友谊赛
2020-01-25 00:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | - | 德罗赫达联 | |
2023-09-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | - | 邓多克 | |
2023-09-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | - | 科克城 | |
2023-09-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | - | 德里城 | |
2023-08-26 03:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | - | 邓多克 | |
2023-08-12 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | - | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2023-08-05 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | - | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2023-07-21 02:45 | 欧会杯 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 布鲁诺喜鹊 | |
2023-07-14 00:00 | 欧会杯 | 布鲁诺喜鹊 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2023-07-08 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 3-2 | 邓多克 | |
2023-07-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2023-06-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2023-06-24 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2023-06-10 02:45 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2023-06-06 00:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-1 | 都柏林大学 | |
2023-06-03 02:45 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 2-0 | 邓多克 | |
2023-05-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2023-05-20 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 波希米亚人 | |
2023-05-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2023-05-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 科克城 | |
2023-05-07 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2023-05-02 00:00 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2023-04-29 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-2 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2023-04-22 02:45 | 爱超 | 谢尔伯恩 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2023-04-16 22:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 德里城 | |
2023-04-11 00:00 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2023-04-08 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2023-04-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-4 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2023-03-17 03:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2023-03-11 03:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2023-03-07 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2023-03-04 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 5-0 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2023-02-25 03:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2023-02-18 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 都柏林大学 | |
2023-02-04 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 德罗赫达联 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2023-01-27 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 科克城 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2023-01-21 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2022-11-07 03:00 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2022-10-29 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 波希米亚人 | |
2022-10-22 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-3 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2022-10-15 03:00 | 爱超 | 费恩哈普 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2022-10-08 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2022-10-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2022-09-10 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 3-2 | 邓多克 | |
2022-09-03 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2022-08-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 2-0 | 邓多克 | |
2022-08-22 02:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2022-08-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2022-08-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 德里城 | |
2022-07-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2022-07-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2022-07-09 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2022-07-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 都柏林大学 | |
2022-06-25 02:45 | 爱超 | 谢尔伯恩 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2022-06-18 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2022-06-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 拉恩 | |
2022-05-28 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2022-05-24 03:00 | 爱超 | 费恩哈普 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2022-05-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2022-05-14 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 波希米亚人 | |
2022-05-07 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2022-04-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-1 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2022-04-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2022-04-19 02:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2022-04-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2022-04-09 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2022-04-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 都柏林大学 | |
2022-03-19 03:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2022-03-15 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2022-03-12 03:45 | 爱超 | 谢尔伯恩 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2022-03-06 03:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2022-03-01 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2022-02-26 03:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2022-02-19 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 德里城 | |
2022-02-12 03:30 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2022-02-03 03:30 | 友谊赛 | 戈尔韦联 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2022-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 沃特福德FC | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2022-01-19 03:30 | 友谊赛 | 科布漫步者 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2021-11-20 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 德里城 | |
2021-11-08 01:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 朗福德城 | |
2021-11-05 03:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-10-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 沃特福德FC | |
2021-10-26 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2021-10-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | - | 邓多克 | |
2021-10-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-10-09 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2021-10-02 03:00 | 爱超 | 费恩哈普 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2021-09-28 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 波希米亚人 | |
2021-09-25 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-1 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2021-09-15 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-09-12 02:30 | 爱超 | 朗福德城 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2021-09-04 02:45 | 爱超 | 沃特福德FC | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-08-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2021-08-15 22:00 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2021-08-08 22:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-4 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2021-07-17 23:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2021-07-03 03:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 3-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-06-26 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 德里城 | |
2021-06-22 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-06-19 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 朗福德城 | |
2021-06-12 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-3 | 沃特福德联 | |
2021-05-29 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2021-05-25 00:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 5-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-05-22 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2021-05-15 00:45 | 爱超 | 费恩哈普 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-05-08 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2021-05-04 00:45 | 爱超 | 朗福德城 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2021-05-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 沃特福德联 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2021-04-25 01:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2021-04-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-04-18 01:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2021-04-10 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 波希米亚人 | |
2021-04-03 02:45 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-03-27 01:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 费恩哈普 | |
2021-03-21 02:00 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2021-03-06 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 德罗赫达联 | 2-3 | 邓多克 | |
2020-12-11 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 2-4 | 阿森纳 | |
2020-12-04 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫尔德 | 3-1 | 邓多克 | |
2020-11-27 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 1-3 | 维也纳快速 | |
2020-11-10 03:30 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2020-11-06 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 维也纳快速 | 4-3 | 邓多克 | |
2020-11-02 01:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2020-10-30 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 阿森纳 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2020-10-25 22:00 | 爱超 | 沃特福德联 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2020-10-23 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 莫尔德 | |
2020-10-20 00:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2020-10-17 00:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 波希米亚人 | |
2020-10-14 02:45 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2020-10-05 00:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2020-10-02 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 克拉克斯维克 | |
2020-09-28 02:30 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-4 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2020-09-25 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 谢里夫 | 4-6 | 邓多克 | |
2020-09-18 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 莱塞斯卡尔德国际 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2020-09-12 03:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-2 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2020-08-23 00:00 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 3-1 | 邓多克 | |
2020-08-20 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 采列 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2020-08-15 00:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 沃特福德联 | |
2020-08-08 00:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2020-08-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2020-03-07 04:00 | 爱超 | 费恩哈普 | 0-4 | 邓多克 | |
2020-02-29 03:45 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 3-2 | 邓多克 | |
2020-02-25 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 科克城 | |
2020-02-22 03:45 | 爱超 | 谢尔伯恩 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2020-02-15 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 德里城 | |
2020-02-05 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 朗福德城 | |
2020-01-31 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2020-01-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-01-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 克卢日 | |
2020-01-18 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 7-1 | 都柏林大学 | |
2019-11-12 03:05 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 6-0 | 林菲尔德 | |
2019-10-26 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-0 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2019-10-19 02:45 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2019-10-12 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2019-10-05 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 德里城 | |
2019-09-24 02:20 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-2 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2019-09-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 沃特福德联 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2019-09-07 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 科克城 | |
2019-09-03 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2019-08-31 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 0-5 | 邓多克 | |
2019-08-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 都柏林大学 | |
