俄甲
2018-10-13 18:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 |
2018-10-13 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 |
2018-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 |
2017-08-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-05-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-05-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2019-05-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-05-04 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-04-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-04-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-04-19 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-04-13 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-03-30 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-03-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-03-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-03-03 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | FC秋明 | |
2019-02-12 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 茨亚斯科塞洛 | |
2019-02-09 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 莫斯塔尔贝莱斯 | |
2019-02-05 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 4-1 | 蒂米什瓦拉里蓬西亚 | |
2019-01-27 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 新库班斯克生物 | 0-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-01-24 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡(U21) | |
2019-01-20 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 5-1 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2018-11-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2018-11-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-11-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-10-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 3-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-10-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2018-10-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 4-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-10-13 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-10-06 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-09-30 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-09-23 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-09-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-09-01 22:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-08-26 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 希姆基 | |
2018-08-22 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FC秋明 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-08-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-08-09 00:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-08-04 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-07-29 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-07-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-07-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-05-06 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-05-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-04-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-04-21 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | FK秋明 | |
2018-04-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-03-31 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2018-03-24 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-03-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-03-04 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-11-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-11-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-11-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-11-04 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-10-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-10-21 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 4-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-10-14 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-10-07 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-09-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-09-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-09-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-09-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-09-02 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-08-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-08-23 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FK秋明 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-08-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-08-14 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-08-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 库班 | |
2017-08-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-07-30 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 4-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-07-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-07-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-07-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-07-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-07-01 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-06-26 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 4-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-05-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-05-14 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-05-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2017-05-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 4-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-04-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-04-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-04-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-04-12 20:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 3-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-04-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | FK秋明 | |
2017-04-01 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-03-26 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2017-03-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-03-12 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2017-03-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-03-01 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-11-26 16:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2016-11-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2016-11-13 14:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-11-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-11-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-10-30 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2016-10-26 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 叶尼塞 | 2-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-10-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-10-15 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-10-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-10-02 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-09-27 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-09-21 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-09-17 16:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-09-10 17:30 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-09-03 17:30 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-08-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-08-24 16:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FK秋明 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-08-21 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-08-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-08-13 17:30 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-08-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-07-31 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-07-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-07-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-07-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-07-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-07-05 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 4-0 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | |
2016-05-21 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-05-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 5-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-05-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-06 20:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-05-02 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-04-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-04-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 0-6 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-04-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-03-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-03-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-03-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-2 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2016-03-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2016-02-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-02-19 18:45 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-02-16 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-02-14 18:45 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-02-11 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 托斯诺 | 4-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-11-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-11-21 13:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-11-15 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-4 | FK秋明 | |
2015-11-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-11-01 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-10-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-10-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-10-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-10-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-10-05 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-09-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2015-09-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-09-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-09-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-08-31 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-08-26 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 诺斯塔 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-08-23 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-08-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-08-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-08-03 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-07-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-07-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-07-15 20:30 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-07-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-07-04 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-05-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 4-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2015-05-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-05-16 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-05-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-05-03 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 萨哈林 | |
2015-04-25 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | FK秋明 | |
2015-04-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-04-12 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-04-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-03-29 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2015-03-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-03-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-03-16 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 车里雅宾斯克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-03-14 17:30 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-02-16 18:50 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-02-12 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-11-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2014-11-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-11-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-11-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-11-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-10-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-10-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-10-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 萨哈林 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-10-05 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 4-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-09-29 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2014-09-24 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-09-20 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-09-13 15:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2014-09-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-08-31 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 3-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2014-08-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2014-08-17 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-08-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-08-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 4-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-07-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-07-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-07-12 18:30 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2014-07-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-06-18 15:00 | 友谊赛 | 大田铁路 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-05-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-05-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-04-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2014-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-04-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2014-04-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 安古什特 | 2-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-03-30 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | FK乌法 | |
2014-03-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-03-16 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-03-09 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-11-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2013-11-17 17:30 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-11-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-11-03 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2013-10-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-10-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-10-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-10-13 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-10-07 15:30 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-10-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-09-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2013-09-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 4-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-09-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 安古什特 | |
