俄甲
2021-03-06 19:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021-03-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡 |
2020-09-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 |
2018-04-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
2017-09-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 |
2016-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
2016-02-23 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
2015-09-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 |
2014-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 |
2014-07-27 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
2014-04-04 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
2013-09-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 |
2011-10-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 |
2011-06-17 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-30 06:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | - | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2023-07-23 06:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | - | 辛尼克 | |
2023-07-16 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-06-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 4-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-05-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2023-05-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-05-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-05-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2023-04-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-04-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2023-04-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-04-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-2 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
2023-04-03 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-03-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2023-03-19 17:00 | 俄甲 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-03-13 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2023-03-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-02-23 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 红色伙伴 | |
2023-02-20 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 奥科泽特佩斯 | |
2023-02-03 15:45 | 友谊赛 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2023-01-26 20:10 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 克鲁莫夫格勒 | |
2022-11-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | |
2022-11-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-11-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2022-11-06 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-11-03 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 4-5 | 库班 | |
2022-10-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-10-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-10-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-10-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-10-06 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 5-6 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-10-02 00:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-09-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2022-09-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-09-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2022-09-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-08-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 乌法 | |
2022-08-21 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-08-14 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | |
2022-08-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-08-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2022-07-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 2-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-07-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2022-06-27 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-06-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-07-28 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德浪潮 | 5-4 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-06-29 22:20 | 友谊赛 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-05-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 4-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-05-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-04-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-04-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-04-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-04-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-04-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2021-03-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-03-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-3 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-03-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-03-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-03-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 6-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-03-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-02-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 5-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2021-02-22 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 卡拉干达矿工 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-12-05 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-3 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2020-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 4-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-11-25 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-11-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-11-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-3 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-11-11 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2020-11-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2020-10-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-10-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-3 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2020-10-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 4-5 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 4-4 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-10-13 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2020-10-09 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-09-23 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2020-09-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-09-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-09-05 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2020-08-30 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-08-27 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-08-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科维勒斯 | |
2020-08-17 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-08-12 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2020-08-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-08-02 21:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2020-07-20 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 拉缅斯科耶土星 | |
2020-06-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-03-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-03-09 17:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-02-06 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 奇姆肯特奥达巴塞 | |
2020-02-05 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 采列 | |
2020-02-01 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 2-2 | 普日布拉姆 | |
2019-11-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2019-11-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-11-13 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-11-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-11-03 19:20 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-3 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-10-31 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 2-5 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-10-23 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-10-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-4 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-10-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-3 | 恰卡 | |
2019-10-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-09-29 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-09-25 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 5-4 | 索契FC | |
2019-09-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-09-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-09-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-08-31 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-08-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2019-08-21 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2019-08-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-08-14 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-08-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-08-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-3 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2019-07-28 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-07-24 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-07-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-07-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2019-07-07 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-06-27 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-3 | 希姆基 | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2019-05-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-05-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-05-04 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-04-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-3 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-04-24 23:15 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-04-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | FC秋明 | |
2019-04-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-04-07 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-03-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-03-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-03-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-03-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-02-01 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-3 | 塔尔迪库尔干 | |
2019-01-28 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 鲁塞多瑙河 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-11-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-11-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-4 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-11-14 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-11-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-10-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2018-10-24 19:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-10-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-10-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-10-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-09-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 3-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-09-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-09-19 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2018-09-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2018-09-09 00:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-09-01 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-08-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-08-23 00:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-08-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-08-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-08-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2018-08-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-07-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-07-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-07-17 23:30 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-07-11 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 4-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2018-07-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2018-07-02 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-06-28 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-05-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-05-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-04-28 21:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-04-22 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-04-18 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-04-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | FK秋明 | |
