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-08-16 16:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-08-09 20:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-08-05 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-08-02 21:15 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-07-25 22:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-07-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-07-15 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-07-12 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-07-07 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-07-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利维也纳 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-06-14 23:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-05-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 库班 | |
2009-05-24 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-05-17 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-05-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-05-03 19:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-04-25 20:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 希姆基 | |
2009-04-19 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-04-12 20:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-04-05 15:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-03-22 05:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 耶戈尔耶夫斯克土星 | |
2009-03-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-03-20 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 乌迪内斯 | |
2009-03-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-03-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-03-13 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 乌迪内斯 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-03-13 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 乌迪内斯 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-02-27 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 斯图加特 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-02-19 01:15 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 斯图加特 | |
2008-12-11 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 皇家马德里 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-11-26 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 尤文图斯 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-11-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-11-06 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 巴特鲍里索夫 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-11-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2008-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-10-26 20:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-10-22 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 巴特鲍里索夫 | |
2008-10-18 20:45 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-10-05 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 8-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-10-01 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 皇家马德里 | |
2008-10-01 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 皇家马德里 | |
2008-09-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-09-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-09-18 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 尤文图斯 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-09-13 20:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-08-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-08-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 辛历克 | |
2008-08-13 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-08-10 23:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-08-06 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-08-02 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-07-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-07-26 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-07-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-07-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-07-16 16:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-07-14 00:15 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-07-09 23:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-4 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-07-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2008-06-28 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 哥本哈根 | 2-0 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-06-26 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 北西兰 | 1-5 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-06-12 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 古比斯 | 1-1 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-05-15 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 格拉斯哥流浪 | |
2008-05-02 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2008-04-25 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 1-1 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-04-19 22:00 | 俄超 | 土星 | 1-1 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-04-13 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-04-11 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 勒沃库森 | |
2008-04-06 20:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 2-2 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-04-04 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 勒沃库森 | 1-4 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-03-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-03-23 21:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 0-2 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-03-16 21:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-03-13 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 马赛 | |
2008-03-07 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 马赛 | 3-1 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-02-27 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 海牙 | 0-1 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-02-22 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 比利亚雷尔 | 2-1 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-02-14 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 比利亚雷尔 | |
2008-02-06 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 马拉加 | 2-1 | 圣彼德堡 | |
2008-01-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼德堡 | - | 考纳斯 | |
2008-01-24 19:55 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼德堡 | 2-0 | 莱特克斯 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 7-0 | 科万特 | |
2023-07-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-06-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2023-06-26 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-05-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-05-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-05-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-05-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-05-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-1 | 希姆基 | |
2023-04-24 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-04-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-04-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-04-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-03-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2023-03-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿克隆 | 8-7 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-03-05 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-02-28 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-02-23 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-02-05 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔图 | |
2023-02-02 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 柔佛 | |
2023-01-29 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-01-22 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-11-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-11-24 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-11-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-11-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-10-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-10-18 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2022-10-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-10-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-10-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-4 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-09-28 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 0-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-09-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-09-14 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-09-11 20:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-09-04 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-08-31 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-08-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-08-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-07-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-07-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-07-03 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-06-26 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-05-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-05-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2022-05-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-05-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-04-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-04-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-04-11 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-04-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-03-27 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2022-03-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-03-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-03-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 希姆基 | |
2022-03-03 23:15 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-4 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-02-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔德 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-02-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | IFK哥德堡 | |
2022-02-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 马尔默 | |
2022-01-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-01-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 亚布洛内茨 | |
2021-12-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2021-12-10 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 马赛 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-12-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-11-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-11-26 01:45 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 拉齐奥 | |
2021-11-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-11-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-11-05 01:45 | 联盟杯 | 加拉塔萨雷 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-10-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-10-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2021-10-22 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 加拉塔萨雷 | |
2021-10-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-10-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-10-01 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 拉齐奥 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-09-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-09-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-09-17 00:45 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 马赛 | |
2021-09-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-09-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-08-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-08-22 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-08-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-08-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-08-01 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-07-12 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-07-11 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 采列 | |
2021-07-10 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 哈特贝格 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-07-08 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿里斯 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-07-05 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 克拉科维亚 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-07-03 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 维也纳快速 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-06-26 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 6-1 | 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 | |
2021-06-23 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 日利纳 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-05-13 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-05-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-05-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-04-22 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-04-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-04-08 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-04-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-03-27 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 9-0 | 图阿普谢 | |
