友谊赛
2019-02-10 20:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018-06-23 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 |
2013-06-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 |
2012-07-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2023-05-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-05-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-0 | 希姆基 | |
2023-05-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-05-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-5 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-04-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-04-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-04-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-04-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-04-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-03-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-03-15 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2023-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-02-26 19:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-02-17 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2023-02-05 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2023-01-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2022-11-27 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-11-23 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-11-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-11-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-10-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-10-19 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 4-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-09-29 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-09-17 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-09-13 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-09-11 00:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-09-04 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-09-01 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-28 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-08-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-08-14 20:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-07-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-07-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-07-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-06-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 9-1 | 奔萨泽尼特 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-05-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-05-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-05-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-04-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-04-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-04-10 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-04-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-03-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-03-13 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-03-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2022-02-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 乌法 | |
2022-02-06 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-01-31 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 拉皮 | |
2022-01-31 22:10 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-2 | 什库皮 | |
2022-01-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 格但斯克莱西亚 | |
2021-12-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 4-1 | 希姆基 | |
2021-12-04 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-11-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-11-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-11-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-10-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-10-27 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 5-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-10-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-10-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-10-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-09-26 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-09-22 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科凯拉特 | 0-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-09-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-09-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-08-27 01:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-08-21 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-08-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-08-03 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-07-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-07-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-2 | 哈萨法泰赫 | |
2021-07-13 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 波希米亚人1905 | |
2021-07-12 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 利贝雷茨 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-05-07 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-05-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-04-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-04-21 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-04-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 希姆基 | |
2021-04-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-04-08 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2021-04-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-5 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-03-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-03-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-03-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-02-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-02-22 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-02-15 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 卡拉干达矿工 | |
2021-02-11 19:59 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | - | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | |
2021-02-11 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-02-11 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-02-03 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 5-1 | 红色伙伴 | |
2021-02-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 利耶帕亚 | |
2021-01-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 伏伊伏丁那 | |
2021-01-28 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 什库皮 | |
2021-01-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 阿尔贝里亚 | |
2020-12-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-12-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-12-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-11-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-11-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-11-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-10-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-10-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 乌法 | |
2020-10-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 4-5 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-10-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-10-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-09-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-09-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-09-17 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 诺金斯克旗帜 | 0-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-09-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-08-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-08-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-08-22 21:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-08-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-08-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-07-15 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-07-11 23:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-07-07 23:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-07-05 01:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-06-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-06-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-4 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-03-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-03-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-03-04 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-03-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-02-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 塔尔迪库尔干 | |
2020-02-17 19:50 | 友谊赛 | 文茨皮尔斯 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-02-06 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-2 | 萨拉热窝铁路工人 | |
2020-02-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 穆拉 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-02-01 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | |
2020-01-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 博托沙尼 | |
2020-01-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 保克什 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-12-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 乌法 | |
2019-12-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-11-23 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-11-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-11-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-10-30 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 5-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-10-26 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-10-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-10-05 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-10-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-09-25 17:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 4-6 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-09-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-09-17 01:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-09-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-08-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-08-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-08-12 02:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-08-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-30 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-07-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-07-15 02:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-07-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 基尔荷尔斯泰因 | |
2019-07-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 萨普雷西奇国际 | |
2019-07-03 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 格拉茨风暴 | 0-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 5-1 | 多瑙斯特雷达 | |
