俄超
2020-02-28 23:30
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 |
2022-07-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 |
2020-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 |
2020-08-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 |
2020-02-28 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 |
2019-10-20 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 |
2019-04-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 |
2018-08-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
2018-03-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
2017-09-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 苏维埃之翼 |
2017-05-01 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
2016-10-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 |
2015-04-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
2014-09-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 |
2012-09-27 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 |
2008-08-06 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加素奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-05-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-05-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-05-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-05-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-04-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-04-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-04-20 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 5-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-04-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2023-04-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-04-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-04-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-03-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2023-03-15 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-03-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-03-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-03-02 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-02-23 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-02-03 15:45 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-11-27 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-11-23 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-11-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-11-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-10-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-10-24 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-10-21 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-10-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-10-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 5-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-10-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-09-29 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-09-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-09-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-09-10 20:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-09-04 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-08-28 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-08-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-08-13 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-08-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-07-31 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-07-23 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-07-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-06-30 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 阿克隆 | |
2022-06-28 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-05-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-05-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-05-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-04-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 4-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-04-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-04-10 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-04-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-04-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 乌法 | |
2022-03-26 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-5 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-03-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-03-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-03-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-02-14 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 5-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-01-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 潘德夫学院 | |
2022-01-24 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 苏尔杜利察工人 | |
2022-01-22 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 采列 | |
2022-01-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 塞格德 | |
2021-12-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-12-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-11-14 18:40 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 0-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-11-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 希姆基 | |
2021-10-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-10-27 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-10-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-10-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-10-11 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-10-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-09-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-09-22 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 诺金斯克旗帜 | 0-10 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-09-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-09-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-08-26 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-08-22 01:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-08-16 01:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-08-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-07-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-07-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-07-18 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-07-11 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-06-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 波德戈里察未来 | 3-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-06-25 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 诺维萨德无产者 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-06-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏博蒂察斯巴达 | 0-5 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-05-13 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-05-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 6-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-05-05 17:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-05-02 18:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-04-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-04-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-04-21 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-04-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-04-08 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-04-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-03-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-03-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-03-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-03-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-1 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2021-03-10 19:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-03-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-0 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2021-02-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-02-22 19:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 0-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-02-15 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 韦莱日 | |
2021-02-15 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-1 | 阿克隆 | |
2021-02-12 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士 | |
2021-02-07 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 波德戈里察未来 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-02-06 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-2 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2021-02-01 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 1-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-01-27 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 采列 | |
2021-01-21 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | 1-6 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-01-19 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 3-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-01-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-1 | 苏博蒂察斯巴达 | |
2020-12-05 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2020-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-11-25 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2020-11-21 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-11-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2020-11-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-11-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-11-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-10-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-10-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-10-21 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2020-10-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-10-09 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-10-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2020-10-01 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩 | 1-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-09-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-09-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 7-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2020-09-19 22:30 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 0-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-09-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2020-09-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-09-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-08-30 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-08-26 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-0 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2020-08-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-08-17 00:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 0-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2020-08-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-08-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2020-07-15 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-07-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-07-08 01:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-07-04 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-06-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-06-27 01:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-06-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-4 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-03-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-03-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-02-28 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-02-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-02-22 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | |
2020-02-16 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-02-08 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 兰纳斯 | |
2020-02-08 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2020-02-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 布列斯特迪纳摩 | |
2020-01-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-3 | 波希米亚人1905 | |
2019-12-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-11-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 乌法 | |
2019-11-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-11-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-11-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-10-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-10-20 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-10-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-09-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-09-26 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-09-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-09-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-08-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-08-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-08-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-08-13 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-08-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-07-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-07-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-07-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-07-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-07-07 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 采列 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-06-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-05-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-05-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-05-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2019-04-28 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-04-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-04-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-04-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-04-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-04-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-03-29 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-03-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-03-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-03-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-02-12 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-2 | 尤尔马拉斯巴达克斯 | |
