俄甲
2021-03-06 23:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 |
2021-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 |
2021-06-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-4 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 |
2021-03-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 |
2020-09-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 |
2019-07-08 01:54 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 |
2019-03-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 |
2018-09-01 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 |
2017-11-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 6-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 |
2017-08-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 |
2017-03-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 |
2016-08-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 |
2016-04-08 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 |
2015-09-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-16 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 伊斯洛奇明斯克 | 0-5 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-07-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-06-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2023-05-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-05-21 02:30 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2023-05-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-05-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 库班 | |
2023-04-29 22:30 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-04-23 02:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-2 | 乌法 | |
2023-04-15 16:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-04-08 01:30 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | |
2023-04-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-03-27 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2023-03-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 阿克隆 | |
2023-03-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-03-07 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2023-02-24 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2023-02-20 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 勒基昂迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-02-02 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿克隆 | 1-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2023-01-26 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 德契奇 | |
2023-01-26 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 贝尔格莱德印刷工人 | |
2022-11-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-5 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-11-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-11-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-11-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2022-10-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-10-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2022-10-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-10-09 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2022-10-05 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 佩雷斯维特 | 5-4 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-10-01 16:45 | 俄甲 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-09-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-09-13 02:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | |
2022-09-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-08-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 1-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2022-08-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-08-09 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-08-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-07-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2022-07-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-06-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-05-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-05-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2022-04-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-04-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2022-04-20 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 5-6 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-04-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-04-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2022-04-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 0-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-04-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-03-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-03-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-03-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-03-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-03-04 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-0 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2022-02-25 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | |
2022-02-04 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 纳普里达克 | |
2022-02-03 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 苏博蒂察斯巴达 | |
2022-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-01-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 扎布热矿工 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-01-22 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 索菲亚火车头 | |
2021-11-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-11-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-11-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-11-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2021-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-11-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 4-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-10-28 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 4-5 | 希姆基 | |
2021-10-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 0-4 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-10-14 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-10-09 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-10-04 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2021-09-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 3-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-09-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-09-16 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2021-09-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-09-06 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-08-30 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-08-25 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-08-21 22:30 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-08-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-08-09 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-07-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-07-25 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-07-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-07-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-06-28 22:45 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-06-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-06-19 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 乌法 | |
2021-06-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-4 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-05-09 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-05-03 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-04-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-04-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2021-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-04-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-04-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-04-04 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-03-28 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-03-25 01:30 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-03-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-03-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-03-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-02-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-02-20 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 阿克托别 | |
2021-02-17 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-3 | 阿斯塔纳 | |
2021-02-14 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 利耶帕亚 | |
2021-02-05 16:00 | 友谊赛 | LKS罗兹 | 0-5 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-01-30 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-01-22 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 沃日多瓦茨 | |
2021-01-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 丘卡里奇 | |
2020-12-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-11-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-11-25 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-11-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2020-11-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-11-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-11-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 5-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-11-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2020-10-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-10-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-2 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2020-10-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-10-14 01:30 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2020-10-09 23:30 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-10-05 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2020-09-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-09-24 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2020-09-19 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-09-14 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | |
2020-09-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-09-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-08-31 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-08-26 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | 4-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-08-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-08-17 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-08-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-08-09 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2020-08-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-07-20 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-07-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-07-16 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2020-07-13 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 4-2 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2020-07-13 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2020-03-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2020-03-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-02-28 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-02-21 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 4-3 | 维捷布斯克 | |
2020-02-12 15:45 | 友谊赛 | 巴甫洛达尔额尔齐斯 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-02-09 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿尔丁阿斯尔 | 1-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-02-05 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 布加勒斯特快速 | |
2020-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | HB克厄 | |
2020-01-26 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 潘德夫学院 | |
2019-11-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-11-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-11-14 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-11-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-11-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 恰卡 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-11-01 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-10-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-10-23 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-10-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2019-10-12 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-10-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 4-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-09-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-09-26 02:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 5-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-09-14 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-5 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-08-31 21:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-08-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-08-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 列宁格勒俱乐部 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-08-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-08-15 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-08-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-08-03 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-07-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-07-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-07-21 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 恰卡 | |
2019-07-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-07-08 01:54 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 利耶帕亚 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-06-28 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥尔什丁斯托米尔 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | FC秋明 | |
2019-05-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-05-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-05-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-04-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-04-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-04-19 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-04-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-04-07 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-03-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2019-03-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-03-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-03-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2019-02-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | |
2019-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 凯萨尔 | |
2019-01-28 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-01-21 19:59 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | - | 基亚日纳康科迪亚 | |
2018-11-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 4-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-11-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2018-11-15 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-11-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-11-04 19:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-10-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-10-24 17:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-10-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-4 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2018-10-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-10-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-09-30 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-09-27 02:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-09-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-09-20 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-09-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 3-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-09-01 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-08-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-08-22 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 茨纳姆亚特鲁达 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-08-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 索契FC | |