2019-08-17 03:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 5-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2019-08-14 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 1-3 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2019-08-08 02:15 | 联盟杯 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2019-08-01 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 卡拉巴赫 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2019-07-28 00:30 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2019-07-25 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 卡拉巴赫 | |
2019-07-18 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 里加FC | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2019-07-11 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 里加FC | |
2019-07-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2019-07-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 沃特福德联 | |
2019-06-29 03:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2019-06-09 03:00 | 爱超 | 费恩哈普 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2019-06-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-0 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2019-05-25 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2019-05-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 波希米亚人 | |
2019-05-18 02:45 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2019-05-11 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2019-05-04 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 德里城 | |
2019-04-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 沃特福德联 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2019-04-27 03:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2019-04-22 22:00 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 1-3 | 邓多克 | |
2019-04-20 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2019-04-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 波希米亚人 | |
2019-04-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2019-04-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2019-03-30 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 科克城 | |
2019-03-16 03:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2019-03-09 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-0 | 沃特福德联 | |
2019-03-02 04:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2019-02-26 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 都柏林大学 | |
2019-02-23 04:00 | 爱超 | 费恩哈普 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2019-02-16 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2019-02-06 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 朗福德城 | |
2019-02-01 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 布鲁马波卡纳 | |
2019-01-29 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-3 | LASK林茨 | |
2019-01-26 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 5-1 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2018-10-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2018-10-20 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 5-0 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2018-10-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 沃特福德联 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2018-10-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2018-09-26 03:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-2 | 德里城 | |
2018-09-22 02:15 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2018-09-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 利默里克 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2018-08-29 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2018-08-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2018-08-18 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 1-3 | 邓多克 | |
2018-08-02 23:30 | 联盟杯 | AEK拉纳卡 | 4-0 | 邓多克 | |
2018-07-30 02:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 波希米亚人 | |
2018-07-27 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | AEK拉纳卡 | |
2018-07-20 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 塔林利瓦迪亚 | |
2018-07-13 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 塔林利瓦迪亚 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2018-07-07 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 1-3 | 邓多克 | |
2018-06-30 02:35 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 科克城 | |
2018-06-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-4 | 邓多克 | |
2018-06-09 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-0 | 利默里克 | |
2018-06-02 03:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 2-5 | 邓多克 | |
2018-05-26 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 5-0 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2018-05-22 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 沃特福德联 | |
2018-05-19 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2018-05-15 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 1-4 | 邓多克 | |
2018-05-12 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2018-05-05 02:45 | 爱超 | 沃特福德联 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2018-05-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 5-0 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2018-04-28 02:15 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2018-04-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 德里城 | |
2018-04-18 02:45 | 爱超 | 利默里克 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2018-04-14 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2018-04-07 02:30 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2018-03-31 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 波希米亚人 | |
2018-03-25 03:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2018-03-20 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 波塔当 | |
2018-03-17 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 沃特福德联 | |
2018-03-13 03:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2018-03-10 04:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 科克城 | |
2018-02-28 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 8-0 | 利默里克 | |
2018-02-24 04:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2018-02-17 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2018-02-02 22:15 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 首尔FC | |
2018-01-31 22:15 | 友谊赛 | 上海申鑫 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2018-01-28 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2018-01-24 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 4-2 | 卡宾特利 | |
2017-10-28 02:45 | 爱超 | 戈尔韦联 | 3-4 | 邓多克 | |
2017-10-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 波希米亚人 | |
2017-10-14 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2017-10-08 00:00 | 爱超 | 费恩哈普 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2017-10-05 02:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-4 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2017-09-26 02:20 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2017-09-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2017-09-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 6-0 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2017-08-20 21:30 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-4 | 邓多克 | |
2017-08-05 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 利默里克 | |
2017-07-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2017-07-24 00:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2017-07-20 01:15 | 冠军杯 | 罗森博格 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2017-07-13 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 罗森博格 | |
2017-07-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2017-07-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2017-06-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 戈尔韦联 | |
2017-06-24 03:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2017-06-17 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 0-6 | 邓多克 | |
2017-06-03 02:30 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-3 | 科克城 | |
2017-05-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2017-05-24 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 德里城 | |
2017-05-20 02:45 | 爱超 | 利默里克 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2017-05-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-0 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2017-05-06 03:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2017-04-29 02:45 | 爱超 | 戈尔韦联 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2017-04-22 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 波希米亚人 | |
2017-04-15 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-3 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2017-04-08 03:00 | 爱超 | 费恩哈普 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2017-04-01 02:30 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2017-03-25 23:00 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2017-03-19 03:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2017-03-14 03:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 3-1 | 邓多克 | |
2017-03-11 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 利默里克 | |
2017-03-05 03:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 0-4 | 邓多克 | |
2017-02-25 04:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2017-02-15 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 朗福德城 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2017-01-31 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 格莱纳文 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2016-12-09 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2016-11-25 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 阿尔克马尔 | |
2016-11-04 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2016-10-29 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-1 | 戈尔韦联 | |
2016-10-26 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 5-2 | 邓多克 | |
2016-10-24 02:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 波希米亚人 | |
2016-10-21 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-10-18 03:00 | 爱超 | 朗福德城 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2016-10-15 02:45 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2016-10-12 02:05 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 科克城 | |
2016-10-09 02:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-3 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2016-09-30 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 特拉维夫马卡比 | |
2016-09-24 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 德里城 | |
2016-09-21 02:05 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2016-09-16 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 阿尔克马尔 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2016-09-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2016-09-07 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2016-09-03 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2016-08-27 03:00 | 爱超 | 韦克斯福德青年 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2016-08-24 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 华沙军团 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2016-08-18 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 华沙军团 | |
2016-08-11 03:00 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2016-08-06 03:00 | 爱超 | 戈尔韦联 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2016-08-03 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 巴特 | |
2016-07-27 02:00 | 冠军杯 | 巴特 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2016-07-21 03:15 | 冠军杯 | 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2016-07-14 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 | |
2016-07-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-3 | 朗福德城 | |
2016-07-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-5 | 邓多克 | |
2016-06-25 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2016-06-04 03:00 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2016-05-30 00:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-2 | 韦克斯福德青年 | |
2016-05-14 03:00 | 爱超 | 费恩哈普 | 0-7 | 邓多克 | |
2016-05-11 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2016-05-07 03:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 戈尔韦联 | |
2016-04-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2016-04-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2016-04-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2016-04-10 02:30 | 爱超 | 朗福德城 | 0-4 | 邓多克 | |
2016-04-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 德里城 | |
2016-03-25 03:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 0-4 | 邓多克 | |
2016-03-19 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 科克城 | |
2016-03-15 04:00 | 爱超 | 韦克斯福德青年 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2016-03-12 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2016-03-06 03:30 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 1-3 | 邓多克 | |