2019-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2019-02-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 普罗夫迪夫博泰夫 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-01-22 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 日利纳 | |
2018-12-08 17:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-11-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-11-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2018-11-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-11-01 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-10-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-10-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-10-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-10-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-09-28 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-09-24 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-09-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-09-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-08-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-08-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-08-12 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-08-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-08-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-07-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-5 | 奥厄 | |
2018-07-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 海登海姆 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-07-10 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-07-08 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 维也纳快速 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-06-30 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 马茨瓦 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 比耶利纳工人 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-06-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 延边富德 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-05-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2018-05-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-04-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-04-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-04-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-04-12 02:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-04-04 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-03-31 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-03-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-03-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-03-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | FK秋明 | |
2018-03-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-01-27 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 克拉科维亚 | |
2018-01-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | 0-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-11-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-11-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-11-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2017-11-08 19:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-10-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-10-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-10-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-10-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-09-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-09-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-09-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-09-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-09-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-09-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-09-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-08-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-08-23 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 塞兹兰 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-08-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-08-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-08-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-07-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-07-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-07-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-07-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-07-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-06-29 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 丘卡里契 | 1-5 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-05-17 20:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-05-13 21:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-05-08 19:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-05-01 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-04-23 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-04-15 22:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-04-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2017-04-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-03-19 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-03-11 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-03-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-02-23 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2017-02-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 萨拉热窝铁路工人 | |
2017-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 波布雷佐瓦 | |
2016-12-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-12-01 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-11-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-11-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-11-05 21:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-10-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-10-27 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-10-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-10-15 22:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-10-01 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-09-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-09-22 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-09-18 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-09-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-08-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 乌法 | |
2016-08-22 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-08-13 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-08-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-08-01 01:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-07-23 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 科特赖克 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-07-17 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿贾克斯 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-07-17 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 洛克伦 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-07-10 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 布加勒斯特星 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-07-02 15:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-05-15 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-05-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-05-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2016-05-01 22:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-04-23 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-04-17 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-04-11 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-04-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-03-20 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-03-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-03-05 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2016-02-27 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 特罗姆瑟 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-02-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-02-19 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 达西亚 | 3-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-02-19 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 穆尔西亚 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-02-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔德 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-12-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-11-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-11-08 19:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-11-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-4 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-10-29 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-10-23 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-10-18 21:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2015-10-02 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-09-27 18:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-09-23 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 坦波夫 | 2-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-09-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-09-14 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-08-29 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-08-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 库班 | |
2015-08-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-08-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2015-08-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-07-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-07-20 02:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-07-11 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-07-04 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 根特 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-06-27 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-1 | 杜塞尔多夫 | |
2015-05-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 0-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-05-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-05-16 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-5 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-05-10 13:00 | 俄甲 | 萨哈林 | 0-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-05-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-04-25 23:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-04-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-04-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-04-05 20:30 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2015-03-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-03-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-03-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-03-14 17:30 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-03-02 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-02-23 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 9-10 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-11-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-11-18 22:30 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2014-11-14 20:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-11-08 22:30 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2014-11-02 12:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-10-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-10-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2014-10-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-3 | 萨哈林 | |
2014-10-11 17:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-10-05 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-09-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-09-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2014-09-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-09-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-08-30 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FC阿斯特拉罕 | 1-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-08-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-08-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-08-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-08-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | FK秋明 | |