2018-08-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-08-04 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-07-29 23:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-07-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-07-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 4-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-06-28 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-06-24 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 阿尔马雷克矿业冶金集 | |
2018-06-20 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯莫列维奇 | 0-6 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-06-18 18:59 | 友谊赛 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | - | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | FK秋明 | |
2018-05-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-05-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-04-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-04-22 02:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2018-04-15 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-04-12 02:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-03-31 13:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-03-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-03-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-03-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-03-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-02-22 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2018-01-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-01-15 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 博托沙尼 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-11-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-11-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-11-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 6-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-11-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-11-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-10-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-10-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-10-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-09-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-09-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-09-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-09-07 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-09-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 5-1 | 库班 | |
2017-08-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-08-24 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科阿拉拉特 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-08-20 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-08-10 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-5 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-08-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-08-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-07-27 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-07-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-07-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-07-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-06-26 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-06-20 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-05-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-05-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2017-05-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-05-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2017-04-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-04-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-04-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-04-13 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2017-04-07 18:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-04-01 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-03-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-03-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-03-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-03-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-02-28 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | FK秋明 | |
2017-02-04 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-01-31 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-11-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-11-19 19:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-11-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-11-09 20:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-11-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-10-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-10-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-10-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-10-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-10-02 17:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-09-27 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2016-09-17 14:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-09-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 4-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-08-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-08-26 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-08-21 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-08-18 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2016-08-13 23:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-08-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-08-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2016-07-28 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-07-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-07-17 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | FK秋明 | |
2016-07-12 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-05-21 18:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-05-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-05-11 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-3 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-05-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-05-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-04-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-04-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2016-04-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-04-08 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-04-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-03-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2016-03-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-03-16 23:30 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-03-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-02-23 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-02-20 00:15 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-02-16 18:45 | 友谊赛 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-02-14 18:45 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-02-05 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2015-11-29 13:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-11-26 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-11-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-11-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-11-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-10-25 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-10-20 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-3 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-10-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-10-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-10-04 17:00 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-09-29 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-09-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-09-15 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-09-07 21:30 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-08-31 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-08-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 特维尔伏尔加 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-08-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2015-08-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-08-11 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-08-03 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-07-28 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | FK秋明 | |
2015-07-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-07-16 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2015-07-11 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-05-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-05-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-05-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 3-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-05-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-05-03 16:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-04-25 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-04-19 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-04-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-04-05 14:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-03-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-03-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-03-19 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2015-03-14 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-02-16 22:15 | 友谊赛 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-01-26 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契 | 4-4 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-11-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2014-11-18 23:30 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-11-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 萨哈林 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-11-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-3 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-11-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-10-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | FK秋明 | |
2014-10-19 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-10-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2014-10-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-09-30 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2014-09-25 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 库班 | |
2014-09-20 13:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-09-14 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2014-09-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-08-31 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 波多利斯克骑士 | 0-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-08-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2014-08-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-08-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-07-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-07-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 萨哈林 | |
2014-07-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-07-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-05-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-05-11 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-05-06 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2014-04-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-04-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-04-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2014-04-09 22:30 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-04-05 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-03-31 18:30 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-03-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2014-03-09 13:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-11-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-11-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2013-11-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 安古什特 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | FK乌法 | |
2013-10-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-10-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-13 11:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-10-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-10-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-09-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2013-09-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-09-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-09-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-09-01 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 多杰普鲁迪 | 4-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-08-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-08-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-08-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2013-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-08-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | - | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-08-03 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2013-07-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-07-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 安古什特 | |
2013-07-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 3-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-07-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2013-07-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-06-23 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 叶尔加瓦 | 0-5 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-05-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-05-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-05-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2013-05-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | 2-5 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-05-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-04-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-04-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-04-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-03-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-03-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2013-03-13 00:05 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2013-02-19 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2013-02-15 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-02-12 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2013-02-09 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-02-07 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-11-20 19:30 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-11-13 00:30 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-3 | 托木斯克 | |