2016-02-20 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 德罗赫达联 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2016-02-17 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 都柏林大学 | |
2016-02-14 03:00 | 友谊赛 | 利默里克 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2016-02-10 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 8-1 | 沃特福德联 | |
2016-02-03 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 4-1 | 克利夫顿维尔 | |
2015-10-31 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-0 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2015-10-27 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2015-10-24 02:45 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2015-10-17 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 戈尔韦 | |
2015-10-10 02:45 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2015-09-27 01:30 | 爱超 | 利默里克 | 1-3 | 邓多克 | |
2015-09-19 02:25 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 6-0 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2015-09-06 02:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2015-09-02 03:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2015-08-29 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2015-08-18 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-1 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | |
2015-08-15 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2015-08-08 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 朗福德城 | |
2015-08-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2015-07-27 01:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 科克城 | |
2015-07-23 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 巴特 | |
2015-07-16 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 巴特 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2015-07-08 02:45 | 爱超 | 戈尔韦 | 2-4 | 邓多克 | |
2015-07-04 03:05 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2015-06-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 6-2 | 利默里克 | |
2015-06-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2015-06-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 波希米亚人 | |
2015-05-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2015-05-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 德里城 | |
2015-05-10 02:30 | 爱超 | 朗福德城 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2015-05-04 22:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 8-1 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2015-04-25 02:35 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2015-04-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 戈尔韦 | |
2015-04-18 03:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2015-04-11 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2015-04-05 01:30 | 爱超 | 利默里克 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2015-03-28 03:35 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2015-03-25 03:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2015-03-21 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | |
2015-03-14 03:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2015-03-07 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 朗福德城 | |
2015-02-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | |
2015-02-21 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2015-02-14 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 都柏林大学 | 1-6 | 邓多克 | |
2015-02-04 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 沃伦波因特 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2014-10-25 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 科克城 | |
2014-10-18 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2014-10-14 02:05 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2014-10-11 02:45 | 爱超 | 阿斯隆城 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2014-09-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2014-09-09 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 5-0 | 德里城 | |
2014-09-06 02:05 | 爱超 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2014-08-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-2 | 波希米亚人 | |
2014-08-19 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2014-08-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 利默里克 | |
2014-08-09 03:00 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2014-08-02 03:00 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2014-07-28 02:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 5-1 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2014-07-25 02:15 | 联盟杯 | 斯普利特海杜克 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2014-07-21 02:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 阿斯隆城 | |
2014-07-18 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 斯普利特海杜克 | |
2014-07-13 23:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2014-07-11 02:45 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 埃施新青年 | |
2014-07-01 23:45 | 联盟杯 | 埃施新青年 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2014-06-28 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2014-06-14 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | |
2014-06-03 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 5-2 | 都柏林大学 | |
2014-05-31 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2014-05-24 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2014-05-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 7-0 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2014-05-17 02:45 | 爱超 | 利默里克 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2014-05-03 03:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-0 | 科克城 | |
2014-04-26 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2014-04-22 00:00 | 爱超 | 阿斯隆城 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2014-04-19 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2014-04-12 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 1-4 | 邓多克 | |
2014-04-08 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 德里城 | |
2014-04-05 02:05 | 爱超 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | 1-4 | 邓多克 | |
2014-03-29 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 波希米亚人 | |
2014-03-23 03:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2014-03-15 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 利默里克 | |
2014-03-08 03:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 4-1 | 邓多克 | |
2014-03-01 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2014-02-12 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 索希尔德文 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2014-02-08 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 德罗赫达联 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2014-01-29 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 韦克斯福德青年 | |
2014-01-25 03:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 1-4 | 巴恩斯利 | |
2013-10-26 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2013-10-19 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-0 | 科克城 | |
2013-10-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2013-10-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 德里城 | |
2013-09-28 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 利默里克 | |
2013-09-21 02:35 | 爱超 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | 2-0 | 邓多克 | |
2013-09-09 01:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2013-08-31 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2013-08-17 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2013-08-10 03:00 | 爱超 | 谢尔伯恩 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2013-08-03 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2013-07-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2013-07-20 03:05 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2013-07-16 02:45 | 友谊赛 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 4-1 | 邓多克 | |
2013-07-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 波希米亚人 | |
2013-07-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2013-06-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 利默里克 | 3-2 | 邓多克 | |
2013-06-30 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 格伦托兰 | |
2013-06-15 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | |
2013-06-11 03:00 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2013-05-29 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2013-05-25 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-3 | 都柏林大学 | |
2013-05-11 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2013-05-07 02:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2013-05-04 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2013-04-27 02:35 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 科克城 | |
2013-04-20 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2013-04-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-3 | 德里城 | |
2013-04-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 利默里克 | |
2013-04-03 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2013-03-29 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2013-03-24 03:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2013-03-20 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-3 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2013-03-16 04:00 | 爱超 | 谢尔伯恩 | 1-3 | 邓多克 | |
2013-03-09 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2013-03-02 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2013-02-23 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 韦克斯福德青年 | |
2013-02-09 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 费恩哈普 | |
2012-10-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2012-10-20 02:45 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2012-10-14 02:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 波希米亚人 | |
2012-10-03 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 4-0 | 邓多克 | |
2012-09-29 03:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 7-0 | 邓多克 | |
2012-09-22 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2012-09-11 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2012-09-08 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 都柏林大学 | |
2012-09-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 3-2 | 邓多克 | |
2012-08-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | |
2012-08-11 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2012-08-04 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 科克城 | |
2012-07-28 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2012-07-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 德里城 | |
2012-07-14 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2012-07-07 03:00 | 爱超 | 谢尔伯恩 | 4-0 | 邓多克 | |
2012-06-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2012-06-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2012-06-02 02:05 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2012-05-22 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2012-05-19 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 莫纳亨联 | |
2012-05-12 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2012-05-05 02:45 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 3-2 | 邓多克 | |
2012-04-28 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 波希米亚人 | |
2012-04-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2012-04-14 03:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 6-0 | 邓多克 | |
2012-04-07 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2012-04-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2012-03-24 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 都柏林大学 | |
2012-03-17 03:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2012-03-10 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | |
2012-03-03 04:00 | 爱超 | 莫纳亨联 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2012-02-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 费恩哈普 | |
2012-02-17 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 德罗赫达联 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2012-02-15 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 巴里纳马勒联 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2011-10-29 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2011-10-22 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2011-10-08 21:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 德里城 | |
2011-10-05 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 5-0 | 邓多克 | |
2011-10-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2011-09-24 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | |
2011-09-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 3-1 | 邓多克 | |
2011-09-10 02:45 | 爱超 | 戈尔韦联 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2011-09-04 00:30 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2011-08-20 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2011-08-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2011-08-08 00:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2011-07-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2011-07-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-0 | 都柏林大学 | |