2014-07-27 20:15 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-07-19 20:15 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2014-07-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-07-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2014-06-25 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-06-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 7-0 | 陶里亚蒂拉达 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-05-10 19:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-4 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-05-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 4-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-04-25 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-04-19 17:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-04-11 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-04-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-04-05 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-03-24 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-03-15 17:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-03-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-02-03 14:45 | 贺岁杯 | 东京FC | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-01-31 17:15 | 贺岁杯 | 公民昆卡联 | 6-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-12-07 17:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-12-01 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-11-24 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-11-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-11-04 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-10-31 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 4-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-10-25 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-10-20 19:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-10-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-09-29 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-09-25 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2013-09-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2013-09-14 22:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-09-01 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2013-08-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-08-18 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-08-04 20:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-07-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-07-16 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-07-10 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 马特斯堡 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 格拉茨风暴 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 4-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-05-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2013-05-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-05-05 17:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-04-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-04-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2013-04-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-04-07 17:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-03-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-03-17 19:45 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-03-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-02-16 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 | |
2013-02-12 23:35 | 友谊赛 | 杰尔 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-01-28 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 里耶卡 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-01-24 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 斯莱文贝鲁波 | |
2012-12-08 16:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-12-02 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-11-25 20:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 4-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-11-19 21:45 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-11-11 19:45 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-11-03 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-5 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-10-31 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-10-28 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-10-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2012-10-06 23:00 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-10-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2012-09-27 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-09-22 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-09-17 23:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-09-02 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-08-26 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-08-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-08-13 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-08-05 21:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2012-07-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-07-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-07-05 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 克里夫巴斯 | |
2012-07-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 辛菲罗波尔金牛 | |
2012-05-13 19:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2012-05-07 23:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-05-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2012-04-27 21:15 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-04-22 21:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-04-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-04-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-03-31 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2012-03-24 18:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-03-18 22:45 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2012-03-11 22:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-03-06 21:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-02-09 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 泽斯塔福尼 | |
2012-02-06 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-02-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-01-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 克里夫巴斯 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-01-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 图恩 | |
2012-01-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-11-26 20:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-11-19 20:15 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-11-05 20:15 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-10-30 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-10-22 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-10-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-10-01 19:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-09-25 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-09-18 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-09-11 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-08-28 22:45 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-08-20 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-08-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-08-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-08-01 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-07-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-06-26 22:45 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2011-06-22 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-06-18 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-06-14 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2011-06-10 23:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-05-29 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-05-25 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-05-21 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-05-15 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-05-07 15:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-05-01 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-04-24 20:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-04-16 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-04-09 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-04-02 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-03-12 22:30 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-02-16 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 本约科 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-01-27 23:10 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 华沙莱吉亚 | |
2011-01-23 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-11-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-11-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-10-29 22:45 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-10-24 22:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-10-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-10-02 20:15 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-09-27 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-09-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-09-12 19:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-08-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-08-21 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-08-14 17:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-08-01 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-07-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-07-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-07-13 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛历克 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-07-09 20:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-05-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-05-10 15:30 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 4-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-05-05 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-04-30 21:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-04-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-04-18 22:30 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-04-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-04-04 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-03-27 18:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-3 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-03-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-03-13 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-02-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 锡尔克堡 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-02-20 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫尔德 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-01-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 顿涅茨克米塔路 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-11-07 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-10-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 4-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-10-24 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-10-18 20:15 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-10-03 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-09-28 00:45 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-09-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-09-12 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-08-30 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-08-22 17:45 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-08-16 18:15 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-08-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-08-06 22:00 | 联盟杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-2 | 圣帕特里克 | |
2009-08-02 16:45 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-07-31 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 圣帕特里克 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-07-25 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-07-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-07-15 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 切里宾斯克 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-07-11 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-07-05 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡芬堡 | 1-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-06-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 3-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-05-30 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-05-24 20:30 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-05-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2009-05-10 20:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-05-03 17:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-04-25 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-04-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-04-10 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 希姆基 | |
2009-04-05 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-03-22 05:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-03-21 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-03-15 16:45 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-03-15 21:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-3 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-11-08 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-11-03 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-10-25 18:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-10-19 20:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-10-05 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-09-27 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-09-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 西伯尔 | |
2008-09-20 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-09-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 希姆基 | |
2008-08-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-08-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-08-16 16:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-08-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-08-06 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加素奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-08-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-07-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-07-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-07-12 23:00 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-07-05 21:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-06-26 18:15 | 友谊赛 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-05-16 00:30 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-05-11 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-05-08 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-05-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-04-26 22:30 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-04-19 17:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 托姆斯克 | |