2018-03-31 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-03-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-03-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2018-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2018-03-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-3 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-02-27 16:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-4 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-02-22 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 3-2 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2018-02-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 鲁塞多瑙河 | |
2018-01-30 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 俄斯特拉发 | |
2017-11-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-11-12 13:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-11-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2017-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-10-29 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-10-25 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 4-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-10-21 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 4-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-10-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-09-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-09-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-09-20 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2017-09-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-09-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-09-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-08-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-08-24 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-08-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-08-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-08-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-08-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-07-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-07-27 01:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-07-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-07-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-07-09 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 科斯特罗马斯巴达 | |
2017-07-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-07-04 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 科斯特罗马斯巴达 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-07-01 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 科斯特罗马斯巴达 | |
2017-06-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-06-24 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-05-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-05-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-05-10 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-05-06 18:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 5-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-04-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2017-04-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2017-04-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-04-12 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2017-04-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-04-01 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-03-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-03-19 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2017-03-13 18:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-03-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2017-02-11 16:15 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科查图纳沃 | |
2017-02-03 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-11-26 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-11-19 14:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-11-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-11-09 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-11-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-10-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2016-10-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-10-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | FK秋明 | |
2016-10-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-10-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-09-26 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2016-09-22 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-09-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2016-09-03 17:30 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-08-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 希姆基 | |
2016-08-24 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 斯摩棱斯克第聂伯 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-08-21 15:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-08-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2016-08-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-08-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2016-07-31 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2016-07-27 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2016-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-07-16 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2016-07-12 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-07-01 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2016-07-01 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-3 | 多摩德多沃 | |
2016-06-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 科斯特罗马斯巴达 | |
2016-06-24 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2016-05-21 18:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-05-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 5-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2016-05-10 23:30 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-05-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2016-05-02 15:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-04-25 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2016-04-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-04-11 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-04-07 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 4-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-04-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-03-20 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-03-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-03-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-02-23 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-02-20 00:15 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-02-17 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2016-02-15 00:15 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 3-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2016-02-04 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2015-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-11-25 23:30 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-11-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-11-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-11-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-11-01 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-10-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2015-10-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-10-15 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-10-11 14:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-10-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | FK秋明 | |
2015-09-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-09-23 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 库班 | |
2015-09-20 18:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-3 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2015-09-14 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2015-09-11 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 佩谢兰矿工 | 2-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-09-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-09-01 01:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-08-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-08-17 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-08-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-08-03 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2015-07-28 00:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-07-20 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-07-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-07-11 23:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-07-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2015-07-01 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2015-05-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-05-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-05-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 萨哈林 | |
2015-05-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-05-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-04-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-04-19 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 4-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-04-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-2 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-04-05 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-03-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-03-22 14:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-03-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-03-14 15:30 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-02-16 18:50 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-02-04 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-5 | 皮亚斯特 | |
2014-11-22 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-11-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2014-11-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-5 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-11-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-10-30 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 5-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-10-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | 萨哈林 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-10-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-10-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | FK秋明 | |
2014-10-05 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-09-29 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2014-09-25 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-4 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-09-13 18:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2014-09-07 12:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-08-31 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-08-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2014-08-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-08-10 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2014-08-03 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-07-27 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-07-19 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-07-12 20:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-07-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-06-27 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 5-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2014-05-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-05-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-04-30 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2014-04-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 安古什特 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-04-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | FK乌法 | |