2011-07-10 22:00 | 爱超 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2011-07-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-3 | 波希米亚人 | |
2011-06-29 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 1-5 | 邓多克 | |
2011-06-25 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 6-1 | 戈尔韦联 | |
2011-06-22 03:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2011-06-14 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | |
2011-06-11 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 德罗赫达联 | |
2011-05-31 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2011-05-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 德里城 | |
2011-05-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2011-05-10 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2011-05-07 02:45 | 爱超 | 戈尔韦联 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2011-05-02 21:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2011-04-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 布瑞流浪 | |
2011-04-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2011-04-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2011-04-09 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 2-0 | 邓多克 | |
2011-04-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-1 | 都柏林大学 | |
2011-03-26 03:45 | 爱超 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | 3-2 | 邓多克 | |
2011-03-19 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 波希米亚人 | |
2011-03-12 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-2 | 戈尔韦联 | |
2011-03-05 04:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 3-1 | 邓多克 | |
2011-02-18 04:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 利默里克 | |
2011-02-11 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 莫纳亨 | |
2010-10-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 3-1 | 邓多克 | |
2010-10-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 芬戈体育 | |
2010-10-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2010-10-09 21:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-4 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2010-10-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 戈尔韦联 | |
2010-09-25 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣巴特里克竞技 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2010-09-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 布瑞流浪 | 2-0 | 邓多克 | |
2010-09-14 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 5-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2010-09-11 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联队 | 1-3 | 邓多克 | |
2010-09-04 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 布雷 | |
2010-08-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 波希米亚人 | |
2010-08-14 02:45 | 爱超 | 芬盖尔体育 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2010-08-07 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-1 | 都柏林大学 | |
2010-08-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2010-07-26 02:00 | 爱超 | 戈尔韦联队 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2010-07-23 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 索非亚列夫斯基 | |
2010-07-19 02:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-3 | 圣帕特里克 | |
2010-07-16 01:45 | 联盟杯 | 索非亚列夫斯基 | 6-0 | 邓多克 | |
2010-07-11 23:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 4-0 | 邓多克 | |
2010-07-09 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 格雷文马赫 | |
2010-07-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 德罗赫达联队 | |
2010-07-02 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 格雷文马赫 | - | 邓多克 | |
2010-07-02 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 格雷文马赫 | 3-3 | 邓多克 | |
2010-06-26 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2010-06-09 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 芬盖尔体育 | |
2010-05-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 都柏林大学 | 3-1 | 邓多克 | |
2010-05-22 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2010-05-15 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 戈尔韦联队 | |
2010-05-08 02:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2010-05-04 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2010-05-01 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联队 | 1-3 | 邓多克 | |
2010-04-27 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-3 | 布雷 | |
2010-04-24 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 波希米亚人 | |
2010-04-20 02:45 | 爱超 | 戈尔韦联队 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2010-04-17 02:45 | 爱超 | 芬盖尔体育 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2010-04-10 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 都柏林大学 | |
2010-04-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2010-03-27 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 圣帕特里克 | |
2010-03-21 23:45 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0-2 | 邓多克 | |
2010-03-15 00:30 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 德罗赫达联队 | |
2010-03-06 03:45 | 爱超 | 布雷 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2010-02-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 德里城 | |
2010-02-19 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 德罗赫达联队 | |
2010-02-13 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 布雷 | 1-3 | 邓多克 | |
2010-02-10 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2010-02-07 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 阿斯隆城 | |
2009-11-07 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 德里城 | |
2009-10-31 03:45 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | |
2009-10-24 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-4 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2009-10-21 02:45 | 爱超 | 布雷 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2009-10-17 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 2-2 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2009-10-10 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 圣帕特里克 | |
2009-10-03 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联队 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2009-09-26 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 戈尔韦联队 | |
2009-09-19 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 3-2 | 邓多克 | |
2009-09-13 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 科克城 | |
2009-09-05 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2009-08-23 02:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2009-08-12 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 布雷 | |
2009-08-09 02:50 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 3-4 | 邓多克 | |
2009-08-03 02:00 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2009-07-25 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 4-2 | 德罗赫达联队 | |
2009-07-18 02:45 | 爱超 | 戈尔韦联队 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2009-07-11 03:00 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 波希米亚人 | |
2009-07-04 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 德里城 | |
2009-06-20 03:00 | 爱超 | 科克城 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2009-06-06 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 布雷 | |
2009-06-03 03:00 | 爱超 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 3-1 | 邓多克 | |
2009-05-30 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 斯莱戈流浪 | |
2009-05-23 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 圣帕特里克 | |
2009-05-16 02:45 | 爱超 | 德罗赫达联队 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2009-05-09 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 戈尔韦联队 | |
2009-05-02 02:45 | 爱超 | 波希米亚人 | 5-0 | 邓多克 | |
2009-04-25 02:45 | 爱超 | 德里城 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2009-04-18 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 科克城 | |
2009-04-14 02:00 | 爱联杯 | 谢尔伯恩 | 3-0 | 邓多克 | |
2009-04-10 23:00 | 爱超 | 布雷 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2009-04-08 02:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | |
2009-04-05 03:00 | 爱超 | 斯莱戈流浪 | 1-3 | 邓多克 | |
2009-03-28 03:45 | 爱超 | 圣帕特里克 | 2-0 | 邓多克 | |
2009-03-21 03:45 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 德罗赫达联队 | |
2009-03-14 03:45 | 爱超 | 戈尔韦联队 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2009-03-07 03:35 | 爱超 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 波希米亚人 | |
2008-11-16 03:45 | 爱甲 | 基尔代尔郡 | 1-6 | 邓多克 | |
2008-11-07 03:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 7-0 | 阿斯隆城 | |
2008-10-31 03:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 0-1 | 利默里克 | |
2008-10-25 02:45 | 爱甲 | 沃特福德联队 | 0-1 | 邓多克 | |
2008-10-17 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 芬盖尔体育 | |
2008-10-11 03:00 | 爱甲 | 韦克斯福德青年 | 3-1 | 邓多克 | |
2008-10-03 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 1-2 | 朗福德城 | |
2008-09-28 22:00 | 爱甲 | 莫纳亨 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2008-09-19 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2008-09-12 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 4-1 | 基尔代尔郡 | |
2008-09-09 02:45 | 爱甲 | 阿斯隆城 | 2-2 | 邓多克 | |
2008-08-30 02:45 | 爱甲 | 利默里克 | 2-0 | 邓多克 | |
2008-08-22 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 沃特福德联队 | |
2008-08-09 02:45 | 爱甲 | 芬盖尔体育 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2008-08-01 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 韦克斯福德青年 | |
2008-07-29 03:00 | 爱甲 | 朗福德城 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2008-07-25 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 莫纳亨 | |
2008-07-19 03:00 | 爱甲 | 谢尔伯恩 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2008-07-12 02:45 | 爱甲 | 基尔代尔郡 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2008-07-04 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 阿斯隆城 | |
2008-06-27 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 利默里克 | |
2008-06-21 02:45 | 爱甲 | 沃特福德联队 | 1-0 | 邓多克 | |
2008-05-30 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 3-2 | 芬盖尔体育 | |
2008-05-24 03:00 | 爱甲 | 维克斯福德青年 | 0-5 | 邓多克 | |
2008-05-21 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 朗福德城 | |
2008-05-17 03:00 | 爱甲 | 莫纳亨 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2008-05-09 03:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | - | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2008-05-09 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 1-3 | 谢尔伯恩 | |
2008-05-02 03:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | - | 基尔代尔 | |
2008-05-02 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 6-0 | 基尔代尔 | |
2008-04-27 02:30 | 爱甲 | 亚隆城 | 0-3 | 邓多克 | |
2008-04-19 02:45 | 爱甲 | 利默里克 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2008-04-11 02:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 沃特福德 | |
2008-04-05 02:45 | 爱甲 | 芬盖尔体育 | 1-1 | 邓多克 | |
2008-03-28 03:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 2-1 | 维克斯福德青年 | |
2008-03-23 03:30 | 爱甲 | 朗福德城 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | |
2008-03-14 03:45 | 爱甲 | 邓多克 | 3-0 | 莫纳亨 | |
2008-03-08 04:00 | 爱甲 | 谢尔伯恩 | 0-0 | 邓多克 | |
2008-03-01 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 德利城 | 3-2 | 邓多克 | |
2008-02-15 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 布雷 | |
2008-02-13 03:45 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 圣帕特里克 | |
2008-02-08 03:50 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 德罗赫达联队 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-08 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-07-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2023-06-11 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 6-7 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-05-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-05-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-05-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-05-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-05-03 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-04-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-04-24 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-04-20 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2023-04-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-04-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 希姆基 | |