2013-09-01 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-08-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 0-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-08-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2013-08-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-08-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-08-07 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-08-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-07-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2013-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-07-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 4-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-07-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-07-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-05-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-05-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-05-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-05-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-04-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2013-04-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-04-13 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-04-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 5-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-04-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-03-25 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-03-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-02-16 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-02-13 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-02-10 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-11-20 19:30 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-11-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-11-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2012-10-31 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2012-10-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-10-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2012-10-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-10-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2012-10-01 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-09-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | |
2012-09-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-09-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-09-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-09-01 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 4-5 | 托木斯克 | |
2012-08-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2012-08-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | FK乌法 | |
2012-08-14 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-08-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2012-07-31 23:15 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 3-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-07-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-07-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-07-11 01:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-06-28 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 塞瓦斯托波尔 | 2-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-03-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | - | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-03-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | - | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-03-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | - | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2012-02-20 17:30 | 友谊赛 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 2-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-02-16 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-02-13 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-02-10 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-6 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-11-07 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2011-11-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-10-24 22:30 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-10-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-10-03 22:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-09-28 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-09-25 13:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-09-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-09-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-09-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-09-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-08-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-08-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 5-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-08-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-08-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-07-31 00:00 | 友谊赛 | AEK雅典 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-07-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-07-04 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-06-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-06-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-06-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-06-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2011-06-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 3-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-06-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-05-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 4-1 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-05-22 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 巴甫洛达尔额尔齐斯 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-05-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-2 | SKA恩吉亚 | |
2011-05-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-2 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-05-11 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 布莱特斯科 | |
2011-05-06 22:30 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 3-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-05-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-04-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-04-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-04-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-04-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-04-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-03-03 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-01-26 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-11-14 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-11-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 西伯利亚 | 2-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-10-30 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-10-23 15:45 | 俄超 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-10-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-10-03 15:45 | 俄超 | 西伯利亚 | 2-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-09-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-09-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-09-11 17:00 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 1-2 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-08-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-08-27 01:30 | 联盟杯 | PSV埃因霍温 | 5-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-08-22 17:45 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-08-19 20:00 | 联盟杯 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | PSV埃因霍温 | |
2010-08-15 00:45 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 4-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-08-08 20:30 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 0-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-08-06 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 阿波罗利马索尔 | 2-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-08-02 20:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 3-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-07-29 20:00 | 联盟杯 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 阿波罗利马索尔 | |
2010-07-25 18:15 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-07-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-3 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-07-17 22:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-07-13 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿云加德 | 2-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-07-09 18:15 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-05-16 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-05-10 15:30 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 4-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-05-06 18:15 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-05-02 15:30 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-04-24 18:00 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-04-21 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯尔 | 3-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-04-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-04-11 15:33 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 2-4 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-04-07 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯尔 | 3-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2010-04-03 16:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-03-27 16:00 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 0-2 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-03-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-03-14 16:30 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 赤塔FC | 0-4 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-11-02 05:00 | 俄甲 | MVD莫斯科 | 0-3 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-10-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 0-0 | 诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-10-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-10-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 0-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-10-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2009-09-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 4-0 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2009-09-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 诺斯塔 | 1-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-09-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 波多利斯克勇士 | 0-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-09-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2009-09-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 6-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-08-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-08-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-08-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 4-0 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2009-08-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 2-0 | 利佩茨克 | |
2009-08-12 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-08-09 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 0-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-08-05 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 尤拉尔 | 1-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-07-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-07-15 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2009-07-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 3-0 | 赤塔FC | |
2009-07-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 0-0 | MVD莫斯科 | |
2009-07-01 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | - | 西伯尔 | |
2009-07-01 19:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-06-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 2-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-06-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-06-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2009-06-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 4-0 | 格兹布隆 | |
2009-06-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 西伯尔 | |
2009-06-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-3 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-06-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | - | 西伯尔 | |
2009-06-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | - | 诺斯塔 | |
2009-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 3-0 | 诺斯塔 | |
2009-05-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | - | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2009-05-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 2-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2009-05-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 3-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-05-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-3 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-05-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 0-0 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-04-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2009-04-22 22:30 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 0-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-04-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克 | 0-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-04-15 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 0-0 | SKA罗斯托夫 | |
2009-04-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2009-03-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 古帕斯麦特鲁格 | 3-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-11-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-10-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 2-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-2 | 诺斯塔 | |
2008-10-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 2-2 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2008-10-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 2-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-10-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | SKA罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-10-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科体育学院 | |
2008-09-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2008-09-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-09-18 21:30 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-09-15 21:30 | 俄甲 | 马舒克KMV | 0-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-09-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克 | |
2008-09-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-08-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-08-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-08-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 5-0 | 泽维达 | |
2008-08-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 2-1 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2008-08-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-08-09 23:00 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-3 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-08-06 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-01-18 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃尔斯克拉 | 0-0 | 西伯尔 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-14 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-07-10 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2023-07-04 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2023-06-10 19:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | - | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | |
2023-06-07 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | - | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2023-05-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-05-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 4-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-05-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-05-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-04-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-04-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-04-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-04-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-04-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-03-25 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 5-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2023-03-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-03-16 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-03-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-02-27 19:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡之星 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-02-21 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 特维尔FC | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-02-03 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 普罗夫迪夫火车头 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-01-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-1 | 阿克隆 | |