2012-11-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 3-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-10-31 00:30 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2012-10-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-10-23 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2012-10-15 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-10-09 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | |
2012-10-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-09-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2012-09-22 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-09-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-09-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2012-09-02 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 普斯科夫 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-08-28 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | FK乌法 | |
2012-08-23 01:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-08-17 22:30 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-08-14 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-08-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-07-31 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-07-17 02:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2012-07-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-01-21 15:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 切列波韦茨舍科斯纳 | |
2011-11-07 18:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2011-11-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2011-10-28 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-10-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2011-10-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2011-10-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-10-04 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2011-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-09-23 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 4-1 | 希姆基 | |
2011-09-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2011-09-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契珍珠 | 0-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2011-09-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-09-02 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-30 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-08-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2011-08-19 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2011-08-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-08-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-07-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-07-04 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-06-28 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-06-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-3 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-06-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-06-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-06-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-06-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-2 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-05-27 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-05-24 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-05-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-3 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-05-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-05-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-0 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2011-05-04 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-0 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-04-28 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-04-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-04-18 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-04-15 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-04-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-11-03 22:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-2 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2010-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-1 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | |
2010-10-14 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-10-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 4-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-10-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2010-09-22 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 3-1 | 希姆基 | |
2010-09-14 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 2-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-09-11 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-09-03 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-1 | 阿云加德 | |
2010-08-31 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-0 | 塞尤特 | |
2010-08-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 2-2 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-08-14 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2010-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-2 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-08-03 00:30 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-07-30 23:00 | 俄甲 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | 1-2 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-07-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 列治亚 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-07-09 23:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-07-06 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-1 | 辛历克 | |
2010-07-01 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 普斯科夫 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-06-23 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-06-15 19:30 | 俄甲 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | 2-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-06-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-06-05 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2010-06-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-4 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-05-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-05-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-05-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2010-05-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-2 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2010-05-02 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿云加德 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-04-29 22:30 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-04-22 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 3-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-04-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-1 | 格兹布隆 | |
2010-04-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-04-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | - | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-04-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | 2-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-04-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | - | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-03-31 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2010-03-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2010-03-28 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-1 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2010-03-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | - | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2009-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 波多利斯克勇士 | 2-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 3-0 | 诺斯塔 | |
2009-10-22 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-10-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-2 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-10-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 3-1 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2009-10-03 22:30 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 3-2 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-09-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-09-23 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-2 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2009-09-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-2 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2009-09-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-09-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 6-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-09-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-1 | 赤塔FC | |
2009-08-29 04:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 3-0 | MVD莫斯科 | |
2009-08-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-08-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-08-13 01:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-1 | 格兹布隆 | |
2009-08-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2009-08-05 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加特维尔 | 2-2 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-07-30 00:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-07-26 23:30 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 0-3 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-07-16 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2009-07-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 诺斯塔 | 0-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-07-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2009-07-01 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | - | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-07-01 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-3 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-06-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-2 | 辛历克 | |
2009-06-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-06-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 1-2 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-06-06 00:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-2 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2009-06-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | - | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2009-06-03 00:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 3-0 | 利佩茨克 | |
2009-06-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | - | 利佩茨克 | |
2009-05-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | SKA罗斯托夫 | - | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-05-25 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 0-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-05-22 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 2-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-05-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-05-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-3 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-05-03 16:00 | 俄甲 | 赤塔FC | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-04-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | MVD莫斯科 | 2-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-04-22 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-0 | 诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-04-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-04-08 21:30 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-03-31 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2009-03-29 00:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-0 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2008-11-07 00:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-1 | 诺斯塔 | |
2008-11-03 22:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 4-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2008-10-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 4-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-10-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | SKA罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-10-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2008-10-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科体育学院 | |
2008-10-08 21:30 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-10-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 马舒克KMV | 2-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-10-02 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 3-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2008-09-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-0 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克 | |
2008-09-24 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-09-18 22:30 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-09-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-0 | 泽维达 | |
2008-09-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-0 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2008-08-29 22:30 | 俄甲 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-08-26 22:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2008-08-19 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2008-08-12 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 1-0 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | |
2008-08-09 23:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-0 | 古帕斯麦特鲁格 | |
2008-08-06 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 巴勒迪卡 | 3-0 | 卢恩吉亚 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-02-23 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡拉干达矿工 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-05-21 17:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-05-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-05-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-04-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-4 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2022-04-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-10 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-04-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-04-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-03-26 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-2 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2022-03-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-03-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2022-03-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-11-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-11-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-11-17 23:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-11-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2021-11-06 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-11-01 01:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-10-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 4-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-10-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 5-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-10-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 阿克隆 | |