2019-06-19 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 马里博尔 | 2-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-05-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-05-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-05-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-04-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-04-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-04-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-04-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-04-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-03-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-03-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-03-11 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-03-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-02-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | |
2019-02-09 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 水原三星 | |
2019-02-07 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-02-01 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 4-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-02-01 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士 | |
2019-01-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉科维亚 | 3-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-01-22 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 布达佩斯战士 | |
2018-12-11 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-12-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-11-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-11-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-11-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-11-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-10-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-10-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-10-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-09-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-09-26 17:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 5-7 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-09-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-09-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-09-03 02:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 乌法 | |
2018-08-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-08-19 02:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-08-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-08-06 02:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-07-29 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-07-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 多哈杜海勒 | |
2018-07-20 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 伊斯坦布尔 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-07-13 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 伯明翰城 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-07-06 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 比尔森胜利 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-07-04 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 舒瓦茨 | 1-4 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-06-26 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-06-23 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-05-08 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-04-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-04-24 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-04-19 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-04-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2018-04-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-03-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2018-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-03-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-12-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-12-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-11-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 乌法 | |
2017-11-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-11-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-10-31 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-10-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-10-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-09-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-09-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-09-21 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 叶尼塞 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-09-17 16:00 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-09-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-08-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-08-22 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-08-14 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-08-11 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-08-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-07-30 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-07-24 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-07-17 02:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-06-20 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-0 | 卡拉巴赫 | |
2017-06-16 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-0 | 盖贝莱 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-05-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-05-14 17:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-05-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-04-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 5-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-04-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-04-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-04-16 17:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-04-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-04-02 18:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-03-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-03-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-03-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 乌法 | |
2017-02-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 维琴察 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-02-16 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌迪内斯 | 4-2 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-02-09 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 3-1 | 瓦尔达尔 | |
2017-02-03 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 布尔诺军械库 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-01-31 23:10 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-2 | 列伯尼基 | |
2017-01-26 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 布加勒斯特星 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-01-23 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 卢宾盆地 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-01-20 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 3-4 | 格但斯克莱西亚 | |
2016-12-04 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-12-01 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-11-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-11-22 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-11-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-10-30 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-4 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-10-27 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 4-5 | 乌法 | |
2016-10-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 3-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-10-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-10-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-09-25 19:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-09-22 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4-6 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-09-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-3 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-09-11 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-08-29 00:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-08-20 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-08-15 01:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-08-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-08-01 01:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-07-23 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 博洛尼亚 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-07-21 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 卡利亚里 | |
2016-07-17 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 罗马 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-07-07 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 维尔纽斯绿森林 | |
2016-07-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 塞尼察 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-06-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-0 | 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 | |
2016-06-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿德米拉 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-06-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-0 | 萨普雷西奇国际 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-05-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-05-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-05-07 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-05-01 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-04-24 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-04-16 19:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-04-10 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-04-02 19:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 3-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-03-19 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-03-06 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-03-02 00:15 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-02-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-02-07 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 3-0 | 比尔森 | |
2016-02-01 03:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯塔贝克 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-01-27 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-0 | 保拉爱尔兰人 | |
2015-12-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-11-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-11-22 22:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-2 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-11-08 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-11-02 22:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-10-29 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2015-10-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-10-18 21:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-10-04 21:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-09-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-09-23 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 诺斯塔 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-09-19 21:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 4-1 | 乌法 | |