2008-04-13 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-04-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-03-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-03-22 19:10 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-02-24 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥尔堡 | 2-3 | 苏维杜夫 | |
2008-02-19 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 北西兰 | 0-0 | 苏维杜夫 | |
2008-02-15 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏维杜夫 | 1-0 | 哈姆斯 | |
2008-02-12 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯塔贝克 | 4-2 | 苏维杜夫 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-14 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏克雷亚 | 1-5 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-07-12 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 马尼萨FK | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-05-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-05-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-05-13 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-05-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-04-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-04-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-04-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-04-10 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-04-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-03-18 17:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-03-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-02-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 2-5 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-02-21 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-01-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-11-27 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-11-23 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-11-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 5-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-11-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-10-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-10-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-10-19 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 4-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-10-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-09-28 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 6-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-09-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-11 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 8-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-03 18:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 希姆基 | |
2022-09-01 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-22 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-07-31 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-07-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-07-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-07-02 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 加济安泰普FK | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-05-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-05-15 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-05-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2022-04-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 2-5 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2022-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 库班 | |
2022-04-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-03-26 19:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 5-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-03-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-03-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-03-06 20:30 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-02-19 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-02-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-02-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 凯尔采皇冠 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-01-23 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | - | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-01-23 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | - | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-11-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-10-31 20:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-10-26 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-10-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-10-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-10-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-10-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-10-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-09-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2021-09-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-09-11 21:30 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-08-25 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2021-08-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-08-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-07-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-07-25 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-07-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 4-0 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2021-07-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 4-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-07-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯洛瓦茨科 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-06-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 格伊莫特 | |
2021-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 塞尼察 | |
2021-06-24 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2021-06-20 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 塞克什白堡 | |
2021-06-16 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 弗里代克米斯泰克 | |
2021-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-2 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2021-05-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-05-02 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-04-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-04-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-04-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-04-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 5-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2021-04-03 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-03-28 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-03-25 01:30 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-03-20 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-03-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-03-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-03-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-02-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-02-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 库斯塔奈托博尔 | |
2021-02-17 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 萨布塔洛 | |
2021-02-06 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔(U21) | |
2021-02-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | |
2021-01-31 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-3 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 | |
2021-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 普里什蒂纳 | |
2021-01-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢查尼青年 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-12-05 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-11-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2020-11-07 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2020-10-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2020-10-21 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 3-5 | 索契FC | |
2020-10-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2020-10-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-09-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-09-23 20:30 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-09-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-09-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-09-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-09-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-08-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2020-08-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2020-08-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-08-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2020-08-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2020-08-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2020-08-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-16 01:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-07-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-05 23:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-01 20:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-06-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-03-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-03-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-03-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-02-28 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-02-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔普斯堡08 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 尤尔马拉斯巴达克斯 | |
2020-02-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 埃斯比约 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-01-31 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士 | |
2020-01-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥洛穆茨 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-01-21 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-01-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2019-12-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-11-23 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-11-10 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-11-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-10-31 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 希姆基 | |
2019-10-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-10-20 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-10-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-09-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-09-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-09-22 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-08-31 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-08-26 02:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-08-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-08-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-07-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-14 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-06 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 哥本哈根 | |
2019-06-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 | |
2019-06-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 克卢日 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-05-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-05-10 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-05-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-29 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-04-25 21:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-04-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-04-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-03-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-16 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-03-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-07 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2019-02-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 6-2 | 尤尔马拉斯巴达克斯 | |
2019-02-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-02-16 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-02-06 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | |
2019-02-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢查尼青年 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-01-31 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 俄斯特拉发 | |
2018-12-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2018-11-28 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-11-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2018-11-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-11-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-10-31 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | FC秋明 | |
2018-10-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-10-20 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-10-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-09-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-09-25 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-09-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-09-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-09-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-08-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-08-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-08-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-08-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-07-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-07-18 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-07-13 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 谢普希OSK | |