2022-11-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-11-22 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 2-4 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-11-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-11-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-10-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-10-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-10-20 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-10-19 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-10-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-10-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-10-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-09-29 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-09-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-13 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 6-4 | 希姆基 | |
2022-09-11 00:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-09-03 20:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-08-31 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-08-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-08-20 18:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-07-31 20:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-07-24 20:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-07-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-07-05 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-07-02 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-5 | 索契FC | |
2022-06-22 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-4 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-05-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-05-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-05-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-04-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-04-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2022-04-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-04-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-03-26 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-03-19 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-03-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-03-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-03-02 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-02-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-01-30 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-1 | 德契奇 | |
2022-01-23 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-01-23 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 伏伊伏丁那 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-12-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-12-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-11-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-11-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-10-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-10-27 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-10-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-4 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-10-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-10-10 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-10-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-09-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-09-22 17:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-09-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-09-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-08-27 23:30 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-08-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 乌法 | |
2021-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-08-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-07-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-07-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-07-02 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-3 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-06-24 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-05-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-05-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-05-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-04-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2021-04-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-04-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2021-04-11 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-04-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-04-04 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-03-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-03-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-03-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 4-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-03-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-03-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-02-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-02-20 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-3 | 基兰 | |
2021-02-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2021-02-12 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-2 | 库班 | |
2021-02-12 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-02-09 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-01-30 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 5-1 | 西列克斯 | |
2021-01-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 采列 | |
2021-01-28 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 德里塔 | |
2020-12-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-11-29 20:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-11-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-11-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2020-11-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-11-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2020-11-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-4 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-11-01 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-10-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-10-21 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 10-11 | 希姆基 | |
2020-10-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2020-10-14 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-10-09 23:30 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-10-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 2-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-09-30 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊尔库茨克泽尼特 | 3-4 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-09-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-09-24 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-09-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-09-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-09-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2020-09-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-08-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2020-08-26 19:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-08-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2020-08-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2020-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-08-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-0 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2020-08-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2020-03-15 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-03-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-02-08 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 查卡 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-01-21 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2019-11-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-11-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 恰卡 | |
2019-11-14 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-11-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-11-03 19:20 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-10-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-5 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2019-10-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 2-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-10-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2019-10-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-10-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-09-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-09-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-09-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2019-09-14 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-09-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-08-31 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-08-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-08-21 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科阿拉拉特 | 0-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-08-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-08-15 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-08-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-08-04 00:00 | 俄甲 | 恰卡 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-07-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-07-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-07-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-07-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-07-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-06-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-05-19 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-05-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-05-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 2-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-04-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-04-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-04-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-04-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-03-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-03-24 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-03-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-03-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-03-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2019-02-24 22:30 | 友谊赛 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 伊斯洛奇明斯克 | |
2019-02-21 20:00 | 友谊赛 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-1 | 塔拉兹 | |
2019-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 巴南茨 | 0-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-01-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-0 | 列伯尼基 | |
2019-01-27 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 兹林 | 1-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-01-19 16:00 | 友谊赛 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-11-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-11-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-11-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 3-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-11-10 12:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-11-04 17:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 2-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-10-31 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-10-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2018-10-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-10-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2018-10-13 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-10-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-09-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-09-27 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 5-3 | 乌法 | |
2018-09-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-09-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2018-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-09-01 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-08-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-08-22 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 车里雅宾斯克 | 0-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-08-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-08-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-08-09 00:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-08-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 2-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2018-07-30 00:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-07-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 2-1 | FC秋明 | |
2018-07-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-07-08 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-07-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-07-03 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-0 | 叶里温阿拉什科特 | |
2018-07-02 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-06-21 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-0 | 察伊卡 | |
2018-06-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-3 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-05-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-05-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-04-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-04-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-04-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-04-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-03-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-03-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-03-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-01-25 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 4-2 | 新库班斯克生物 | |
2017-11-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-11-12 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-11-09 00:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-10-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-10-25 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 4-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-10-21 13:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-3 | 库班 | |
2017-10-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-09-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-09-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-09-21 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 5-2 | 乌法 | |
2017-09-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-09-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-09-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-08-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-08-23 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-08-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-08-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-2 | FK秋明 | |
2017-08-09 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-08-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-07-30 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-07-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2017-07-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-07-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-07-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 2-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-07-02 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 2-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2017-06-28 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 马舒克KMV | 1-3 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-06-23 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 4-0 | 斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩 | |
2017-02-14 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2016-07-24 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2016-07-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-1 | 奥林佩特斯 | |
2016-06-29 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥林佩特斯 | 4-1 | 安古什特 | |
2016-06-26 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 3-2 | 奥林佩特斯 | |
2016-02-18 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥林佩特斯 | 1-1 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | |
2016-02-17 18:25 | 友谊赛 | 奥林佩特斯 | 1-1 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2016-02-16 14:45 | 友谊赛 | 奔萨泽尼特 | 0-4 | 奥林佩特斯 | |
2016-02-15 14:45 | 友谊赛 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 0-1 | 奥林佩特斯 | |
2016-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-1 | 奥林佩特斯 | |
2015-07-24 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 佩谢兰矿工 | 5-4 | 奥林佩特斯 | |
2014-07-28 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥林佩特斯 | 4-6 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |