俄罗斯杯
2019-03-07 22:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-04 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2023-03-15 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 |
2023-03-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 |
2022-08-06 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2022-05-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2022-02-08 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2021-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 |
2021-03-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-1 | 乌拉尔 |
2020-11-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2019-11-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2019-09-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 |
2019-05-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2019-03-07 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2018-12-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 |
2018-11-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 |
2018-04-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2017-10-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 |
2017-04-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 |
2016-10-22 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2016-05-12 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2015-11-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 |
2014-12-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 |
2014-10-19 17:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
2014-04-05 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 |
2013-07-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-13 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 费尔干纳纳夫兹 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-05-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-05-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-05-18 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-05-13 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-05-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-05-03 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-04-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-04-23 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-04-20 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-04-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-04-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-04-04 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-04-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-03-18 19:15 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-03-15 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-03-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-03-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-02-27 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-02-22 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-02-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 亚美尼亚亚拉腊 | |
2023-02-06 15:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-01-25 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 普罗夫迪夫博泰夫 | |
2022-11-26 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-11-22 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 5-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-11-12 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-11-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-10-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-10-24 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-10-20 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 2-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-10-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-10-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2022-10-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-4 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-09-28 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-09-17 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-09-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-09-11 18:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-09-04 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-08-31 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-08-28 18:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-08-20 18:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-08-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-08-06 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-07-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-07-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-07-16 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-06-26 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 阿克隆 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-05-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2022-05-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-04-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-04-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 乌法 | |
2022-04-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-04-10 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-04-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-03-19 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2022-03-13 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-03-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-02-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-02-08 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-01-30 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | |
2022-01-26 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 叶里温凤凰 | |
2021-12-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-4 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-12-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-11-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2021-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-11-14 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 叶先图基 | 1-7 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-11-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-11-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-10-27 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-10-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-10-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-10-11 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-10-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-09-27 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-09-23 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-09-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-09-13 23:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-08-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-08-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-08-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-08-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-07-25 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-07-18 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-07-11 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-07-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-06-27 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-05-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-05-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-04-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-04-18 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-04-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-04-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-03-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-03-13 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-03-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2021-03-03 17:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌法 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-03-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-02-15 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-02-11 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿克隆 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-01-30 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 叶里温阿拉拉特 | |
2021-01-30 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 亚美尼亚亚拉腊 | |
2021-01-27 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-01-22 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-12-18 23:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-12-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-12-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-11-29 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2020-11-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-11-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-11-01 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-10-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-10-21 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-10-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-10-11 19:15 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-10-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-09-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-09-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-09-16 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 0-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-09-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 希姆基 | |
2020-08-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-08-27 01:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-08-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-08-19 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-08-15 20:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-08-10 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-07-19 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 希姆基 | |
2020-07-15 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-07-13 01:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-07-09 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-07-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-07-01 20:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-06-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-06-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-06-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-03-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 7-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-03-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-02-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-02-12 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 2-4 | 布拉耶 | |
2020-02-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 丘卡里奇 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-02-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 亚美尼亚亚拉腊 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-01-26 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 茨亚斯科塞洛 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-01-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 琴斯托霍瓦拉科夫 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-12-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-11-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-11-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-11-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 帕拉林尼竞技联 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-11-18 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | |
2019-11-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-11-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-10-30 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 7-6 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-10-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-10-19 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-10-06 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-09-29 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-09-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-09-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-09-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-09-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-4 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-08-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-08-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-08-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-07-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-07-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-07-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-2 | 乌法 | |