2018-07-03 19:00 | 友谊赛 | FC赫曼斯塔德 | - | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 布达佩斯战士 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-06-25 23:45 | 友谊赛 | 瓦尔达尔 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-06-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿德米拉 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-05-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-05-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-04-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-3 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-04-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2018-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-03-31 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-03-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-03-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-03-10 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-03-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2017-11-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-11-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-11-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-11-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-11-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-10-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-10-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-10-14 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-10-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | FK秋明 | |
2017-10-01 01:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-09-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-09-20 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-09-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-09-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-2 | 希姆基 | |
2017-09-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-09-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-08-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-08-23 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-08-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-08-14 01:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-08-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-08-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-07-26 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-07-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-06-28 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃兹多瓦科 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-05-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2017-05-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-05-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-05-01 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-04-23 17:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-16 17:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-04-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-03-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-03-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-02-24 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 奥科泽特佩斯 | |
2016-12-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-12-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-11-25 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-11-19 19:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-11-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-10-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-10-08 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-09-25 17:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-09-21 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-09-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-09-10 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-08-27 18:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-08-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-08-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-08-07 21:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-07-31 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-07-14 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 卡尔维纳 | |
2016-07-05 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-3 | 日利纳 | |
2016-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 塞尼察 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 迪奥斯吉尔 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-05-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2016-05-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-04-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-04-18 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | FK秋明 | |
2016-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-04-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-03-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-03-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-03-12 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-02-25 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 叶尔加瓦 | |
2016-02-23 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-02-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-02-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-11-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-11-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-11-21 19:10 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2015-11-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-11-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-11-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-10-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-10-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-10-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-10-11 15:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-10-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-09-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-09-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-09-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-09-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-08-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2015-08-27 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-08-23 20:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-08-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-08-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-07-27 18:30 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-07-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-07-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-07-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-07-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-1 | 奥洛穆茨 | |
2015-07-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 绍普罗尼 | |
2015-06-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 兹拉特莫拉夫采 | |
2015-05-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-05-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-05-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-05-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2015-05-03 14:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-04-29 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-04-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-04-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-04-06 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-03-29 13:00 | 俄甲 | 萨哈林 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-03-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2015-03-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-03-14 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-03-03 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-11-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-11-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-11-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | FK秋明 | |
2014-11-02 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-10-29 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 塞兹兰 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-10-25 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2014-10-19 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-10-11 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2014-10-05 13:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-09-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-09-24 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-09-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-09-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 萨哈林 | |
2014-08-30 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-08-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-08-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-08-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-07-27 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-07-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-07-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-07-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2014-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 多瑙斯特雷达 | |
2014-06-22 17:15 | 友谊赛 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-06-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | SKN圣帕尔滕 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-05-15 17:30 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-05-11 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-04-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-04-20 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-0 | 安古什特 | |
2014-04-14 20:30 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-04-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2014-04-04 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-03-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-03-23 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2014-03-16 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-03-10 15:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-11-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-03 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-10-30 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-10-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2013-09-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 安古什特 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-09-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | FK乌法 | |
2013-09-10 21:30 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-09-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-09-01 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-08-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2013-08-23 15:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-08-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-08-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-08-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2013-08-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-07-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2013-06-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩克希 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2012-09-27 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-09-02 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2012-08-10 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2012-07-29 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 诺斯塔 | |
2012-01-23 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-6 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-11-07 12:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-11-04 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-10-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-10-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-10-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-10-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-10-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-15 20:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-09-12 20:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-3 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-09-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-02 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-22 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 希姆基 | |
2011-08-19 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契珍珠 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-09 23:30 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-07-11 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-07-04 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-06-27 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-3 | SKA恩吉亚 | |
2011-06-24 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-06-17 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-06-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-06-07 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-4 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-06-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-05-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-05-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-05-18 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-05-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-05-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-05-04 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-04-28 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-04-25 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-04-18 22:30 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-04-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-04-07 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-04-04 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2010-11-15 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 耶尼塞 | 0-3 | 加素奥伦堡 | |
2010-11-13 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 加素奥伦堡 | 3-2 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2010-11-12 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-1 | 加素奥伦堡 | |
2010-11-10 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 加素奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2009-06-18 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加素奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 切里宾斯克 | |
2008-08-06 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加素奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 |