2014-04-09 22:30 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-04-04 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-03-30 12:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-03-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2014-03-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-03-09 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-01-31 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 4-2 | ASC科罗纳 | |
2013-11-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 4-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-11-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 5-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-11-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-10-30 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2013-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 4-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-10-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2013-10-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2013-10-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-10-01 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-2 | 安古什特 | |
2013-09-22 17:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-09-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2013-09-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2013-09-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-09-01 17:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 希姆基 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-08-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2013-08-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-08-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-08-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-08-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-08-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-07-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-07-23 23:30 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-07-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-07-13 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-07-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2013-07-01 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2013-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-05-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-05-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2013-05-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2013-04-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | FK乌法 | |
2013-04-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-04-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2013-04-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-03-25 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-03-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-03-12 23:05 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-02-04 21:35 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 梅迪亚什沼气 | |
2012-11-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2012-11-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-11-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2012-11-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 3-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-10-26 20:00 | 俄甲 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-10-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-10-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-10-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-09-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-09-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-09-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-09-02 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-08-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 3-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-08-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-08-17 23:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2012-08-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-07-31 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2012-07-24 17:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-07-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | |
2012-07-09 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-03-20 23:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | - | 辛尼克 | |
2012-03-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | - | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2012-03-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | - | 辛尼克 | |
2012-02-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-02-16 17:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-02-13 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-4 | 辛尼克 | |
2012-02-10 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-11-07 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2011-11-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-3 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-11-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 5-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-10-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-10-24 21:30 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-10-17 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-10-14 16:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-10-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-3 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-10-03 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-09-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-09-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-09-15 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-09-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-09-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-08-22 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-4 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-08-19 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-3 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2011-08-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-08-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 4-1 | 希姆基 | |
2011-07-17 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2011-07-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-07-04 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-06-27 23:00 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-06-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契珍珠 | 2-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-06-17 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-06-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-06-07 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-06-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | SKA恩吉亚 | |
2011-05-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-05-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-05-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-05-16 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-0 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-05-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-05-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-04-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-04-25 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-2 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-04-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-04-15 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-04-04 22:30 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-03-01 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2010-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-11-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | 1-1 | 辛历克 | |
2010-10-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 0-0 | 辛历克 | |
2010-10-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2010-10-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-10-06 22:30 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 1-1 | 辛历克 | |
2010-10-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 辛历克 | |
2010-09-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 3-2 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2010-09-22 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 3-0 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2010-09-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿云加德 | 1-6 | 辛历克 | |
2010-09-11 22:30 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特 | 0-0 | 辛历克 | |
2010-09-03 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-08-31 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 2-0 | 格兹布隆 | |
2010-08-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2010-08-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2010-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2010-08-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-1 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2010-08-02 23:30 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 辛历克 | |
2010-07-13 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛历克 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2010-07-09 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-5 | 辛历克 | |
2010-07-06 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-1 | 辛历克 | |
2010-07-01 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-3 | 辛历克 | |
2010-06-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-0 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | |
2010-06-23 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-06-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2010-06-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-2 | 辛历克 | |
2010-06-04 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-1 | 库班 | |
2010-06-01 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2010-05-24 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 3-1 | 辛历克 | |
2010-05-21 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 2-3 | 辛历克 | |
2010-05-13 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 2-0 | 阿云加德 | |
2010-05-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2010-05-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2010-04-29 22:30 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 0-1 | 辛历克 | |
2010-04-21 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-1 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | |
2010-04-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-04-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 辛历克 | |
2010-04-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 辛历克 | |
2010-04-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | - | 辛历克 | |
2010-04-07 22:30 | 俄甲 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | 2-1 | 辛历克 | |
2010-03-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | - | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2010-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2009-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 诺斯塔 | 3-1 | 辛历克 | |
2009-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 波多利斯克勇士 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2009-10-22 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2009-10-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2009-10-11 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 3-0 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-10-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克 | 0-0 | 辛历克 | |
2009-09-30 22:30 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 1-2 | 辛历克 | |
2009-09-22 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-3 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2009-09-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-0 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2009-09-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯尔 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2009-09-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 3-1 | 辛历克 | |
2009-08-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 3-0 | MVD莫斯科 | |
2009-08-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-2 | 赤塔FC | |
2009-08-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-1 | 辛历克 | |
2009-08-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 4-1 | 辛历克 | |
2009-08-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 格兹布隆 | |
2009-08-06 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 3-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2009-07-29 23:30 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-1 | 辛历克 | |
2009-07-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-3 | 辛历克 | |
2009-07-09 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 波多利斯克勇士 | |
2009-07-06 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 2-1 | 诺斯塔 | |
2009-07-01 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | - | 辛历克 | |
2009-07-01 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2009-06-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 0-2 | 辛历克 | |
2009-06-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-0 | 辛历克 | |
2009-06-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | 0-1 | 辛历克 | |
2009-06-05 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | - | 利佩茨克 | |
2009-06-05 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-0 | 利佩茨克 | |
2009-06-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | - | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2009-06-02 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 4-2 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2009-05-25 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | - | 辛历克 | |
2009-05-25 16:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 0-2 | 辛历克 | |
2009-05-22 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 0-2 | 辛历克 | |
2009-05-22 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | - | 辛历克 | |
2009-05-14 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 3-1 | 西伯尔 | |
2009-05-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2009-05-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | MVD莫斯科 | 0-1 | 辛历克 | |
2009-04-30 16:00 | 俄甲 | 赤塔FC | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2009-04-22 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2009-04-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-0 | 诺夫哥罗德 | |
2009-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 0-0 | 辛历克 | |
2009-04-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2009-03-31 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-1 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2009-03-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2008-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2008-11-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-11-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 0-1 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | |
2008-11-03 20:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 4-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-10-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-10-25 22:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 2-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2008-10-18 18:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 0-2 | 喀山鲁宾 | |
2008-10-05 23:00 | 俄超 | FC莫斯科 | 2-1 | 辛历克 | |
2008-09-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-09-24 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2008-09-20 23:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-09-14 21:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2008-08-29 23:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-08-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2008-08-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-3 | 辛历克 | |
2008-08-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2008-08-06 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 0-1 | 辛历克 | |
2008-07-28 00:15 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2008-07-23 23:00 | 俄超 | 拉蒙斯科土星 | 4-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-07-12 23:00 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2008-07-05 23:30 | 俄超 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-1 | 辛历克 | |
2008-06-22 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 格拉科恩 | 1-1 | 辛历克 | |
2008-05-15 22:15 | 俄超 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-1 | 辛历克 | |
2008-05-10 18:00 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 0-1 | FC莫斯科 | |
2008-05-06 22:45 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-2 | 辛历克 | |
2008-05-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2008-04-26 17:30 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 2-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-04-18 22:00 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 3-2 | 希姆基 | |
2008-04-12 16:00 | 俄超 | 托姆斯克 | 2-1 | 辛历克 | |
2008-04-06 20:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 2-2 | 圣彼德堡泽尼特 | |
2008-03-29 17:00 | 俄超 | 卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2008-03-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 辛历克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2008-03-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 辛历克 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-14 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 苏克雷亚 | 1-5 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-07-12 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 马尼萨FK | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2023-05-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-05-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-05-13 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-05-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-04-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2023-04-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-04-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-4 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2023-04-10 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-04-02 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-03-18 17:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2023-03-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-03-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-02-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 2-5 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-02-21 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-01-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-11-27 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-11-23 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2022-11-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 5-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2022-11-05 00:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-10-28 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-10-23 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-10-19 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 4-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-16 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-10-09 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-10-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-09-28 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 6-5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-09-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-14 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-11 22:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 8-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-09-03 18:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 希姆基 | |
2022-09-01 01:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-28 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-22 01:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-08-14 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-07-31 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-07-23 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-07-16 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-07-02 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 加济安泰普FK | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-05-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-05-15 15:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-05-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2022-04-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 2-5 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2022-04-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 库班 | |
2022-04-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-04-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-03-26 19:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 5-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-03-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2022-03-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-03-06 20:30 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-02-19 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-02-04 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-02-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 凯尔采皇冠 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-01-23 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | - | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-01-23 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | - | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-01-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌法 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-11-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-10-31 20:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-10-26 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-10-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-10-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-10-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-10-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-10-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-09-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2021-09-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-09-11 21:30 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-09-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-08-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2021-08-25 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2021-08-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-08-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-07-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-07-25 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-07-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 4-0 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2021-07-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 4-0 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-07-02 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 斯洛瓦茨科 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-06-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 格伊莫特 | |
2021-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 塞尼察 | |
2021-06-24 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2021-06-20 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 塞克什白堡 | |
2021-06-16 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 弗里代克米斯泰克 | |
2021-05-15 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-2 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2021-05-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-05-02 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-04-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-04-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2021-04-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-04-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 5-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2021-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | |
2021-04-03 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-03-28 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2021-03-25 01:30 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-03-20 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-03-14 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-03-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-03-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-02-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-02-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 库斯塔奈托博尔 | |
2021-02-17 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2021-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 萨布塔洛 | |
2021-02-06 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-02-05 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔(U21) | |
2021-02-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | |
2021-01-31 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-3 | 鲁达普列夫利亚 | |
2021-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 普里什蒂纳 | |
2021-01-22 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢查尼青年 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-12-05 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2020-11-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-21 20:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 鄂木斯克额尔齐斯 | |
2020-11-07 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-11-01 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2020-10-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 0-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2020-10-21 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 3-5 | 索契FC | |
2020-10-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 佩斯恰诺科普斯基海鸥 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-10-09 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2020-10-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-09-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2020-09-23 20:30 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-09-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 阿克隆 | |
2020-09-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-09-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2020-09-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-08-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2020-08-26 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2020-08-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-08-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2020-08-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2020-08-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2020-08-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-16 01:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-12 23:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-07-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-4 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-07-05 23:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-07-01 20:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-06-21 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-03-14 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-03-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-03-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-02-28 23:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-02-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨尔普斯堡08 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 尤尔马拉斯巴达克斯 | |
2020-02-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 埃斯比约 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-01-31 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士 | |
2020-01-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥洛穆茨 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-01-21 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-01-18 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | |
2019-12-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-11-23 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-11-10 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-11-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-10-31 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 希姆基 | |
2019-10-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-10-20 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-10-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-09-29 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-09-26 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-09-22 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-08-31 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-08-26 02:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-08-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-08-06 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-28 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-07-21 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-14 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-06 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-07-03 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 哥本哈根 | |
2019-06-22 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 | |
2019-06-18 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 克卢日 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-05-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-05-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-05-10 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2019-05-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-29 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2019-04-25 21:00 | 俄超 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2019-04-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-04-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-04-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 3-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-03-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-16 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2019-03-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-07 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-03-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2019-02-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 6-2 | 尤尔马拉斯巴达克斯 | |
2019-02-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2019-02-16 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-02-06 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-2 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | |
2019-02-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢查尼青年 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2019-01-31 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 俄斯特拉发 | |
2018-12-08 22:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2018-11-28 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-4 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2018-11-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2018-11-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-11-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2018-10-31 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | FC秋明 | |
2018-10-27 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-10-20 16:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-10-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-09-28 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2018-09-25 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-09-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-09-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2018-09-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-08-26 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2018-08-18 00:30 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-08-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2018-08-05 21:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-07-29 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-07-18 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-07-13 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 谢普希OSK | |
2018-07-03 19:00 | 友谊赛 | FC赫曼斯塔德 | - | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 布达佩斯战士 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-06-25 23:45 | 友谊赛 | 瓦尔达尔 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-06-23 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿德米拉 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-05-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-05-02 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-04-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-3 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-04-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2018-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-03-31 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-03-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-03-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2018-03-10 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2018-03-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2017-11-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-11-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-11-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-11-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-11-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-10-29 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-10-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-10-14 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-10-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | FK秋明 | |
2017-10-01 01:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-09-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-09-20 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2017-09-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-09-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-2 | 希姆基 | |
2017-09-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-09-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-08-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-08-23 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-08-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-08-14 01:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 4-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-08-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-08-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-07-26 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-07-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-07-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2017-06-28 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃兹多瓦科 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-05-21 20:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2017-05-17 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2017-05-14 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 4-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-05-07 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2017-05-01 20:30 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-26 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-04-23 17:00 | 俄超 | 托木斯克 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-16 17:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | |
2017-04-10 22:30 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-04-04 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-03-18 00:00 | 俄超 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-03-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-03-04 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2017-02-24 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 奥科泽特佩斯 | |
2016-12-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 阿姆卡尔 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-12-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-11-25 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-11-19 19:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2016-11-07 00:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-31 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2016-10-28 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-25 00:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-16 21:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-10-08 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | 2-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-10-02 00:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼捷列克 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-09-25 17:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2016-09-21 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-09-16 22:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2016-09-10 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2016-08-27 18:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2016-08-23 00:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-08-15 22:30 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 阿姆卡尔 | |