2023-04-06 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-04-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-03-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-03-15 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-03-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-03-06 00:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-03-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-02-23 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2023-01-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2023-01-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-11-26 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-11-22 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 5-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-11-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-11-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-10-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-10-20 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-10-17 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-10-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-10-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-09-29 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-09-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-09-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-09-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-09-04 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-31 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-29 00:45 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-08-13 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-08-06 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-07-31 20:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-07-23 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-07-16 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-07-08 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-07-05 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-06-30 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-06-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-05-16 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-05-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-05-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-04-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-04-21 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-04-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-04-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 4-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-04-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-03-26 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-03-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2022-03-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-03-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-03-02 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-02-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-02-09 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 灵比 | |
2022-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 北西兰 | |
2022-02-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 维堡 | |
2022-01-24 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 迪德朗日 | |
2021-12-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-12-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-11-29 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2021-11-14 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 乌法 | |
2021-11-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-10-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-10-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-10-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-10-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-10-10 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-10-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-09-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-09-23 19:15 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-09-21 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-09-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-08-27 01:45 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-08-21 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-08-09 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-08-01 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-07-26 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2021-07-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-07-14 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 兹拉特莫拉夫采 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-07-09 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿德米拉 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-07-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 哥本哈根 | |
2021-06-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡芬堡 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-06-24 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 维也纳新城 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-05-09 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-05-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2021-04-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-22 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-04-09 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-03-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-03-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-03-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-02-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-02-21 19:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-02-17 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 穆尔西亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-02-17 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡塔赫纳 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-02-03 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 穆尔西亚 | |
2021-01-28 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-0 | 穆尔西亚 | |
2020-12-18 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-12-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-12-11 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-12-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 希姆基 | |
2020-12-04 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | |
2020-11-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-11-27 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 费耶诺德 | |
2020-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-11-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-11-06 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 费耶诺德 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-11-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-10-30 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | |
2020-10-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-10-23 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-10-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-10-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-09-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-09-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-09-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-08-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-08-27 01:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-08-23 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-08-20 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-08-15 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-08-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-07-17 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-07-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-05 01:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-01 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-06-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-06-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-06-13 18:59 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 卢加诺 | |
2020-06-13 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-03-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2020-03-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-03-05 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-02-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-21 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 拉珀斯维尔 | |
2020-02-20 03:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡塔赫纳 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-15 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 天狼星 | |
2020-02-09 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-08 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 奥德 | |
2020-02-06 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 北西兰 | |
2020-02-05 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥里韦拉 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-02-02 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 瓦滕斯 | |
2020-01-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 邓多克 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-01-25 19:00 | 友谊赛 | LASK林茨 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-12-13 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 西班牙人 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-12-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-12-03 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-11-29 01:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 卢多戈雷茨 | |
2019-11-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-11-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-11-08 04:00 | 联盟杯 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-11-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-10-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-10-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-10-25 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | |
2019-10-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-10-14 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-1 | 科洛姆纳 | |
2019-10-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-10-04 00:55 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 西班牙人 | |
2019-09-29 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-09-25 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉季高加索斯巴达 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-09-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2019-09-20 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 5-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-09-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-09-09 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 莫斯科阿拉拉特 | |
2019-09-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-08-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-08-20 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-08-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-07-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-07-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-07-09 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-07-04 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-07-01 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-06-28 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-05-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-05-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-05-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-04-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-04-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2019-04-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-04-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-03-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 乌法 | |
2019-03-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-03-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-03-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-02-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 乌法 | |
2019-02-20 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡塔赫纳 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-02-16 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 纽卡斯尔联 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-02-07 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 奥德 | |
2019-02-07 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 松达尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-02-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-3 | 萨尔普斯堡08 | |
2019-01-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 北西兰 | |
2019-01-22 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫尔德 | |
2019-01-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-0 | 文茨皮尔斯 | |
2018-12-13 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 皇家马德里 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-12-08 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-12-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-11-28 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 比尔森胜利 | |
2018-11-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-11-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-11-08 01:55 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 罗马 | |
