俄甲
2018-10-13 19:30
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 |
2018-10-13 19:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 |
2017-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 坦波夫 |
2017-07-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 |
2017-05-06 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 |
2016-10-15 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-05-07 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-05-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-04-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-04-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-04-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-03-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 5-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-03-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-4 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-03-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-02-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-02-21 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-01-23 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-12-18 23:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-12-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-12-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 4-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-11-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-11-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-10-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-10-21 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-10-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-10-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-09-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-09-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-09-16 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 马舒克KMV | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-09-12 18:45 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2020-08-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-08-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-08-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-08-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2020-08-15 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-08-08 23:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-07-11 21:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-07-07 23:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-07-04 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-07-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-06-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-06-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-03-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-03-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-03-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-02-06 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 戈罗杰亚 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-02-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 0-3 | 斯洛瓦茨科 | |
2020-01-29 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏尔杜利察工人 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-01-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2019-12-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-12-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-11-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-11-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-11-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-10-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-10-19 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-10-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-09-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-09-25 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 托木斯克 | 4-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-09-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-09-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-09-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-08-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-08-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-08-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-08-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-07-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-07-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-07-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-07-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-06-17 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 1-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-06-13 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 戈梅利火车头 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-05-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-05-04 23:15 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-04-24 23:15 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-04-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-04-13 20:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-3 | 索契FC | |
2019-04-07 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-03-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-03-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-03-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-03-10 19:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | FC秋明 | |
2019-03-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-02-02 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 阿尔达 | |
2019-01-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 贝尔格莱德劳工 | |
2019-01-26 23:35 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 齐拉 | |
2019-01-14 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-11-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2018-11-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-11-14 19:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2018-11-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-11-04 19:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-10-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-10-24 23:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 希姆基 | |
2018-10-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-10-13 19:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-10-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-10-01 23:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-09-28 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-09-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-09-19 23:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-09-15 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-09-08 22:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2018-09-01 22:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-08-26 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 1-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-08-22 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | FK卡卢加 | 6-8 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-08-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-08-12 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-08-08 23:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2018-08-04 22:45 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 1-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-07-30 00:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-07-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-07-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-07-12 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2018-07-10 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 坦波夫 | |
2018-07-05 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | |
2018-06-22 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 塔什干火车头 | |
2018-06-16 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-05-06 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-05-02 20:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | FK秋明 | |
2018-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-04-22 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-04-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-04-11 23:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2018-04-07 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-03-31 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-03-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-03-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-03-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-03-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-11-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-11-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-11-12 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-11-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-10-29 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-10-25 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-10-21 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 4-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 3-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-10-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-09-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-09-20 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-09-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-09-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-09-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-09-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-08-27 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-08-24 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 俄罗斯别尔哥罗德 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-08-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2017-08-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-08-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-08-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-07-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 5-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-07-27 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-07-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-07-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-07-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-07-03 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 4-0 | 克伦卡西 | |
2017-06-26 15:00 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | FK秋明 | |
2017-06-22 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-05-20 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-05-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-05-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-05-06 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-04-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-04-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-04-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-04-07 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-04-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-03-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-03-19 17:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-03-13 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-03-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-4 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-02-11 18:45 | 友谊赛 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2016-11-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 4-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-11-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-11-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-11-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-11-05 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2016-10-30 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2016-10-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-10-15 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-10-08 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-10-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2016-09-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-09-22 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 0-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-09-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-09-03 20:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-08-28 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-08-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FK卡卢加 | 1-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-08-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | FK秋明 | |
2016-08-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-08-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-08-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-07-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2016-07-27 23:30 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-07-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-07-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-07-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-06-27 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2015-09-23 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 2-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-08-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-08-07 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利斯基火车头 | 1-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2015-07-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 梁赞之星 | |
2015-07-16 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奔萨泽尼特 | 0-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2014-08-12 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2014-07-29 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 奔萨泽尼特 | |
2014-07-08 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 6-3 | 土星后备队 | |
2013-07-11 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 梁赞之星 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-02-23 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡拉干达矿工 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-05-21 17:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-05-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-05-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-04-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-4 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2022-04-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-10 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-04-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-04-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-03-26 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-2 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2022-03-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-03-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2022-03-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-11-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-11-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-11-17 23:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-11-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2021-11-06 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-11-01 01:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-10-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 4-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-10-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 5-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-10-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 阿克隆 | |