2021-10-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-09-29 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-09-25 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-09-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-09-05 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-08-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2021-08-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-08-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-2 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-08-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-08-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-07-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2021-07-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 5-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-07-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-07-03 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-06-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-06-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-4 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-05-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-3 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2021-05-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-05-05 17:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-05-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-5 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-04-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 4-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-04-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 5-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-04-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-03-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-03-24 17:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-03-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-3 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-03-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 5-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-03-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-02-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2021-02-11 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-12-05 18:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 7-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2020-11-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-11-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 托木斯克 | |
2020-11-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-11-11 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-11-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-4 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2020-11-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-10-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2020-10-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-10-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-10-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2020-10-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-09-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2020-09-24 00:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-09-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | |
2020-09-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-09-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-08-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2020-08-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 0-5 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-08-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-08-12 19:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-08-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-08-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-07-10 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-5 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-07-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 希姆基 | |
2020-03-15 17:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-03-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-11-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2019-11-17 18:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-11-13 17:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-3 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-11-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-11-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-10-27 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-10-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 7-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-10-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 恰卡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-10-12 17:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-10-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-09-29 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-09-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2019-09-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-09-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-08-31 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-08-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-08-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-08-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2019-08-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-08-03 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-07-30 00:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-07-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-07-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-07-13 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-07-08 01:54 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-07-01 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-05-19 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-05-11 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-05-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-04-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-04-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-04-13 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-04-07 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-03-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-03-24 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2019-03-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-03-11 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2019-03-03 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-02-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 巴甫洛达尔额尔齐斯 | |
2018-11-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2018-11-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-4 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-11-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-11-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-11-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-10-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-10-24 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-10-20 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2018-10-13 19:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-10-06 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | FC秋明 | |
2018-09-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-09-23 18:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2018-09-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-09-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2018-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-09-01 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-08-26 19:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-08-19 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-08-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-08-08 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-08-04 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-07-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-07-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-07-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-07-10 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2018-07-06 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 佐克伊 | |
2018-07-04 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-06-29 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 莫斯科查图纳沃 | |
2018-06-20 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-05-06 16:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-05-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-28 21:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-04-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2018-04-17 00:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 5-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-04-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-03-24 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-03-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2018-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-03-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-02-14 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-01-19 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-3 | 莫斯科查图纳沃 | |
2017-11-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-11-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 6-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-11-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-10-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-10-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | FK秋明 | |
2017-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-10-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-09-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-09-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2017-09-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-09-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-09-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-09-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-3 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-08-28 01:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-08-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-08-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-08-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-08-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-07-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-07-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-07-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-06-22 02:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-06-17 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2017-05-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-05-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-0 | 希姆基 | |
2017-05-10 16:30 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-05-06 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-04-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-04-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-04-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-04-12 23:30 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-04-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-04-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-03-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-03-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2017-03-12 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-03-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-11-26 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-11-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-11-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-11-10 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 5-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-11-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-10-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-10-22 19:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-10-15 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-10-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-3 | 托斯诺 | |
2016-10-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2016-09-26 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-09-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2016-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-09-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-08-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-08-23 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-08-17 20:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | FK秋明 | |
2016-08-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-08-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-2 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-07-28 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2016-07-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-07-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-07-11 00:15 | 友谊赛 | 科洛姆纳 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-07-04 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2016-06-23 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2016-05-21 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-05-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 6-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-05-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2016-05-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-05-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2016-04-26 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-04-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2016-04-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2016-04-08 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-04-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-03-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-3 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-03-16 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-03-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2016-02-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-02-15 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-5 | FK秋明 | |
2015-11-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | FK秋明 | |
2015-11-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-11-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-11-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-11-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 3-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-10-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-10-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-10-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-10-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-3 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-10-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-09-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-09-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-09-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-09-07 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2015-08-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-08-23 22:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-08-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-08-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-08-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-4 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-07-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2015-07-20 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-07-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-07-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 4-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2015-06-25 22:15 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-2 | 托斯诺 |