2019-07-05 23:45 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-06-26 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 久尔久阿斯特拉 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-05-22 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-05-19 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-05-16 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-05-10 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-05-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-04-28 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 4-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-04-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-04-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-04-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-04-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-04-03 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-03-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-03-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-03-11 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-03-07 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-03-02 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-02-12 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 | |
2019-02-09 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 帕兰加 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-02-02 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 索菲亚列夫斯基 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-12-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-12-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-12-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-11-24 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-11-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-11-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-10-31 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-10-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2018-10-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-10-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-09-29 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-09-25 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 2-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-09-22 16:30 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-09-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-09-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-08-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-08-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-08-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-08-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-07-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-07-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 4-1 | 卡塔尔SC | |
2018-07-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 丘卡里契 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-06-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 穆拉 | 1-4 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-06-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 马里博尔 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-06-20 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | FK秋明 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-05-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2018-04-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-04-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-04-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-04-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-04-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-03-17 16:00 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-03-12 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-03-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-02-14 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-02-08 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 戈梅利 | 2-5 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-01-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 普沃茨克 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-01-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 久尔久阿斯特拉 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-01-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 立陶宛(U21) | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-12-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-12-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-11-26 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-11-19 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-11-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-10-29 16:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-10-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-10-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-10-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-09-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-09-20 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-09-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-09-11 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2017-08-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-08-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-08-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-08-09 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-07-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2017-07-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-07-15 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-07-12 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 威兰杰迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢甘斯克黎明 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-07-04 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 采列 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-06-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 马里博尔 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-05-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-05-13 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-05-08 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-05-02 23:45 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-04-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 5-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-04-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-04-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-04-16 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-04-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-06 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-04-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-03-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-03-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-03-05 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-03-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 7-6 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-02-12 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-01-29 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 施切钦波贡 | |
2017-01-23 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 康斯坦察未来 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-01-22 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 久尔久阿斯特拉 | 4-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-12-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-11-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-11-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-11-20 19:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-11-05 21:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-10-30 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-4 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-10-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-5 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-10-22 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-10-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-10-01 17:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-09-25 17:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-09-21 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 车里雅宾斯克 | 0-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-09-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-09-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-08-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-08-21 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-08-13 20:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-08-08 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-07-31 20:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 库班 | |
2016-05-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-05-12 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-05-08 19:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-04-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-04-23 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-04-18 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-04-10 22:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 6-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-04-02 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2016-03-19 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-03-12 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 4-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-03-07 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-02-13 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-02-09 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 库班 | |
2016-01-31 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德劳工 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-01-29 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-01-24 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-12-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-11-27 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-11-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-11-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-11-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-10-29 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-10-24 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-10-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-10-02 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-09-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-09-24 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-09-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-09-14 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-08-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-3 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-08-23 01:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-08-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-08-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-08-02 22:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-07-26 18:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-07-21 01:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-07-13 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 亚布洛内茨 | |
2015-07-09 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 比尔森 | 3-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-05-23 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-05-18 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-05-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2015-05-04 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-04-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-04-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-04-05 20:45 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-03-21 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-03-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-03-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-02-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-12-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-12-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-11-29 18:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-11-22 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-11-07 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2014-11-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-10-24 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-10-19 17:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-09-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-09-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-09-20 16:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-09-15 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-08-29 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-08-24 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-08-16 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-08-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-08-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-08-02 20:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-07-17 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 特尔古日乌潘杜里 | |