2018-11-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-10-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-10-24 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 罗马 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-10-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-10-10 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FC秋明 | 4-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-10-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-10-03 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 皇家马德里 | |
2018-09-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-09-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2018-09-20 03:00 | 冠军杯 | 比尔森胜利 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-09-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-09-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-08-25 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-08-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-08-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-08-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2018-08-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-07-21 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-07-15 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 贝西克塔斯 | |
2018-07-11 23:45 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 汉堡 | |
2018-07-08 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-4 | 哥本哈根 | |
2018-06-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿德米拉 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-05-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2018-05-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-04-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-04-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-04-19 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2018-04-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-04-13 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 阿森纳 | |
2018-04-10 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-06 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 阿森纳 | 4-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-04-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-03-25 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 梁赞之星 | |
2018-03-16 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 里昂 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-03-09 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 里昂 | |
2018-03-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2018-02-22 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | |
2018-02-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 埃斯比约 | |
2018-02-14 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-02-07 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 埃尔切 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-02-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 北西兰 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-01-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 皮亚斯特 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-01-22 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 霍尔森斯 | |
2018-01-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 瓦勒伦加 | |
2017-12-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-12-06 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 曼联 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-12-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-11-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-11-23 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 本菲卡 | |
2017-11-18 17:00 | 俄超 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-11-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-11-01 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 巴塞尔 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-10-28 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-10-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-10-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 巴塞尔 | |
2017-10-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-10-09 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-10-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-09-28 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-4 | 曼联 | |
2017-09-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-09-20 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-09-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-09-13 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 本菲卡 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-09-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-09-04 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-08-27 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2017-08-24 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 年轻人 | |
2017-08-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-08-16 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 年轻人 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-08-12 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-08-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 托斯诺 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-08-06 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-08-03 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | AEK雅典 | |
2017-07-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2017-07-26 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-07-22 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-07-16 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-07-09 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-07-05 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 康斯坦察未来 | 2-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-07-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | |
2017-06-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格拉茨风暴 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2017-05-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-05-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-05-06 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-04-30 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2017-04-27 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2017-04-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-04-15 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-04-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-04-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-03-19 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-03-11 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-02-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 博德闪耀 | |
2017-02-22 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2017-02-07 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | LASK林茨 | |
2017-02-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 比尔森胜利 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-01-29 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-01-22 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 皮亚斯特 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2017-01-21 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃伦 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-12-08 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 热刺 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-12-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-12-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-11-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-11-23 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 勒沃库森 | |
2016-11-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-11-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-11-03 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 摩纳哥 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-10-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-10-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-10-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 摩纳哥 | |
2016-10-15 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2016-10-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-09-28 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 热刺 | |
2016-09-24 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-09-21 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-09-18 22:15 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-09-15 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 勒沃库森 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-09-11 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-08-27 20:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-08-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-08-13 20:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-08-07 21:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-07-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-07-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-07-14 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 克伦卡西 | |
2016-07-11 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2016-07-08 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2016-07-03 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-06-30 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 斯特罗吉诺莫斯科 | |
2016-05-21 18:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-05-17 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-05-11 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-05-07 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2016-05-02 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2016-04-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-04-24 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-04-21 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2016-04-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-04-09 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 7-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-04-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-03-27 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2016-03-20 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 库班 | |
2016-03-13 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-03-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-03-01 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-02-25 01:30 | 友谊赛 | 马拉加 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-02-21 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-02-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-02-06 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 达西亚 | |
2016-02-04 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 瓦勒伦加 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-01-31 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-01-27 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 奥德 | |
2016-01-20 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 锡永 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-12-09 03:45 | 冠军杯 | PSV埃因霍温 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-12-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-11-29 20:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-11-26 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | |
2015-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-11-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-11-04 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 曼联 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-10-31 19:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 乌法 | |
2015-10-29 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-10-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-10-22 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 曼联 | |
2015-10-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-10-11 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-10-04 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-10-01 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | PSV埃因霍温 | |
2015-09-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-09-23 18:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-09-20 18:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-6 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-09-16 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2015-08-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-08-27 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 里斯本竞技 | |
2015-08-22 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2015-08-19 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 里斯本竞技 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-08-15 02:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-08-09 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2015-08-06 00:45 | 冠军杯 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-08-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2015-07-29 00:15 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2015-07-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-07-18 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-07-11 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-07-08 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 希姆基 | |