2021-03-18 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 索契FC | |
2021-03-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-02-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-02-21 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-02-14 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-4 | 第比利斯火车头 | |
2021-02-14 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-02-11 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-02-09 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-02-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 厄斯特松德 | |
2021-02-04 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-01-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 厄斯特松德 | |
2020-12-17 23:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 3-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-12-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 5-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-12-10 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-12-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-12-02 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2020-11-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-11-26 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 马德里竞技 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-11-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-11-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-11-04 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 马德里竞技 | |
2020-11-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-10-28 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2020-10-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-10-22 00:55 | 冠军杯 | 萨尔茨堡 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-10-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2020-10-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2020-09-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-09-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-09-15 01:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-08-30 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-08-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-08-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-08-19 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-08-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-08-12 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-07-17 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2020-07-09 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-07-05 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2020-06-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-06-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-06-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-03-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-03-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-03-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-02-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 恰卡 | |
2020-02-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦勒伦加 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-02-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-02-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-02-01 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2020-01-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 全北现代 | |
2020-01-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥西耶克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-01-20 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 布加勒斯特星 | 3-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-12-12 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 马德里竞技 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-12-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-12-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-11-27 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 勒沃库森 | |
2019-11-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-11-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-11-07 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 尤文图斯 | |
2019-11-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-10-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-10-23 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 尤文图斯 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-10-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-10-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-10-02 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 马德里竞技 | |
2019-09-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-09-26 02:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 5-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-22 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-19 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 勒沃库森 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-08-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-08-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-08-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-08-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-08-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-07-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-07-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-07-16 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 日利纳 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-06-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 兹林 | |
2019-06-24 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利克拉根福 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-05-22 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-05-19 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-05-16 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-05-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-05-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-04-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-04-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-04-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-04-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-04-04 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-03-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-03-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-03-11 02:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-03-07 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-03-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-02-27 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫尔德 | |
2019-02-26 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 萨尔普斯堡08 | |
2019-02-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-1 | 维京 | |
2019-02-10 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 海于格松 | |
2019-02-06 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-01-30 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-01-26 02:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-01-23 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-12-12 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 沙尔克04 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-12-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2018-12-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-12-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-11-29 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 加拉塔萨雷 | |
2018-11-24 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-11-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-11-07 04:00 | 冠军杯 | 波尔图 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-11-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-11-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-10-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-10-25 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 波尔图 | |
2018-10-20 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-10-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-10-04 00:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 沙尔克04 | |
2018-09-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-09-27 02:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-09-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-09-19 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 加拉塔萨雷 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-09-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-09-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-08-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-08-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-08-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-08-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-07-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-07-21 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿克希萨尔体育 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-07-17 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 维迪斯 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-07-14 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥西耶克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-06-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利克拉根福 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-05-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-05-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-04-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2018-04-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-04-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-04-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-03-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-03-16 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-5 | 马德里竞技 | |
2018-03-12 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-03-09 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 马德里竞技 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-02-23 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 尼斯 | |
2018-02-16 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 尼斯 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-02-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | |
2018-02-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | |
2018-02-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 卡尔马 | |
2018-02-03 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥西耶克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-01-28 01:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 厄斯特松德 | |
2018-01-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 天津权健 | |
2018-01-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 卢塞恩 | |
2017-12-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-12-08 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 兹林 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-12-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-11-27 17:00 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-11-24 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 哥本哈根 | |
2017-11-19 19:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-11-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-11-03 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 谢里夫 | |
2017-10-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-10-24 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-10-20 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 谢里夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-10-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-10-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-29 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 兹林 | |
2017-09-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-09-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-09-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-09-15 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 哥本哈根 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-09-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-08-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-08-19 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-08-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-08-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-08-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2017-07-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-07-22 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-07-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 里耶卡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-06-22 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-05-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-05-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-05-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-05-02 23:45 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-04-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-04-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-04-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-3 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-04-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-04-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-04-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-04-01 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-03-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-03-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-03-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-03-02 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-02-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-02-19 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 河北华夏幸福 | |