2014-07-13 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克冶金 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-07-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 4-1 | 松博特海伊前进 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-05-10 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2014-05-04 20:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-04-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2014-04-18 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-04-12 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-04-05 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-03-29 17:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-03-22 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-03-14 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-03-08 20:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-02-12 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 4-5 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-12-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-11-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-11-24 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-11-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-11-04 00:25 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-10-30 18:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 托斯诺 | 5-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-10-26 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-10-19 17:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-10-05 17:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-10-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-09-26 22:15 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-09-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-09-16 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-09-01 17:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2013-08-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 3-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-08-17 17:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-08-03 21:20 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-07-27 20:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-07-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-07-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-07-06 23:10 | 友谊赛 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-06-28 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 塞尼察 | |
2013-05-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-05-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-05-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-04-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-04-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-04-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-04-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 5-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-04-01 21:30 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-03-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-03-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-03-12 21:05 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2013-02-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-02-16 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-02-13 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-02-10 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2012-11-19 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-11-12 21:30 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2012-11-06 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-10-30 20:30 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 6-0 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | |
2012-10-26 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-10-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-10-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2012-10-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 4-0 | FK乌法 | |
2012-09-27 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-4 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-09-22 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-09-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2012-09-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-09-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 3-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-09-02 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FK乌法 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-08-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-4 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-08-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2012-08-18 01:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-08-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-08-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 3-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-07-31 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2012-07-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-07-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2012-07-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 4-0 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2012-03-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | - | 辛尼克 | |
2012-03-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | - | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-03-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | - | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-02-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-02-17 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2012-02-14 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-02-11 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2012-01-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-11-07 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-11-04 12:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-10-27 21:30 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-10-24 21:30 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-10-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-10-03 21:30 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 3-2 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-09-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-09-15 21:30 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-09-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-09-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-08-30 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-08-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-08-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 5-2 | 希姆基 | |
2011-08-12 23:30 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-08-09 23:30 | 俄甲 | 索契珍珠 | 0-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-07-17 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-07-11 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-07-04 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-06-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-06-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | SKA恩吉亚 | |
2011-06-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-06-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-06-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 3-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-06-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-05-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-5 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-05-25 22:30 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-05-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 2-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-05-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-05-07 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-05-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-04-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-04-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-04-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-04-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2011-04-04 20:45 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-02-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 史拉斯科 | 0-3 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-11-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | 2-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-10-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 3-3 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2010-10-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-0 | 辛历克 | |
2010-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-10-14 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-10-06 17:00 | 俄甲 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | 1-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-09-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2010-09-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-09-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 3-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-09-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-09-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2010-08-31 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2010-08-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿云加德 | 0-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-08-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 4-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-08-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-0 | 格兹布隆 | |
2010-08-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-07-30 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-07-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2010-07-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-1 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2010-07-01 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 戈尔尼亚克 | 3-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-06-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-06-23 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-06-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-06-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-06-01 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | |
2010-05-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 3-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-05-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-05-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2010-05-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-2 | 希姆基 | |
2010-05-02 13:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-04-29 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 0-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-04-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-0 | 阿云加德 | |
2010-04-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-0 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2010-04-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | - | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-04-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-04-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | - | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 0-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-03-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | - | FK诺夫哥罗德 | |
2010-03-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 3-0 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | |
2010-03-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | - | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-03-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-02-24 16:25 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-02-10 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 普罗尼亚比托姆 | 1-3 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | MVD莫斯科 | 0-3 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 赤塔FC | 0-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-10-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-10-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-2 | 诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-10-14 21:30 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-10-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-10-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2009-09-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2009-09-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 波多利斯克勇士 | 0-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 诺斯塔 | 0-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-09-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 3-1 | 辛历克 | |
2009-08-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-08-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-08-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-2 | 利佩茨克 | |
2009-08-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2009-08-12 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 2-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-08-09 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-08-05 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 尤拉尔 | 1-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-07-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-07-15 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-07-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-0 | MVD莫斯科 | |
2009-07-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 赤塔FC | |
2009-07-01 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 诺斯塔 | - | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-07-01 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 诺斯塔 | 1-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-06-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-06-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-06-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-0 | 格兹布隆 | |
2009-06-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2009-06-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | - | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-06-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-06-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-06-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | - | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2009-05-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2009-05-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | - | 诺斯塔 | |
2009-05-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-0 | 诺斯塔 | |
2009-05-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-05-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-05-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2009-04-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 3-1 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-04-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克 | 2-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-04-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 2-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-04-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2009-04-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-1 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2009-03-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-11-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 3-1 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | |
2008-11-03 16:00 | 俄甲 | 古帕斯麦特鲁格 | 1-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-10-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 2-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-10-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 4-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2008-10-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 诺斯塔 | |
2008-10-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | SKA罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-10-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 3-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-09-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科体育学院 | |
2008-09-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2008-09-18 21:30 | 俄甲 | 马舒克KMV | 2-4 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-09-15 21:30 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-3 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-09-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-1 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克 | |
2008-08-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-0 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-08-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-3 | 尤拉尔 | |
2008-08-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 3-0 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2008-08-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 5-1 | 泽维达 | |
2008-08-09 22:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 尤拉尔 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-05 22:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-05-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-05-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-05-07 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-04-30 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2023-04-19 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿克隆 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-04-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-04-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-04-04 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-04-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-03-18 17:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-03-15 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2023-03-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-02-28 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-02-23 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-02-07 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-02-03 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-01-27 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 普罗夫迪夫博泰夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-11-27 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-11-23 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-11-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-11-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-10-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-10-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-0 | 希姆基 | |
2022-10-19 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-10-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-10-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-10-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-09-30 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-09-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-09-15 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-09-12 00:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-09-05 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-08-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-08-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-08-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-08-06 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-07-31 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-07-24 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-07-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-07-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-06-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-05-29 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-05-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-05-12 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-05-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-05-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-04-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-04-21 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-04-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2022-04-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-04-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-03-19 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-03-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-03-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-03-03 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 6-1 | 库班 | |
2022-02-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-02-19 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 卡拉干达矿工 | |
2022-02-11 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 叶里温凤凰 | |
2022-02-08 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-02-02 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 里加FC | |
2022-01-28 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2021-12-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-12-10 01:45 | 联盟杯 | 华沙军团 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-12-04 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-11-29 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-11-24 23:30 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 那不勒斯 | |
2021-11-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-11-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-11-05 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 莱切斯特城 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-10-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-10-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 7-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-10-20 22:30 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-4 | 莱切斯特城 | |
2021-10-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-10-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-10-01 00:45 | 联盟杯 | 那不勒斯 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-09-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2021-09-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-09-15 22:30 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 华沙军团 | |
2021-09-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 希姆基 | |
2021-08-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-08-21 21:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-08-11 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 本菲卡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-08-05 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 本菲卡 | |
2021-07-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-07-19 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 1-5 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-07-15 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-07-11 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-07-05 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 希贝尼克 | |
2021-07-02 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | NK布拉沃 | |
2021-06-29 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 纳夫兹 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-05-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2021-05-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-04-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-3 | 乌法 | |
2021-04-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-04-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-03-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-03-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-03-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 6-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-02-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-02-21 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-02-07 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 里加FC | |
2021-02-06 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | |
2021-01-30 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 棉农 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-12-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-12-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-12-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-11-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-11-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-11-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-10-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-10-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-10-21 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-10-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-10-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-09-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-09-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-09-17 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 1-5 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-09-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-08-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-08-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-08-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-08-19 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-08-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 索契FC | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-07-19 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-07-15 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-07-12 01:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-07-09 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-07-04 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-07-01 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-06-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2020-06-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-03-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-03-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-03-05 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-02-22 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 棉农 | |
2020-02-16 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 叶里温阿拉拉特 | |
2020-02-08 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2020-02-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-02-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-12-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-12-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-11-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-11-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-11-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-11-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-10-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-10-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-10-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-09-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-09-25 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-09-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-09-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-09-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-08-30 01:15 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 布拉加 | |
2019-08-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-08-23 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 布拉加 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-08-20 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-08-16 00:45 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 图恩 | |
2019-08-12 02:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-08-09 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 图恩 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-08-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-07-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-07-21 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-07-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2019-07-05 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 杰尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-06-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-06-22 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 7-1 | 索契 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-05-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-05-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-05-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-04-30 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-04-26 01:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-04-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-04-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-04-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-03-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-03-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-03-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-03-07 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-03-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-02-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 谢里夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-02-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-02-12 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 穆拉 | |
2019-02-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-3 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2019-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 阿克托别 | |
2019-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 马里博尔 | |
2019-01-30 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-01-25 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-01-22 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-12-14 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-12-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-12-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-12-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-11-29 23:50 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 维也纳快速 | |
2018-11-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-11-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-11-09 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-3 | 格拉斯哥流浪 | |
2018-11-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-11-02 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-10-30 01:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-10-26 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 格拉斯哥流浪 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-10-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-10-07 16:30 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-10-05 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-3 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | |
2018-10-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-09-26 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-09-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-09-21 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 维也纳快速 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-09-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-09-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-08-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-08-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-08-15 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 塞萨洛尼基 | |
2018-08-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-08-09 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 塞萨洛尼基 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-08-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-07-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-07-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿什杜德 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-07-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 特拉布宗体育 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-07-16 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-07-15 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 普利特诺维萨德 | |
2018-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 里耶卡 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-07-11 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 斯洛瓦茨科 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-06-30 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-06-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯特罗吉诺 | |
2018-06-24 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-05-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-04-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-04-24 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-04-18 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-6 | 托斯诺 | |
2018-04-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-04-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-04-04 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-04-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2018-03-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-03-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2018-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-02-23 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-02-16 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-3 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技 | |
2018-02-08 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-02-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 河北华夏幸福 | |
2018-02-01 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | |
2018-01-22 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 阿斯塔纳 | |
2018-01-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 上海上港 | |
2017-12-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-12-07 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 利物浦 | 7-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-12-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-11-28 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-11-22 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 马里博尔 | |
2017-11-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-11-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 乌法 | |
2017-11-02 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 塞维利亚 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-10-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-10-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-2 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2017-10-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-10-18 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-1 | 塞维利亚 | |
2017-10-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-10-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-09-27 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 利物浦 | |
2017-09-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-09-21 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库班 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-09-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-09-14 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 马里博尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-09-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-08-27 16:00 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-08-19 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-08-12 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-08-10 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-08-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-07-23 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-07-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-07-07 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 斯拉文 | |
2017-07-01 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 沃兹多瓦科 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-05-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-05-13 19:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-05-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-04-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-04-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-04-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-04-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-04-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-04-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-03-26 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | |
2017-03-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-03-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-03-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-03-01 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-1 | 松达尔 | |
2017-02-27 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 萨尔普斯堡08 | |
2017-02-17 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 奥勒松 | |
2017-02-13 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-02-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 奥西耶克 | |
2017-01-31 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 哥本哈根 | |
2016-12-06 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-12-01 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-11-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-11-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-11-05 16:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-10-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-10-22 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-10-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-10-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-09-25 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 乌法 | |
2016-09-21 17:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-09-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-09-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-08-29 02:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-08-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-08-14 01:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-08-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-08-05 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | AEK拉纳卡 | |
2016-07-31 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-07-28 23:00 | 联盟杯 | AEK拉纳卡 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-07-17 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 年轻人 | |
2016-07-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 萨拉热窝 | |
2016-07-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 伊斯特拉 | |
2016-07-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-05-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-05-12 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-05-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-05-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-04-23 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-04-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-04-11 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 库班 | |
2016-04-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-03-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-03-12 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-03-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-02-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿里斯利马索尔 | 0-9 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-02-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-3 | 谢里夫 | |
2016-02-12 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯 | |
2016-02-08 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-02-07 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 水原三星 | |
2015-12-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-12-01 00:15 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-11-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-11-08 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-11-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-10-29 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库班 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-10-25 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-10-18 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-10-03 19:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-09-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-09-23 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-7 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-09-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-09-13 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-08-30 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-08-22 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-08-15 02:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-08-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-08-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-07-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-07-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 乌法 | |
2015-07-12 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣加仑 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-07-08 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 弗赖堡 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-07-04 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢塞恩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-06-30 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 多恩比恩 | 0-12 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-3 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-05-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 乌法 | |
2015-05-17 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-05-11 18:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-05-02 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-04-26 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-04-18 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-04-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-04-09 22:45 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-04-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2015-03-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-03-15 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-03-08 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-02-01 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 卢多戈雷茨 | |
2015-01-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 萨维斯沙 | |
2014-12-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-12-05 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-11-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-11-23 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-11-09 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-11-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 3-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-10-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-10-26 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-10-19 17:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-09-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-09-23 13:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 共青城斯梅纳 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-09-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-09-14 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-09-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | |
2014-08-30 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-08-23 18:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-08-17 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-08-10 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-08-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-07-11 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 草蜢 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-07-09 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 温特图尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-06-28 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 布隆德比 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-05-10 21:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-05-03 18:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-04-29 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 库班 | |
2014-04-20 17:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-04-11 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-04-05 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-03-30 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-03-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-03-17 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-03-12 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2014-03-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-03-01 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | |
2014-02-25 03:05 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 佐加顿斯 | |
2014-02-14 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-5 | 哥本哈根 | |
2014-02-12 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 中日德兰 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-02-10 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-12-08 17:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-12-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 6-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-11-23 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-11-10 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-11-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-10-30 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-10-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-10-20 17:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-10-06 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-09-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-09-25 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-09-22 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-09-14 19:45 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-09-01 19:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-08-29 23:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-4 | 圣加仑 | |
2013-08-26 21:45 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-08-23 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣加仑 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-08-18 19:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2013-08-05 00:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-07-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-07-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-07-16 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-07-08 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-07-03 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2013-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-06-27 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2013-06-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | FK乌法 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2013-05-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-05-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-05-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-04-28 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-04-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-04-14 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-04-06 20:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-04-01 00:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 库班 | |
2013-03-16 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-03-10 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-03-04 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 莫尔德 | |
2013-02-28 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 罗森博格 | |
2013-02-21 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 斯托姆加斯特 | |
2013-02-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 卢多戈雷茨 | |
2013-02-17 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-02-16 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 加拉茨钢铁 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-12-10 21:45 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-12-06 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 凯尔特人 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-12-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-11-25 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-11-21 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-3 | 巴塞罗那 | |
2012-11-17 17:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-11-12 00:20 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2012-11-08 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 本菲卡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-11-03 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-5 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-10-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-10-27 17:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-10-24 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 本菲卡 | |
2012-10-20 17:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-10-07 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-10-03 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 凯尔特人 | |
2012-09-29 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-09-27 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-09-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-09-20 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 巴塞罗那 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-09-15 21:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-09-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-08-30 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 费内巴切 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-08-25 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-08-22 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 费内巴切 | |
2012-08-18 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-08-11 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 5-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-08-09 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-08-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-07-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2012-07-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-07-15 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | |
2012-07-12 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 比尔森胜利 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-07-07 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 普洛耶什蒂 | |
2012-06-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-06-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 6-2 | 希姆基 | |
2012-05-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-05-06 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-05-02 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-04-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-04-22 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-3 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-04-15 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-04-08 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 库班 | |
2012-03-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-03-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-03-19 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-03-12 23:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-03-05 23:45 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-02-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-3 | 莫尔德 | |
2012-02-16 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 马拉加 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-02-15 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | - | CFR 蒂米索拉 | |