2021-10-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-09-29 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-09-25 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-09-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-09-05 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-08-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2021-08-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-08-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-2 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-08-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-08-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-07-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2021-07-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 5-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-07-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-07-03 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-06-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-06-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-4 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-05-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-3 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2021-05-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-05-05 17:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-05-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-5 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-04-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-04-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 5-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-04-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-03-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-03-24 17:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-03-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-3 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-03-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 5-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-03-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-02-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2021-02-11 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-12-05 18:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 7-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2020-11-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-11-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2020-11-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-11-11 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-11-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-4 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-11-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-10-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2020-10-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-10-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-10-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2020-10-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-09-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2020-09-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | |
2020-09-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-09-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-08-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2020-08-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 0-5 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-08-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-08-12 19:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-08-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-08-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-07-10 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-5 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-07-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 希姆基 | |
2020-03-15 17:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-03-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-11-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2019-11-17 18:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-11-13 17:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-3 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-11-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-11-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-10-27 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-10-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 7-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-10-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 恰卡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-10-12 17:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-10-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-09-29 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-09-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2019-09-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-09-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-08-31 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-08-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-08-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-08-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2019-08-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-08-03 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-07-30 00:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-07-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-07-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-07-13 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-07-08 01:54 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-07-01 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-05-19 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-05-11 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-05-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-04-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-04-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-04-13 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-04-07 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-03-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-03-24 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-03-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-03-11 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-03-03 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-02-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 巴甫洛达尔额尔齐斯 | |
2018-11-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2018-11-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-4 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-11-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-11-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-11-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-10-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-10-24 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-10-20 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2018-10-13 19:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-10-06 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | FC秋明 | |
2018-09-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-09-23 18:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2018-09-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-09-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2018-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-09-01 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-08-26 19:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-08-19 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-08-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-08-08 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-08-04 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-07-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-07-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-07-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-07-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2018-07-06 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 佐克伊 | |
2018-07-04 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-06-29 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 莫斯科查图纳沃 | |
2018-06-20 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-05-06 16:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-05-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-28 21:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-04-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2018-04-17 00:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-04-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-03-24 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-03-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2018-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-03-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-02-14 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-01-19 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-3 | 莫斯科查图纳沃 | |
2017-11-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-11-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 6-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-11-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-10-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-10-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | FK秋明 | |
2017-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-10-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-09-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-09-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2017-09-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-09-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-09-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-09-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-3 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-08-28 01:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-08-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-08-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-08-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-08-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-07-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-07-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-07-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-06-22 02:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-06-17 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2017-05-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-05-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-0 | 希姆基 | |
2017-05-10 16:30 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-05-06 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-04-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-04-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-04-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-04-12 23:30 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-04-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-04-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-03-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-03-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-03-12 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-03-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-11-26 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-11-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-11-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-11-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 5-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-11-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-10-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-10-22 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-10-15 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-10-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-3 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-10-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2016-09-26 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-09-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2016-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-09-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-08-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-08-23 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-08-17 20:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | FK秋明 | |
2016-08-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-08-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-2 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-07-28 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2016-07-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-07-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-07-11 00:15 | 友谊赛 | 科洛姆纳 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-07-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2016-06-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2016-05-21 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-05-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 6-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-05-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-05-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-05-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2016-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-04-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2016-04-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-04-08 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-04-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-03-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-3 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-03-16 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-03-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2016-02-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-02-15 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-5 | FK秋明 | |
2015-11-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | FK秋明 | |
2015-11-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-11-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-11-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-11-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-10-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-10-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-10-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-10-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-10-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-09-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-09-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-09-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-09-07 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2015-08-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-08-23 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-08-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-08-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-08-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-07-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2015-07-20 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-07-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-07-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 4-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2015-06-25 22:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 托斯诺 |