2015-09-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-08-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-3 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-08-22 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-08-16 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-08-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-08-01 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-07-26 02:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2015-07-19 02:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-07-08 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿德米拉 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 特尔古穆列什 | 0-7 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-06-26 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-06-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦尔达尔 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-05-24 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-05-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-05-11 18:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-05-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-04-25 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-04-19 21:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-13 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-04-08 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-04-05 23:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-03-22 23:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-03-15 23:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-03-07 21:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-12-07 18:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-12-04 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-11-30 23:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-11-23 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-11-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-11-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2014-10-27 23:45 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-10-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-09-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-09-24 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-09-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-09-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2014-08-29 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-08-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-08-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-08-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-08-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-08-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 4-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-07-26 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 波鸿 | |
2014-07-16 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-2 | 福利特伍德 | |
2014-07-13 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 纽伦堡 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-07-12 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 巴塞尔 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-06-26 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 维也纳新城 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-05-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-05-04 23:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-04-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-04-19 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-04-12 21:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-04-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-04-05 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-03-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-03-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2014-03-14 21:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-03-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-03-01 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-02-09 18:00 | 友谊赛 | OFK贝尔格莱德 | 2-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-12-08 20:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-12-01 17:50 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-11-25 23:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-11-10 19:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-11-04 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-10-31 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-4 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-10-26 16:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-10-19 17:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-10-06 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-09-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-09-25 23:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-09-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-09-15 00:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-08-31 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-08-24 22:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-08-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-08-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-07-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2013-07-21 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-07-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-07-10 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 海法马卡比 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-07-09 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 奈夫特奇 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-07-04 00:55 | 友谊赛 | 慕尼黑1860 | 0-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-06-26 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 塞瓦斯托波尔 | |
2013-06-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-06-18 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 科尔察 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 4-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-05-18 21:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-05-12 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-05-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-04-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-04-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-04-18 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-04-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-2 | 库班 | |
2013-04-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-03-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-03-17 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2013-03-10 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-02-17 23:10 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | |
2013-01-29 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 4-0 | 阿德米拉 | |
2012-12-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-12-01 22:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-11-24 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-11-19 23:45 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-11-10 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-11-04 19:45 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-10-31 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-10-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-10-21 17:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-10-05 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-09-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-09-25 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-09-23 00:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-09-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-09-01 18:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-08-25 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-08-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-08-11 23:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2012-08-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 5-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-07-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2012-07-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-07-11 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-2 | 汉堡 | |
2012-07-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-07-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔茨堡 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-06-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦斯卢伊 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-05-13 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-05-06 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-05-02 23:15 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-04-27 23:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-04-22 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2012-04-14 18:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-04-06 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2012-04-01 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-03-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2012-03-22 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-03-17 20:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-03-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-03-03 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2012-02-21 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 克卢日大学 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-02-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 布加勒斯特快速 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-01-30 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 道加瓦 | 0-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-01-14 21:35 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 赫拉克勒斯 | |
2011-11-26 18:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-11-19 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-11-05 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-10-30 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-10-22 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-10-15 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-10-01 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2011-09-26 22:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-09-21 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-09-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-09-12 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 库班 | |
2011-08-27 21:45 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-08-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-08-13 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 6-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-08-07 23:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-07-30 19:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-07-22 23:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-07-17 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-07-12 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 梅尔斯尼 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-06-26 22:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-06-23 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-06-18 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-06-14 21:45 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-06-10 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-05-27 21:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-05-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-05-15 00:55 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-05-07 18:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-04-30 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-04-23 20:15 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-04-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-04-11 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-04-04 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-03-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-03-13 23:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-03-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 佐加顿斯 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-11-13 21:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-3 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-11-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-10-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-10-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科州土星 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-10-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-02 22:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-09-27 00:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-09-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-09-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-08-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-08-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-08-16 00:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-08-07 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-07-31 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-07-25 22:45 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-07-18 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-07-13 16:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卢恩吉亚 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-07-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-05-14 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-05-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-05-06 16:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-05-01 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-04-25 20:15 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-04-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-04-10 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-04-04 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-03-28 20:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-03-20 19:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-03-14 16:30 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-02-09 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 布加勒斯特星 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-02-06 23:15 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 4-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2009-11-08 21:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-10-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-10-24 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-10-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-10-03 20:15 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-09-27 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-09-20 20:15 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-09-14 00:40 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 4-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-08-29 20:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-08-24 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-08-16 22:45 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-08-09 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-08-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-07-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-07-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-07-15 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-07-11 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-06-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-05-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-05-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2009-05-16 18:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-05-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-05-02 15:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-04-25 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-04-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-04-11 18:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-04-04 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-03-22 05:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-03-21 22:30 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-03-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-03-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-11-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-11-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-10-25 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-10-19 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-10-05 17:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-09-29 00:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2008-09-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FC莫斯科 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-09-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-09-13 20:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-08-31 16:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-08-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-08-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-08-13 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-08-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-08-06 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-08-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-07-28 00:15 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-07-20 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-07-13 22:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-07-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-06-18 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 马特斯堡 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-05-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-05-11 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-05-07 23:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-05-03 20:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-3 | 托姆斯克 | |
2008-04-20 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-04-13 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-04-05 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-03-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-03-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 土星 | 3-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-3 | 苏维埃之翼 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-15 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 莱比锡化学 | |
2023-07-08 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 亚布洛内茨 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2022-05-22 23:00 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | 多恩比恩 | |
2022-05-14 00:30 | 奥乙 | 圣珀尔滕 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2022-05-07 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-3 | SV霍恩 | |
2022-04-30 00:30 | 奥乙 | 帕兴青年 | 3-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2022-04-23 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 维也纳快速二队 | |
2022-04-18 16:30 | 奥乙 | 蓝白林茨 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2022-04-16 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 格拉茨AK | |
2022-04-09 00:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2022-04-02 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | FAC维也纳 | |
2022-03-19 03:25 | 奥乙 | 阿姆施泰滕 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2022-03-13 17:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2022-03-05 01:10 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 施泰尔前进 | |
2022-02-26 21:30 | 奥乙 | 拉夫尼茨 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2022-02-19 21:30 | 奥乙 | 卡芬堡 | 3-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2022-01-22 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 4-2 | 库夫施泰因 | |
2021-11-27 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-4 | 奥地利维也纳二队 | |
2021-11-20 21:30 | 奥乙 | 多恩比恩 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-11-12 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣加仑 | 3-4 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-11-06 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 圣珀尔滕 | |
2021-10-30 00:30 | 奥乙 | SV霍恩 | 0-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-10-23 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 5-1 | 帕兴青年 | |
2021-10-16 20:30 | 奥乙 | 维也纳快速二队 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-10-03 16:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 蓝白林茨 | |
2021-09-26 16:30 | 奥乙 | 格拉茨AK | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-09-18 00:10 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-2 | 列夫林 | |
2021-09-11 00:30 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 1-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-08-29 16:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 阿姆施泰滕 | |
2021-08-21 02:25 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-08-14 00:30 | 奥乙 | 施泰尔前进 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-08-08 02:00 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 拉夫尼茨 | |
2021-07-31 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 卡芬堡 | |
2021-07-24 00:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利维也纳二队 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-07-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 利物浦 | |
2021-07-21 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 斯图加特 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-07-10 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 雷根斯堡 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-07-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 纽伦堡 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-06-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 汉堡 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-06-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | |
2021-05-23 23:00 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 帕兴青年 | |
2021-05-16 20:30 | 奥乙 | 施泰尔前进 | 1-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-05-13 00:10 | 奥乙 | 拉夫尼茨 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-05-08 02:25 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 5-1 | 格拉茨AK | |
2021-05-02 16:30 | 奥乙 | 维也纳快速二队 | 0-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-04-24 02:25 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 奥地利克拉根福 | |
2021-04-17 20:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利维也纳二队 | 0-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-04-14 00:30 | 奥乙 | SV霍恩 | 2-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-04-10 02:25 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 多恩比恩 | |
2021-04-05 22:30 | 奥乙 | 蓝白林茨 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-04-03 00:10 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-1 | 阿姆施泰滕 | |
2021-03-21 17:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-03-14 17:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 列夫林 | |
2021-03-06 01:30 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-02-28 17:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 卡芬堡 | |
2021-02-20 01:30 | 奥乙 | 帕兴青年 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-02-13 03:25 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 施泰尔前进 | |
2021-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣珀尔滕 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-01-27 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 戈里察 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2021-01-12 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 里德 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-12-12 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-4 | 拉夫尼茨 | |
2020-12-05 03:25 | 奥乙 | 格拉茨AK | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-11-28 21:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 维也纳快速二队 | |
2020-11-21 03:25 | 奥乙 | 奥地利克拉根福 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-11-08 19:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | 奥地利维也纳二队 | |
2020-10-31 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-2 | SV霍恩 | |
2020-10-26 21:30 | 奥乙 | 多恩比恩 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-10-24 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-4 | 蓝白林茨 | |
2020-10-09 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿尔特阿赫 | 4-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-10-03 02:25 | 奥乙 | 阿姆施泰滕 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-09-30 02:25 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2020-09-26 00:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-09-19 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | FAC维也纳 | |
2020-09-12 00:30 | 奥乙 | 卡芬堡 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-09-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 土尔克居库阿塔体育 | |
2020-09-04 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 南蒂罗尔 | |
2020-08-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 翁特哈兴 | |
2020-08-01 02:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利克拉根福 | 6-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-07-25 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2020-07-18 02:25 | 奥乙 | 里德 | 4-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-07-15 00:30 | 奥乙 | 卡芬堡 | 2-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-07-11 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 奥地利维也纳二队 | |
2020-06-28 02:25 | 奥乙 | 拉夫尼茨 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-06-25 00:15 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-4 | 列夫林 | |
2020-06-20 00:30 | 奥乙 | 格拉茨AK | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-06-14 20:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 蓝白林茨 | |
2020-06-11 00:30 | 奥乙 | 阿姆施泰滕 | 2-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-06-06 21:00 | 奥乙 | 帕兴青年 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-05-29 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 多恩比恩 | 2-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-03-07 21:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | FAC维也纳 | |
2020-03-01 17:30 | 奥乙 | 多恩比恩 | 0-4 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-02-23 19:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 施泰尔前进 | |
2020-02-15 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 赖兴瑙 | 0-7 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2020-01-18 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 沃格尔 | |
2019-11-30 02:10 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | SV霍恩 | |
2019-11-23 02:10 | 奥乙 | SV霍恩 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-11-09 03:15 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-4 | 奥地利克拉根福 | |
2019-11-03 17:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 2-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-10-26 01:10 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-3 | 里德 | |
2019-10-19 01:10 | 奥乙 | 奥地利维也纳二队 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-10-11 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-3 | 瓦杜兹 | |
2019-10-05 01:10 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 卡芬堡 | |
2019-09-28 20:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 拉夫尼茨 | |
2019-09-21 20:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-09-14 20:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 格拉茨AK | |
2019-09-06 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 慕尼黑1860 | 5-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-08-31 01:10 | 奥乙 | 蓝白林茨 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-08-24 01:10 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 阿姆施泰滕 | |
2019-08-17 01:10 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 帕兴青年 | |
2019-08-10 01:10 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-08-04 16:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 多恩比恩 | |
2019-07-27 01:10 | 奥乙 | 施泰尔前进 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 德累斯顿迪纳摩 | |
2019-07-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | 9-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-07-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2019-06-29 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-06-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-4 | 斯图加特 | |
2019-06-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-6 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-03-18 00:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2019-03-11 00:00 | 奥甲 | LASK林茨 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-03-04 00:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 马特斯堡 | |
2019-02-24 00:00 | 奥甲 | 阿德米拉 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-02-16 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 列夫林 | 1-5 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-02-09 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿尔特阿赫 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-02-07 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-01-29 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-01-26 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 瓦杜兹 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-01-26 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢加诺 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-01-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌尔姆 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2019-01-12 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 南蒂罗尔 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-12-16 00:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | |
2018-12-09 21:30 | 奥甲 | 哈特贝格 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-12-02 21:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 维也纳快速 | |
2018-11-25 21:30 | 奥甲 | 圣珀尔滕 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-11-11 00:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 阿尔特阿赫 | |
2018-11-04 00:00 | 奥甲 | 格拉茨风暴 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-10-27 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2018-10-20 23:00 | 奥甲 | 萨尔茨堡 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-10-07 20:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | LASK林茨 | |
2018-09-30 20:30 | 奥甲 | 马特斯堡 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-09-23 20:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-3 | 阿德米拉 | |
2018-09-16 20:30 | 奥甲 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-09-01 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 哈特贝格 | |
2018-08-26 23:00 | 奥甲 | 维也纳快速 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-08-18 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 圣珀尔滕 | |
2018-08-11 23:00 | 奥甲 | 阿尔特阿赫 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-08-04 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-3 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2018-07-28 02:45 | 奥甲 | 奥地利维也纳 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-07-14 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 因戈尔施塔特 | |
2018-07-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 比尔森胜利 | |
2018-07-06 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 巴塞尔 | |
2018-07-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | CSU克拉约瓦 | 4-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-06-29 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 长崎航海 | |
2018-06-27 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 卡拉巴赫 | |
2018-06-23 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-06-20 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 卢多戈雷茨 | |
2018-05-26 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | FAC维也纳 | |
2018-05-21 22:30 | 奥乙 | 维也纳新城 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-05-19 00:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-05-12 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-1 | 里德 | |
2018-05-05 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 瓦腾斯 | |
2018-04-28 00:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-04-25 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 哈特贝格 | |
2018-04-21 02:30 | 奥乙 | 卡芬堡 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-04-14 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 4-0 | 蓝白林茨 | |
2018-04-07 02:30 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 0-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-04-03 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 维也纳新城 | |
2018-03-31 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 列夫林 | |
2018-03-17 03:30 | 奥乙 | 里德 | 1-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-03-10 01:30 | 奥乙 | 瓦腾斯 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-03-03 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2018-02-24 03:30 | 奥乙 | 哈特贝格 | 0-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-02-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 布格豪森 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-01-27 22:45 | 友谊赛 | 瓦杜兹 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2018-01-17 21:55 | 友谊赛 | 慕尼黑1860 | 2-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-12-02 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 卡芬堡 | |
2017-11-25 03:30 | 奥乙 | 蓝白林茨 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-11-18 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | FAC维也纳 | |
2017-11-04 01:30 | 奥乙 | 维也纳新城 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-10-31 01:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-10-21 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 里德 | |
2017-10-14 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 瓦腾斯 | |
2017-09-30 02:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 0-4 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-09-23 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 哈特贝格 | |
2017-09-16 00:30 | 奥乙 | 卡芬堡 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-09-13 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | 蓝白林茨 | |
2017-09-09 00:30 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-08-26 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | 维也纳新城 | |
2017-08-22 00:30 | 奥乙 | 哈特贝格 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-08-19 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 列夫林 | |
2017-08-15 00:30 | 奥乙 | 里德 | 4-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-08-12 02:30 | 奥乙 | 瓦腾斯 | 1-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-08-09 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-2 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2017-07-29 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 卡普芬堡 | |
2017-07-22 00:30 | 奥乙 | 蓝白林茨 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-07-09 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-07-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥格斯堡 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-07-01 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 年轻人 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-06-26 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-06-15 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 拜仁慕尼黑二队 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-05-27 01:30 | 奥乙 | 维也纳新城 | 1-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-05-20 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | SV霍恩 | |
2017-05-13 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 蓝白林茨 | |
2017-05-09 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-3 | LASK林茨 | |
2017-05-06 00:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-05-03 00:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-04-22 02:30 | 奥乙 | 瓦腾斯 | 3-4 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-04-19 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-3 | 卡普芬堡 | |
2017-04-15 00:30 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-04-08 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-2 | 维也纳新城 | |
2017-04-01 02:30 | 奥乙 | SV霍恩 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-03-18 01:30 | 奥乙 | 蓝白林茨 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-03-14 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2017-03-11 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 列夫林 | |
2017-03-04 03:30 | 奥乙 | LASK林茨 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2017-02-25 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 瓦腾斯 | |
2017-01-27 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 瓦杜兹 | |
2016-12-03 01:30 | 奥乙 | 卡普芬堡 | 1-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-11-26 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | FAC维也纳 | |
2016-11-19 03:30 | 奥乙 | 维也纳新城 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-11-11 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 列夫林 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-11-05 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | SV霍恩 | |
2016-11-02 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 蓝白林茨 | |
2016-10-22 00:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-10-18 00:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-10-15 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | LASK林茨 | |
2016-10-01 02:30 | 奥乙 | 瓦腾斯 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-09-24 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 卡普芬堡 | |
2016-09-17 00:30 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-09-14 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-2 | 维也纳新城 | |
2016-09-10 00:30 | 奥乙 | SV霍恩 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-08-27 00:30 | 奥乙 | 蓝白林茨 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-08-20 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2016-08-17 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 列夫林 | |
2016-08-13 02:30 | 奥乙 | LASK林茨 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-08-06 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 瓦腾斯 | |
2016-07-30 00:30 | 奥乙 | 卡普芬堡 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-07-23 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | FAC维也纳 | |
2016-07-09 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 杜伊斯堡 | |
2016-07-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 纽伦堡 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-06-30 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | |
2016-06-25 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 卡拉巴赫 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-06-18 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 | |
2016-05-26 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 维也纳新城 | |
2016-05-21 00:30 | 奥乙 | SAK克拉根福 | 5-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-05-14 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-2 | 奥地利萨尔茨堡 | |
2016-05-10 00:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-05-07 00:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-04-30 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 圣珀尔滕 | |
2016-04-26 00:30 | 奥乙 | LASK林茨 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-04-23 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | FAC维也纳 | |
2016-04-16 00:30 | 奥乙 | 卡普芬堡 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-04-12 00:30 | 奥乙 | 维也纳新城 | 0-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-04-09 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-1 | SAK克拉根福 | |
2016-04-02 00:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利萨尔茨堡 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-03-19 03:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2016-03-16 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 列夫林 | |
2016-03-12 03:30 | 奥乙 | 圣珀尔滕 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-03-05 03:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | LASK林茨 | |
2016-02-27 03:30 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-02-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 列夫林 | 1-4 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2016-01-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 舒瓦茨 | |
2015-11-28 03:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-2 | 卡普芬堡 | |
2015-11-21 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-3 | 维也纳新城 | |
2015-11-07 01:30 | 奥乙 | SAK克拉根福 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-11-03 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 奥地利萨尔茨堡 | |
2015-10-24 02:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-10-21 00:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-10-17 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-3 | 圣珀尔滕 | |
2015-10-10 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-3 | 慕尼黑1860 | |
2015-10-03 02:30 | 奥乙 | LASK林茨 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-09-26 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | FAC维也纳 | |
2015-09-19 02:30 | 奥乙 | 卡普芬堡 | 1-4 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-09-16 00:30 | 奥乙 | 维也纳新城 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-09-12 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 4-2 | SAK克拉根福 | |
2015-09-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 慕尼黑1860 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-08-29 02:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利萨尔茨堡 | 3-4 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-08-22 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2015-08-15 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 4-1 | 列夫林 | |
2015-08-08 00:30 | 奥乙 | 圣珀尔滕 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-08-04 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | LASK林茨 | |
2015-08-01 00:30 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 1-5 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-07-25 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 卡普芬堡 | |
2015-07-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 斯图加特踢球者 | |
2015-07-04 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 基茨布尔 | 0-6 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-07-01 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 圣加仑 | |
2015-05-30 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | SV霍恩 | |
2015-05-23 01:30 | 奥乙 | LASK林茨 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-05-16 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 圣珀尔滕 | |
2015-05-12 00:30 | 奥乙 | 哈特贝格 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-05-09 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | FAC维也纳 | |
2015-05-02 02:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-04-25 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 卡普芬堡 | |
2015-04-21 00:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-04-18 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 马特斯堡 | |
2015-04-11 00:30 | 奥乙 | SV霍恩 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-04-04 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | LASK林茨 | |
2015-03-21 01:30 | 奥乙 | 圣珀尔滕 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-03-17 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 哈特贝格 | |
2015-03-14 01:30 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-03-07 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 列夫林 | |
2015-02-28 01:30 | 奥乙 | 卡普芬堡 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-02-07 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 格勒迪希 | 4-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-02-05 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 库夫施泰因 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-01-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣加仑 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-01-23 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿尔塔奇 | 5-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2015-01-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔茨堡 | 8-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-11-29 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2014-11-22 01:30 | 奥乙 | 马特斯堡 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-11-08 01:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | SV霍恩 | |
2014-11-04 01:30 | 奥乙 | LASK林茨 | 4-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-10-25 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 圣珀尔滕 | |
2014-10-21 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 哈特贝格 | |
2014-10-18 00:30 | 奥乙 | FAC维也纳 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-10-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 格勒迪希 | |
2014-10-04 00:30 | 奥乙 | 列夫林 | 4-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-09-27 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 卡普芬堡 | |
2014-09-20 00:30 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-09-17 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 马特斯堡 | |
2014-09-13 00:30 | 奥乙 | SV霍恩 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-08-30 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | LASK林茨 | |
2014-08-23 02:30 | 奥乙 | 圣珀尔滕 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-08-16 00:30 | 奥乙 | 哈特贝格 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-08-09 02:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | FAC维也纳 | |
2014-08-06 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 列夫林 | |
2014-08-02 00:30 | 奥乙 | 卡普芬堡 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-07-29 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-5 | 科隆 | |
2014-07-26 00:30 | 奥乙 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2014-07-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-5 | 云达不来梅 | |
2014-07-19 00:30 | 奥乙 | 马特斯堡 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-07-04 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 巴塞尔 | |
2014-07-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡拉巴赫 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣加仑 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-06-21 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2014-06-14 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 科尔察 | |
2014-05-11 22:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-3 | 格勒迪希 | |
2014-05-04 22:30 | 奥甲 | 维也纳快速 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-04-27 01:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2014-04-20 01:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-1 | 维也纳新城 | |
2014-04-13 01:00 | 奥甲 | 里德 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-04-06 01:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | |
2014-03-30 02:00 | 奥甲 | 萨尔茨堡 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-03-26 03:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 阿德米拉 | |
2014-03-23 02:00 | 奥甲 | 格拉茨风暴 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-03-15 23:30 | 奥甲 | 格勒迪希 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-03-09 23:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 维也纳快速 | |
2014-03-01 23:30 | 奥甲 | 奥地利维也纳 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-02-23 02:00 | 奥甲 | 维也纳新城 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-02-16 02:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 里德 | |
2014-02-09 02:00 | 奥甲 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 3-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2014-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2014-01-24 21:20 | 友谊赛 | 图恩 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-12-19 03:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2013-12-14 23:30 | 奥甲 | 阿德米拉 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-12-08 02:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2013-12-05 03:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 5-3 | 格勒迪希 | |
2013-12-02 02:00 | 奥甲 | 维也纳快速 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-11-24 02:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-5 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2013-11-09 23:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 4-0 | 维也纳新城 | |
2013-11-03 02:00 | 奥甲 | 里德 | 4-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-10-26 22:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | |
2013-10-19 22:30 | 奥甲 | 萨尔茨堡 | 6-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-10-06 01:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-3 | 阿德米拉 | |
2013-09-29 01:00 | 奥甲 | 格拉茨风暴 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-09-22 01:00 | 奥甲 | 格勒迪希 | 3-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-09-14 22:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-4 | 维也纳快速 | |
2013-09-01 01:00 | 奥甲 | 奥地利维也纳 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-08-25 01:00 | 奥甲 | 维也纳新城 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-08-18 01:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-3 | 里德 | |
2013-08-10 22:30 | 奥甲 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-08-04 01:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2013-07-28 01:00 | 奥甲 | 阿德米拉 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-07-21 22:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-2 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2013-07-10 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 卢宾盆地 | |
2013-07-06 01:15 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 汉堡 | |
2013-06-26 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-06-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-05-26 22:00 | 奥甲 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 2-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-05-23 02:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2013-05-19 00:30 | 奥甲 | 萨尔茨堡 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-05-12 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2013-05-05 00:30 | 奥甲 | 维也纳新城 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-04-28 00:30 | 奥甲 | 马特斯堡 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-04-21 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 里德 | |
2013-04-14 00:30 | 奥甲 | 阿德米拉 | 4-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-04-06 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 维也纳快速 | |
2013-03-31 01:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-3 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | |
2013-03-17 01:30 | 奥甲 | 格拉茨风暴 | 3-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-03-10 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-3 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2013-03-03 01:30 | 奥甲 | 奥地利维也纳 | 4-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-02-28 03:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 维也纳新城 | |
2013-02-23 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 马特斯堡 | |
2013-02-16 23:00 | 奥甲 | 里德 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-02-08 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿尔塔奇 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-02-04 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 普罗夫迪夫火车头 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2013-01-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣加仑 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-12-16 01:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-1 | 阿德米拉 | |
2012-12-09 23:00 | 奥甲 | 维也纳快速 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-12-01 23:00 | 奥甲 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-11-24 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2012-11-18 23:00 | 奥甲 | 萨尔茨堡 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-11-11 01:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2012-11-03 23:00 | 奥甲 | 维也纳新城 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-10-28 00:30 | 奥甲 | 马特斯堡 | 1-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-10-21 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 里德 | |
2012-10-13 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 4-0 | 瓦杜兹 | |
2012-10-07 00:30 | 奥甲 | 阿德米拉 | 4-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-09-30 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 维也纳快速 | |
2012-09-26 01:00 | 索勒瑙 | - | 因斯布鲁克 | ||
2012-09-23 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | |
2012-09-16 00:30 | 奥甲 | 格拉茨风暴 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-09-02 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-4 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2012-08-26 00:30 | 奥甲 | 奥地利维也纳 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-08-19 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-3 | 维也纳新城 | |
2012-08-12 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 马特斯堡 | |
2012-08-05 22:00 | 奥甲 | 里德 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-07-29 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-2 | 阿德米拉 | |
2012-07-22 00:30 | 奥甲 | 维也纳快速 | 4-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-07-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 摩纳哥 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-06-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣加仑 | 3-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-05-17 22:00 | 奥甲 | 维也纳快速 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-05-13 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2012-05-11 02:30 | 奥甲 | 里德 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-05-06 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-6 | 马特斯堡 | |
2012-04-28 22:00 | 奥甲 | 奥地利维也纳 | 3-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-04-21 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 维也纳新城 | |
2012-04-15 00:30 | 奥甲 | 阿德米拉 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-04-07 22:00 | 奥甲 | 萨尔茨堡 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-04-01 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 卡芬堡 | |
2012-03-25 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 维也纳快速 | |
2012-03-22 03:30 | 奥甲 | 格拉茨风暴 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-03-18 01:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 里德 | |
2012-03-11 01:30 | 奥甲 | 马特斯堡 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-03-08 01:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2012-03-04 01:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2012-02-26 01:30 | 奥甲 | 维也纳新城 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2012-02-18 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 阿德米拉 | |
2012-01-24 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 莱比锡红牛 | |
2012-01-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 亚琛 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-12-18 01:30 | 奥甲 | 卡芬堡 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-12-10 23:00 | 奥甲 | 维也纳快速 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-12-04 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2011-11-26 23:00 | 奥甲 | 里德 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-11-20 01:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 马特斯堡 | |
2011-11-07 01:30 | 奥甲 | 奥地利维也纳 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-10-30 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 维也纳新城 | |
2011-10-23 00:30 | 奥甲 | 阿德米拉 | 3-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-10-16 00:30 | 奥甲 | 萨尔茨堡 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-10-08 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 4-3 | 阿尔塔奇 | |
2011-10-01 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 3-1 | 卡芬堡 | |
2011-09-24 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 维也纳快速 | |
2011-09-18 22:00 | 奥甲 | 格拉茨风暴 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-09-10 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-5 | 里德 | |
2011-08-28 00:30 | 奥甲 | 马特斯堡 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-08-21 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-2 | 阿德米拉 | |
2011-08-14 00:30 | 奥甲 | 维也纳新城 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-07-31 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2011-07-24 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2011-07-17 00:30 | 奥甲 | 卡芬堡 | 2-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-07-10 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 马尼萨体育 | |
2011-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 菲尔特 | |
2011-06-26 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-2 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2011-05-26 02:30 | 奥甲 | 格拉茨风暴 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-05-22 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | LASK林茨 | |
2011-05-15 00:30 | 奥甲 | 奥地利维也纳 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-05-12 02:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 里德 | |
2011-05-08 00:30 | 奥甲 | 马特斯堡 | 2-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-04-30 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 卡芬堡 | |
2011-04-24 00:30 | 奥甲 | 萨尔茨堡 | 2-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-04-17 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 维也纳快速 | |
2011-04-10 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 维也纳新城 | |
2011-04-03 00:30 | 奥甲 | 维也纳新城 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-03-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 布格豪森 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-03-20 01:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2011-03-13 01:30 | 奥甲 | LASK林茨 | 0-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-03-10 01:30 | 奥甲 | 卡芬堡 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-03-06 01:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2011-03-03 03:30 | 奥甲 | 里德 | 2-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-02-26 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | 马特斯堡 | |
2011-02-13 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-1 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2011-01-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣加仑 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-01-21 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏黎世草蜢 | 0-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-01-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 图恩 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2011-01-14 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 格罗迪SV | |
2010-12-12 01:30 | 奥甲 | 维也纳快速 | 3-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2010-12-05 01:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-3 | 卡芬堡 | |
2010-11-28 01:30 | 奥甲 | 里德 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2010-11-21 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2010-11-14 01:30 | 奥甲 | LASK林茨 | 0-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2010-11-06 23:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-1 | 马特斯堡 | |
2010-10-31 00:30 | 奥甲 | 格拉茨风暴 | 2-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2010-10-28 02:30 | 奥甲 | 萨尔茨堡 | 4-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2010-10-25 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-1 | 萨尔茨堡 | |
2010-10-17 00:30 | 奥甲 | 维也纳快速 | 1-1 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2010-10-03 00:30 | 奥甲 | 维也纳新城 | 1-0 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2010-09-26 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-0 | 维也纳新城 | |
2010-09-23 02:30 | 奥甲 | 卡芬堡 | 2-4 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2010-09-11 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 1-0 | 里德 | |
2010-08-29 22:00 | 奥甲 | 奥地利维也纳 | 0-3 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2010-08-22 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-0 | LASK林茨 | |
2010-08-08 00:30 | 奥甲 | 马特斯堡 | 0-2 | 因斯布鲁克 | |
2010-08-03 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 因斯布鲁克 | 0-3 | 慕尼黑1860 | |
2010-08-02 00:30 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 2-2 | 格拉茨风暴 | |
2010-07-18 22:00 | 奥甲 | 因斯布鲁克 | 4-0 | 维也纳快速 | |
2010-05-29 01:00 | 奥乙 | 萨尔茨堡青年队 | 0-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2010-05-22 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 1-0 | 哈特堡格 | |
2010-05-15 21:15 | 奥乙 | 第一维也纳 | 0-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2010-05-08 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-0 | 多恩比纳 | |
2010-05-05 00:00 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 2-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2010-05-01 00:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-1 | SKN圣珀尔滕 | |
2010-04-24 00:00 | 奥乙 | 奥地利维也纳青年队 | 2-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2010-04-17 21:15 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 1-0 | 阿德米拉 | |
2010-04-10 00:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 1-0 | 卢斯特瑙 | |
2010-04-07 01:00 | 奥乙 | 阿尔塔奇 | 3-0 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2010-03-27 02:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-1 | 格拉科恩 | |
2010-03-24 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 3-0 | 第一维也纳 | |
2010-03-20 22:15 | 奥乙 | 多恩比纳 | 0-3 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2010-03-13 22:15 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 1-2 | 卢斯特瑙 | |
2010-03-10 02:00 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 0-1 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | ||
2010-03-06 22:15 | 奥乙 | 阿德米拉 | 0-0 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2010-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏达迪罗尔 | 2-3 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2010-01-13 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 布格豪森 | 1-3 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-11-28 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-2 | SKN圣珀尔滕 | |
2009-11-21 22:15 | 奥乙 | 格拉科恩 | 0-3 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-11-13 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 翁特哈兴 | 1-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-11-07 02:00 | 奥乙 | 奥地利维也纳青年队 | 0-5 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-11-04 02:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-1 | 阿尔塔奇 | |
2009-10-31 22:15 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 2-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-10-24 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 6-0 | 哈特堡格 | |
2009-10-17 01:00 | 奥乙 | 萨尔茨堡青年队 | 2-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-10-03 01:00 | 奥乙 | 第一维也纳 | 1-3 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-09-26 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 7-0 | 多恩比纳 | |
2009-09-23 00:00 | 奥乙 | 卢斯特瑙 | 0-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-09-12 21:15 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 0-1 | 阿德米拉 | |
2009-08-29 00:00 | 奥乙 | SKN圣珀尔滕 | 1-0 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-08-22 00:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 0-0 | 格拉科恩 | |
2009-08-08 00:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-0 | 奥地利维也纳青年队 | |
2009-08-01 23:00 | 奥乙 | 阿尔塔奇 | 4-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-07-25 00:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 5-0 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2009-07-18 00:00 | 奥乙 | 哈特堡格 | 0-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-07-15 04:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | - | 萨尔茨堡青年队 | |
2009-07-15 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-1 | 萨尔茨堡青年队 | |
2009-07-08 02:15 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 1-0 | 汉堡 | |
2009-07-07 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | - | 汉堡 | |
2009-05-30 01:00 | 奥乙 | 莱奥本 | 0-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-05-20 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-1 | 阿德米拉 | |
2009-05-16 00:00 | 奥乙 | 格罗迪SV | 2-3 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-05-13 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 4-3 | 沃克拉布鲁克 | |
2009-05-09 00:00 | 奥乙 | 卢斯特瑙 | 1-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-05-02 00:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 0-1 | 萨尔茨堡青年队 | |
2009-04-25 00:00 | 奥乙 | 奥地利维也纳青年队 | 0-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-04-18 00:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 4-1 | 格拉科恩 | |
2009-04-11 21:15 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 1-3 | 维也纳新城 | |
2009-04-04 01:00 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 2-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-03-28 22:15 | 奥乙 | 莱奥本 | 1-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-03-21 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 3-0 | SKN圣珀尔滕 | |
2009-03-18 02:00 | 奥乙 | 沃克拉布鲁克 | 0-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2009-03-14 22:15 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 3-0 | 卢斯特瑙 | |
2008-11-29 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-0 | 格拉科恩 | |
2008-11-22 22:15 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-2 | 阿德米拉 | |
2008-11-15 02:00 | 奥乙 | 萨尔茨堡青年队 | 2-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2008-11-12 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-4 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | |
2008-11-08 22:15 | 奥乙 | 格罗迪SV | 2-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2008-11-01 01:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 0-1 | SKN圣珀尔滕 | |
2008-10-25 00:00 | 奥乙 | 奥地利维也纳青年队 | 4-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2008-10-18 21:15 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 1-1 | 维也纳新城 | |
2008-10-04 00:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-1 | 沃克拉布鲁克 | |
2008-09-27 01:00 | 奥乙 | 卢斯特瑙 | 0-0 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2008-09-24 00:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 4-1 | 莱奥本 | |
2008-09-20 00:00 | 奥乙 | 格拉科恩 | 2-0 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2008-08-30 00:00 | 奥乙 | 阿德米拉 | 1-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2008-08-23 23:00 | 奥乙 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-2 | 萨尔茨堡青年队 | |
2008-08-09 00:00 | 奥乙 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 2-3 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2008-07-05 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | - | 翁特哈兴 | |
2008-07-05 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 0-4 | 翁特哈兴 | |
2008-07-01 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | - | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2008-07-01 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 2-2 | 基辅迪纳摩 | |
2008-06-25 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-06-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿尔塔奇 | 0-2 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2008-04-26 22:30 | 奥甲 | 奥地利维也纳 | 2-1 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | |
2008-04-20 21:30 | 奥甲 | 瓦克蒂罗尔 | 0-5 | 马特斯堡 | |
2008-04-13 00:00 | 奥甲 | 格拉茨 | 2-0 | 瓦克蒂罗 | |
2008-04-06 00:00 | 奥甲 | 瓦克蒂罗 | 1-0 | 里德 | |
2008-03-30 01:00 | 奥甲 | 快速 | 4-1 | 瓦克蒂罗 | |
2008-03-23 01:00 | 奥甲 | 瓦克蒂罗 | 0-0 | 奥地利卡尔腾 | |
2008-03-20 02:30 | 奥甲 | 林茨LASK | 3-3 | 瓦克蒂罗 | |
2008-03-16 01:00 | 奥甲 | 瓦克蒂罗 | 1-1 | 阿尔塔奇 | |
2008-03-09 22:30 | 奥甲 | 瓦克蒂罗 | 1-2 | 萨尔斯堡 | |
2008-03-06 02:00 | 奥甲 | 萨尔斯堡 | 2-0 | 瓦克蒂罗 | |
2008-02-28 02:30 | 奥甲 | 瓦克蒂罗 | 1-2 | 奥地利维也纳 | |
2008-02-24 01:00 | 奥甲 | 马特斯堡 | 2-1 | 瓦克蒂罗 | |
2008-02-17 01:00 | 奥甲 | 瓦克蒂罗 | 1-0 | 格拉茨 | |
2008-01-29 21:20 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗 | 0-1 | 斯洛云 | |
2008-01-26 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗 | 0-0 | 迪尼普 | |
2008-01-22 21:20 | 友谊赛 | 阿劳 | 2-2 | 瓦克蒂罗 | |
2008-01-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦克蒂罗 | 2-0 | 勒沃 |