2016-08-07 21:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2016-07-31 02:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-07-14 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 卡尔维纳 | |
2016-07-05 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-3 | 日利纳 | |
2016-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 塞尼察 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-06-28 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 迪奥斯吉尔 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-05-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-05-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2016-05-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-04-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2016-04-18 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-04-11 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | FK秋明 | |
2016-04-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-04-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2016-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-03-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-03-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2016-03-12 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-02-25 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 叶尔加瓦 | |
2016-02-23 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-02-21 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2016-02-03 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-11-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2015-11-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-11-21 19:10 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | |
2015-11-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-11-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2015-11-01 22:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-10-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2015-10-20 00:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-10-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-10-11 15:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-10-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-09-28 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-4 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-09-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-09-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-09-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2015-08-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2015-08-27 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-08-23 20:30 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-08-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-1 | 托斯诺 | |
2015-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-08-03 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2015-07-27 18:30 | 俄甲 | 伊尔库茨克贝加尔湖 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-07-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2015-07-16 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-07-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2015-07-03 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-1 | 奥洛穆茨 | |
2015-07-01 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 绍普罗尼 | |
2015-06-29 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 兹拉特莫拉夫采 | |
2015-05-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-05-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2015-05-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-05-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2015-05-03 14:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-04-29 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-5 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2015-04-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2015-04-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-04-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2015-04-06 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-03-29 13:00 | 俄甲 | 萨哈林 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-03-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2015-03-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-03-14 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2015-03-03 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-11-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-11-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-11-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | FK秋明 | |
2014-11-02 17:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-10-29 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 塞兹兰 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-10-25 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2014-10-19 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-10-11 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2014-10-05 13:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-09-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2014-09-24 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | |
2014-09-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-09-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 萨哈林 | |
2014-08-30 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-08-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-08-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2014-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-08-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-07-27 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-07-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-07-12 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-07-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 托斯诺 | |
2014-06-26 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 多瑙斯特雷达 | |
2014-06-22 17:15 | 友谊赛 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-06-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | SKN圣帕尔滕 | 2-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-05-15 17:30 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-4 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-05-11 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-04-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-04-20 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 5-0 | 安古什特 | |
2014-04-14 20:30 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-04-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2014-04-04 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-03-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2014-03-23 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2014-03-16 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-03-10 15:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-11-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-03 17:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-10-30 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2013-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-23 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-10-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 3-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-01 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2013-09-22 20:00 | 俄甲 | 安古什特 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-09-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | FK乌法 | |
2013-09-10 21:30 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-09-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-09-01 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-08-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-0 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2013-08-23 15:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-08-18 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-08-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-08-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2013-08-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-28 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2013-07-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-07-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-07-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2013-06-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 佩克希 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2012-09-27 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2012-09-02 19:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2012-08-10 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伊热夫斯克泽尼特 | 1-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2012-07-29 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 诺斯塔 | |
2012-01-23 21:15 | 友谊赛 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-6 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-11-07 12:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-11-04 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-10-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | |
2011-10-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2011-10-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-10-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2011-10-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2011-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-15 20:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | 阿拉尼亚 | |
2011-09-12 20:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-3 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2011-09-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-09-02 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-22 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-2 | 希姆基 | |
2011-08-19 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2011-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契珍珠 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-08-09 23:30 | 俄甲 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-07-11 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔 | |
2011-07-04 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-06-27 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-3 | SKA恩吉亚 | |
2011-06-24 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2011-06-17 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-06-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-06-07 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-4 | 叶尼塞 | |
2011-06-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2011-05-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-05-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-05-18 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2011-05-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2011-05-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 0-0 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-05-04 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-3 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-04-28 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2011-04-25 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2011-04-18 22:30 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-04-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2011-04-07 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-2 | 索契珍珠 | |
2011-04-04 21:30 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2010-11-15 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 耶尼塞 | 0-3 | 加素奥伦堡 | |
2010-11-13 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 加素奥伦堡 | 3-2 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | |
2010-11-12 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-1 | 加素奥伦堡 | |
2010-11-10 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 加素奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2009-06-18 20:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加素奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 切里宾斯克 | |
2008-08-06 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 加素奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 苏维埃之翼 |