2017-02-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 北京中赫国安 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-02-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 维迪奥顿 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-01-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥西耶克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-01-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | |
2017-01-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 巴塞尔 | |
2017-01-16 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 云达不来梅二队 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-12-04 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-12-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-6 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-11-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-11-19 19:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-11-05 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-11-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-10-27 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-10-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-10-15 19:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-10-01 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-09-25 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-09-22 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-09-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 乌法 | |
2016-09-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-08-29 00:15 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-08-22 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-08-15 01:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-08-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-07-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-07-14 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 洛里昂 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-07-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 7-1 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2016-06-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 塔什干独立 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-05-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-05-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2016-05-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-05-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-04-24 17:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-04-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-04-11 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-04-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-03-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-03-13 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2016-03-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-02-26 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 费内巴切 | |
2016-02-17 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 费内巴切 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-02-08 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥胡斯 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-02-04 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 布隆德比 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-02-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 北雪平 | |
2015-12-11 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 科尔察 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-12-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-12-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-11-27 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-4 | 里斯本竞技 | |
2015-11-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-11-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-11-06 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 贝西克塔斯 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-11-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 6-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-10-30 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-10-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-10-23 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 贝西克塔斯 | |
2015-10-18 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-10-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-10-02 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 科尔察 | |
2015-09-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-09-23 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-09-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-09-18 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 里斯本竞技 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-09-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-08-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-08-23 18:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-08-16 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-08-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-08-02 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-07-28 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-07-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-07-04 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-05-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2015-05-22 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 库班 | |
2015-05-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-05-10 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-05-03 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-29 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2015-04-04 19:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-03-22 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-03-08 23:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-03-04 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-02-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | |
2015-02-07 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 巴拉纳竞技 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-02-04 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | |
2014-12-07 18:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-12-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-11-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-11-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2014-11-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-11-02 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-10-29 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-10-26 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-10-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-09-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-09-24 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-09-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-09-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-08-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-08-28 23:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-4 | 利马索尔阿波罗 | |
2014-08-24 23:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-08-22 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 利马索尔阿波罗 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-08-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-08-10 23:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-08-04 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-07-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 菲尔特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-07-22 23:15 | 友谊赛 | 勒沃库森 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-07-17 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 杜塞尔多夫 | |
2014-07-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 比尔森 | 2-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-07-02 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 慕尼黑1860 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-05-12 00:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-05-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-04-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-04-19 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-04-13 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-04-07 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-03-30 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-03-22 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-03-16 17:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-03-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-02-28 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫尔德 | |
2014-02-27 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 利内恩塞 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-02-23 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 15-0 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | |
2014-02-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 佐加顿斯 | |
2014-02-04 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2014-01-31 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 波兹南莱施 | |
2014-01-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥良尼斯 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-01-17 03:55 | 友谊赛 | 莱格斯 | 0-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-12-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2013-12-02 23:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-11-24 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-11-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-11-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-10-30 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 4-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-10-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-10-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-10-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-09-30 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-09-26 22:15 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-09-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-09-15 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2013-09-01 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-08-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-08-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-08-06 01:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-07-28 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-07-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-07-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-07-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 萨格勒布火车头 | |
2013-07-01 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 马里博尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-06-28 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-05-20 23:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-05-12 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-05-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-04-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-04-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-04-13 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-04-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-03-30 17:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-03-16 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-03-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔德 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-24 03:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 斯托姆加斯特 | |
2013-02-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 利内恩塞 | 1-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-18 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-11 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 乌日策自由 | |
2013-02-09 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 利贝雷茨 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-06 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚列夫斯基 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-12-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2012-12-01 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-11-24 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2012-11-19 21:45 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-11-11 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-11-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-10-31 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-10-26 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-10-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-10-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2012-09-29 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-09-26 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-09-23 00:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-09-15 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-09-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-08-25 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-08-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-08-11 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-08-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-07-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-07-20 23:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-07-12 22:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 布尔萨体育 | |