2015-07-04 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-06-30 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-05-30 18:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-05-26 01:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2015-05-17 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-05-10 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-05-04 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2015-04-30 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库班 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-04-25 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-04-19 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2015-04-13 22:15 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-04-09 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-05 18:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-03-21 19:15 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-03-14 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2015-03-07 21:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-03-02 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-02-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 马拉加 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-02-20 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格拉纳达CF | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-02-10 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 天津泰达 | |
2015-02-07 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-02-05 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥尔堡 | 2-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-01-22 18:00 | 友谊赛 | FSV法兰克福 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2015-01-21 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 锡永 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-12-11 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-12-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-12-03 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2014-11-29 20:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-0 | 乌法 | |
2014-11-26 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 罗马 | |
2014-11-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-11-16 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-11-09 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-11-06 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 曼城 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-11-01 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-10-29 18:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-10-26 18:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 3-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-10-22 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 曼城 | |
2014-10-18 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 库班 | |
2014-10-01 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2014-09-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-09-24 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-09-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-09-18 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 罗马 | 5-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-09-13 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-09-08 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-08-31 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 6-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2014-08-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-08-17 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2014-08-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-08-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-08-03 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-07-13 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-07-08 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | FK乌法 | |
2014-07-05 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-05-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2014-05-11 19:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2014-05-02 18:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-04-27 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2014-04-20 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-04-16 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2014-04-12 18:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2014-04-05 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-04-01 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-03-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-03-24 21:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-03-15 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-03-09 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 4-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2014-03-02 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2014-02-25 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫尔德 | |
2014-02-22 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 斯特罗姆加斯特 | |
2014-02-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 维迪奥顿 | |
2014-02-14 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | |
2014-02-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2014-01-31 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 哈尔科夫金工 | |
2014-01-23 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 皮亚斯特 | |
2014-01-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 汉莎罗斯托克 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-12-11 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 比尔森 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-12-06 21:45 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-12-02 21:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-11-28 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | |
2013-11-23 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-11-10 19:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-11-06 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 曼城 | 5-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-11-02 17:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-10-30 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-10-27 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-10-24 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 曼城 | |
2013-10-19 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-10-06 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2013-10-03 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-2 | 比尔森 | |
2013-09-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-09-26 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-09-22 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-09-18 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-09-14 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2013-08-31 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2013-08-24 20:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-08-18 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2013-08-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-07-28 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2013-07-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-07-08 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-07-02 19:40 | 友谊赛 | 江苏舜天 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-06-30 19:40 | 友谊赛 | 河海大学 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-06-01 17:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-4 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2013-05-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-05-18 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2013-05-12 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-05-07 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-05-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2013-04-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-04-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-04-18 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-04-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-04-06 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2013-04-01 23:00 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-03-17 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2013-03-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-03-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 巴特鲍里索夫 | |
2013-02-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-02-20 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿斯特拉 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-02-18 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 北西兰 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 利勒斯特罗姆 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2013-02-12 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 瓦勒伦加 | |
2012-12-09 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2012-12-02 17:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-11-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-11-18 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2012-11-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-11-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-11-01 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | FK秋明 | |
2012-10-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-10-21 19:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2012-10-07 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-09-30 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-09-26 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-09-22 17:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-09-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2012-09-02 17:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-08-31 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | AIK索尔纳 | |
2012-08-26 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-08-24 01:00 | 联盟杯 | AIK索尔纳 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-08-19 22:30 | 俄超 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-08-12 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-08-04 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-07-28 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-07-21 17:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2012-07-14 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 巴黎圣日尔曼 | |
2012-07-10 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 布尔萨体育 | |
2012-07-04 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-06-28 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-0 | 希姆基 | |
2012-05-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-05-08 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2012-05-03 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-04-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2012-04-21 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-04-14 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-04-07 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2012-03-31 20:15 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-03-24 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2012-03-19 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-03-15 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 皇家马德里 | 4-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2012-03-09 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2012-03-03 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-02-22 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 皇家马德里 | |
2012-02-16 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2012-02-09 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 蒂米什瓦拉 | |
2012-02-06 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-02-03 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 广州恒大 | |
2012-01-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 维迪奥顿 | |
2012-01-24 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 穆尔西亚 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-12-08 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 国际米兰 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-11-27 23:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-11-23 01:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 里尔 | |