2012-02-12 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2012-02-08 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 哥本哈根 | |
2012-02-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫尔德 | |
2012-02-02 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 罗森博格 | |
2012-01-29 02:00 | 友谊赛 | IFK哥德堡 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-11-26 21:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-11-20 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-11-05 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-10-29 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-10-23 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-10-16 21:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-10-02 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-09-25 18:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-09-22 00:45 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-09-18 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-09-11 17:45 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-08-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-08-25 23:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 华沙莱吉亚 | |
2011-08-21 22:45 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-08-19 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 华沙莱吉亚 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-08-14 23:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-08-07 23:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-07-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2011-07-24 20:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-07-17 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FK伊斯特拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-07-14 01:15 | 友谊赛 | 科隆 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-07-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦斯卢伊 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-06-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-06-22 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-06-19 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-06-14 19:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-06-11 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-05-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-05-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-05-15 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-05-11 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-05-08 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-04-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-04-24 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2011-04-20 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2011-04-17 23:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-04-15 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-5 | 波尔图 | |
2011-04-11 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-04-08 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 波尔图 | 5-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-04-03 00:45 | 俄超 | 库班 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-03-22 01:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-03-18 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 阿贾克斯 | |
2011-03-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-03-11 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 阿贾克斯 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-03-03 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-02-25 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 巴塞尔 | |
2011-02-18 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 巴塞尔 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-02-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 北西兰 | |
2011-02-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗森博格 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-01-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | IFK马尔默 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-01-20 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔茨堡 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-12-09 04:05 | 冠军杯 | 日利纳 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-11-24 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-3 | 马赛 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-11-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-11-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-11-04 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 切尔西 | 4-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-10-30 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-10-28 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-10-23 15:45 | 俄超 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-10-20 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 切尔西 | |
2010-10-15 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-10-03 20:15 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-09-29 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 日利纳 | |
2010-09-24 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-09-20 23:15 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-09-16 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 马赛 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-09-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-08-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-08-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-08-16 01:20 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-08-01 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-07-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-07-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-3 | 西伯尔 | |
2010-07-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-07-13 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利佩茨克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-07-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-06-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | - | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2010-06-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | - | 辛尼卡 | |
2010-05-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 5-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-05-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-05-02 22:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-04-25 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-04-18 20:15 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-04-10 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-04-04 15:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-03-28 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-03-21 19:04 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-02-18 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 扎波罗泽耶 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-02-16 01:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 比尔森 | |
2010-02-06 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 索非亚中央陆军 | |
2010-02-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 蒂米什瓦拉 | 2-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-02-02 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 格拉茨风暴 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-01-25 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-11-07 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-11-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-10-24 20:15 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-10-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-10-04 16:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-09-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-09-19 18:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-09-13 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-08-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-3 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-08-24 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-08-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-08-08 22:45 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-08-05 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-08-01 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 库班 | |
2009-07-26 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-07-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-07-16 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库班 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-07-12 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-07-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 姆拉达博莱斯拉夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-06-13 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2009-05-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-05-23 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-05-17 16:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-05-11 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-05-02 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-04-25 18:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-04-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-04-16 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-04-11 18:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-04-05 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-03-22 05:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-03-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-03-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-03-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-12-19 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 托特纳姆热刺 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-12-04 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | NEC奈梅亨 | |
2008-11-28 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-11-09 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-11-07 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 乌迪内斯 | |
2008-11-01 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-10-25 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-10-18 23:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-10-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-10-03 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 俄斯特拉发 | |
2008-09-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-09-24 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-09-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-09-19 00:45 | 联盟杯 | 俄斯特拉发 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-09-13 18:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-09-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-08-28 01:45 | 冠军杯 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-08-23 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-08-17 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-08-14 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-4 | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2008-08-09 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2008-08-06 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-08-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-07-27 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-07-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-07-12 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-5 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-07-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-06-29 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔茨堡 | 2-5 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-06-25 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-05-15 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 土星 | |
2008-05-11 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-05-06 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 辛历克 | |
2008-05-02 20:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-04-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-04-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-04-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-04-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-03-29 21:45 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 3-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-03-22 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 托姆斯克 | |
2008-03-16 21:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-02-22 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 马赛 | |
2008-02-14 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 马赛 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-01-29 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 红星 | - | 莫斯巴达 | |
2008-01-29 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯巴达 | 5-2 | 红星 | |
2008-01-25 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯巴达 | 0-3 | 基辅迪纳 |