2012-07-11 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-07-08 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 史拉斯科 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-07-05 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 马里博尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-05-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-05-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-05-03 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-04-28 19:45 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-04-22 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-04-14 20:15 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-04-07 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-04-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-03-24 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-03-21 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山鲁宾 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-03-18 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-03-11 20:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-03-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 库班 | |
2012-02-28 18:05 | 友谊赛 | 希洪竞技 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-02-24 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-02-17 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | |
2012-01-23 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 汉莎罗斯托克 | |
2012-01-21 03:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏黎世 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-12-15 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 安德莱赫特 | 5-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-12-02 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2011-11-27 20:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-11-20 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-11-07 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-11-04 04:05 | 联盟杯 | AEK雅典 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-10-29 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-10-24 20:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-10-21 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | AEK雅典 | |
2011-10-16 23:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-10-02 23:15 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-09-30 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | |
2011-09-25 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-09-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-09-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-09-16 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 格拉茨风暴 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-09-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-08-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-08-26 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-08-22 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-08-19 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | |
2011-08-14 21:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-08-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-08-01 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-07-24 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-07-17 17:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 叶尼塞 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-07-16 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔布吕肯 | 4-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-07-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | |
2011-06-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-06-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-06-19 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-06-14 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2011-06-10 19:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-05-27 23:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-05-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-05-15 00:55 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-05-09 00:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-04-30 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2011-04-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-04-17 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-04-09 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-04-02 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-03-20 19:15 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-03-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-02-15 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 | |
2011-02-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 华沙莱吉亚 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-02-04 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 印蒂亚 | |
2011-02-04 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 维迪奥顿 | |
2011-01-31 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 普罗夫迪夫火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-01-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿斯塔纳火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-01-22 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 基辅奥博隆 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-01-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 华沙波洛尼亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-01-13 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 科尼亚体育 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-11-14 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-11-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-10-31 21:15 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-10-24 16:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-10-18 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-10-04 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科州土星 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-09-27 00:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-09-19 18:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-08-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-08-27 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 洛桑 | |
2010-08-22 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-08-20 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 洛桑 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-08-16 01:20 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-08-02 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-07-25 18:15 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-07-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-07-14 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 戈尔尼亚克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-07-11 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-06-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-05-15 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-05-11 22:15 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-05-05 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-05-01 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-04-24 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-04-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-04-11 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-04-04 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-03-28 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-03-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-03-14 19:05 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-02-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 布隆德比 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-02-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-02-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克米塔路 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-02-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2010-02-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 马尔贝拉 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-02-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 泽斯塔波尼 | |
2010-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 马特斯堡 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-01-17 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 第聂伯罗 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-11-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-11-01 16:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-10-24 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-10-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-10-04 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-09-27 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-09-19 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-09-13 20:15 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-09-09 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 阿克托别 | |
2009-08-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-1 | 库班 | |
2009-08-23 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-08-16 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-08-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-08-02 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-07-25 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-07-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-07-15 16:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | SKA罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-07-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-07-05 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 姆拉达博莱斯拉夫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-06-14 20:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-05-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-05-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-05-16 18:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-05-10 23:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-05-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-04-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-04-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-04-19 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-04-12 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-04-05 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-03-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-03-22 05:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-03-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 希姆基 | |
2009-03-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-11-09 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-11-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-10-26 17:45 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-10-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 希姆基 | |
2008-10-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-09-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-09-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2008-09-20 16:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-09-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-08-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-08-16 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-08-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-08-06 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利佩茨克 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-08-03 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 塞维利亚 | |
2008-08-02 01:25 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 切尔西 | |
2008-07-27 20:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-07-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-07-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-07-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-07-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-06-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 马特斯堡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-06-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿特米迪 | 3-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-05-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-05-10 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 托姆斯克 | |
2008-05-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-04-27 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-04-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-04-13 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-04-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 土星 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-03-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-03-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-03-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-02-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 火车头 | 2-0 | 萨尔格里 | |
2008-02-12 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 火车头 | 1-0 | 奥西耶克 | |
2008-02-05 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 火车头 | 1-0 | 奥地利卡尔腾 | |
2008-01-31 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 火车头 | 0-0 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | |
2008-01-28 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 火车头 | 1-1 | 奥地利卡尔腾 |