2011-11-19 00:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-11-07 00:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-11-03 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 特拉布宗体育 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-10-28 23:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2011-10-23 23:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 3-5 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-10-19 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 特拉布宗体育 | |
2011-10-15 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2011-10-02 21:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-09-28 00:00 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 国际米兰 | |
2011-09-24 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-09-18 18:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-09-15 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 里尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-09-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2011-08-28 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-08-20 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-08-13 22:30 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-08-06 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2011-08-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-07-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2011-07-21 23:30 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-07-17 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-06-26 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-06-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2011-06-18 22:45 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-06-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2011-06-10 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-05-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 库班 | |
2011-05-25 23:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-05-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-05-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2011-05-11 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-05-08 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-04-30 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2011-04-24 16:15 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-04-21 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-04-17 20:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2011-04-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-04-03 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2011-03-18 04:05 | 联盟杯 | 波尔图 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-03-13 21:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2011-03-11 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 波尔图 | |
2011-03-01 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2011-02-23 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | |
2011-02-18 04:05 | 联盟杯 | PAOK塞萨洛尼基 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2011-02-02 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2011-01-27 18:50 | 友谊赛 | 穆尔西亚 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-12-16 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 布拉格斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-12-03 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 5-1 | 洛桑 | |
2010-11-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-11-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2010-11-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-11-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-11-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-11-05 02:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 巴勒莫 | |
2010-10-31 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科州土星 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-27 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-24 18:10 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2010-10-22 03:05 | 联盟杯 | 巴勒莫 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-10-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2010-10-01 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 布拉格斯巴达 | |
2010-09-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-09-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2010-09-17 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 洛桑 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-09-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-08-29 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2010-08-25 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 阿诺索西斯 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-08-20 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 阿诺索西斯 | |
2010-08-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2010-08-01 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-07-26 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2010-07-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-07-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-07-10 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2010-06-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥洛穆茨 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-05-14 22:15 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-05-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2010-05-06 20:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-05-02 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2010-04-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-04-24 18:00 | 俄超 | 西伯尔 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-04-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2010-04-11 20:15 | 俄超 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-04-07 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 国际米兰 | |
2010-04-01 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 国际米兰 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-03-27 00:15 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-03-21 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2010-03-17 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 塞维利亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-03-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2010-02-25 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 塞维利亚 | |
2010-02-10 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 欧登塞 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2010-02-06 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 罗森博格 | |
2010-02-05 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 埃尔夫斯堡 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-12-09 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 贝西克塔斯 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-11-29 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2009-11-26 01:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | |
2009-11-21 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-11-08 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2009-11-04 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 曼联 | 3-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-10-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2009-10-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-3 | FC莫斯科 | |
2009-10-22 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 曼联 | |
2009-10-17 18:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-10-04 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 库班 | |
2009-10-01 00:30 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 贝西克塔斯 | |
2009-09-26 18:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-09-20 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2009-09-16 02:45 | 冠军杯 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 3-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-09-12 20:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2009-08-31 00:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-08-22 22:15 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2009-08-16 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-08-09 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2009-08-01 17:30 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-07-26 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2009-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2009-07-18 20:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-07-15 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-07-11 22:45 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-06-14 18:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-31 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-24 23:00 | 俄超 | 库班 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-17 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2009-05-13 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-05-03 17:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-04-26 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2009-04-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-04-19 20:30 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-04-12 18:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2009-04-05 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-03-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2009-03-22 05:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 托木斯克 | |
2009-03-20 01:30 | 联盟杯 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-03-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 耶戈尔耶夫斯克土星 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-03-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2009-03-13 03:45 | 冠军杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2009-03-13 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | |
2009-02-27 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 阿斯顿维拉 | |
2009-02-19 03:00 | 联盟杯 | 阿斯顿维拉 | 1-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-12-05 03:45 | 联盟杯 | 南锡 | 3-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-11-28 01:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 波兹南莱施 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-11-11 00:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-11-07 02:30 | 联盟杯 | 费耶诺德 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-11-01 21:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-10-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-10-24 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 拉科鲁尼亚 | |
2008-10-19 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-10-05 19:15 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-10-01 00:00 | 联盟杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 斯拉文贝鲁波 | |
2008-09-27 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2008-09-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-09-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-09-19 00:30 | 联盟杯 | 斯拉文贝鲁波 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-09-18 22:00 | 联盟杯 | 斯拉文贝鲁波 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-09-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-1 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-08-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-24 22:00 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-08-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-06 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-08-03 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-07-30 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2008-07-26 18:00 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-07-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-07-16 20:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-07-12 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-5 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-07-06 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-07-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | FC莫斯科 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-06-26 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-4 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-05-11 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 4-3 | 希姆基 | |
2008-05-07 20:00 | 俄超 | 托姆斯克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-04-26 15:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-04-20 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-04-12 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-04-05 18:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-03-30 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 土星 | |
2008-03-22 19:10 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-03-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 辛历克 | |
2008-03-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 中央陆军 | 3-2 | 维堡 | |
2008-01-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 耶路撒冷贝塔 | 1-0 | 中央陆军 | |
2008-01-28 02:00 | 友谊赛 | 中央陆军 | 1-3 | 顿涅茨克 | |
2008-01-23 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 布拉格 | 0-1 | 中央陆军 |