俄超
2021-05-08 01:00
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021-05-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 |
2020-08-23 01:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 索契FC |
2018-11-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 4-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 |
2018-08-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 索契FC |
2017-11-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
2017-07-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 |
2014-05-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
2010-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
2010-04-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | 4-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-16 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-2 | 索契FC | |
2023-07-11 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 5-2 | 叶尼塞 | |
2023-07-07 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 4-1 | 列宁格勒 | |
2023-06-03 22:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-05-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2023-05-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 4-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-05-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-05-08 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-04-30 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2023-04-23 21:30 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-04-15 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2023-04-09 19:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2023-04-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 索契FC | |
2023-03-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-03-11 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-4 | 奥伦堡 | |
2023-03-06 00:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2023-02-24 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 索契FC | |
2023-02-24 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2023-02-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿克隆 | 1-3 | 索契FC | |
2023-02-18 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-4 | 索契FC | |
2023-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2023-02-04 00:30 | 友谊赛 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2023-01-29 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-11-26 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-11-23 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-5 | 索契FC | |
2022-11-13 21:30 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 索契FC | |
2022-11-05 19:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2022-10-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-10-25 01:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 7-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-10-20 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 2-3 | 乌拉尔 | |
2022-10-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-10-09 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-0 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-10-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 4-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-09-29 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-09-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2022-09-14 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2022-09-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2022-09-03 23:30 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-08-31 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 乌拉尔 | 2-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-08-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-1 | 希姆基 | |
2022-08-21 01:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 索契FC | |
2022-08-15 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-08-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-07-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-07-23 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-07-17 20:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 索契FC | |
2022-07-08 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-07-08 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-07-02 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 3-5 | 索契FC | |
2022-06-26 01:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 3-5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-05-21 22:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-5 | 索契FC | |
2022-05-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2022-05-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-04-30 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-6 | 索契FC | |
2022-04-24 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2022-04-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2022-04-10 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2022-04-04 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2022-03-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2022-03-13 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-03-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-03-02 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2022-02-26 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2022-02-18 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
2022-02-14 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 1-0 | 库班 | |
2022-02-10 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-01-29 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2022-01-25 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥地利维也纳 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2022-01-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 4-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2021-12-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2021-12-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2021-11-27 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2021-11-22 00:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2021-11-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-10-31 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-10-26 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2021-10-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-10-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-09-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-09-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-09-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-1 | 乌法 | |
2021-08-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-08-22 01:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-08-17 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-0 | 希姆基 | |
2021-08-10 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2021-08-03 01:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-07-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-07-17 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-3 | 索契FC | |
2021-07-14 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 2-3 | 索契FC | |
2021-07-14 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 13-12 | 赤塔 | |
2021-07-11 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 库班 | |
2021-06-21 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 2-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-05-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-05-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-3 | 索契FC | |
2021-04-25 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 2-3 | 索契FC | |
2021-04-18 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2021-04-11 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2021-04-08 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 索契FC | 1-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-04-03 21:30 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-03-20 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 5-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2021-03-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 索契FC | |
2021-03-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2021-02-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2021-02-21 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-02-14 18:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-4 | 索契FC | |
2021-02-11 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2021-02-01 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 1-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2021-01-28 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 0-1 | 丘卡里奇 | |
2021-01-24 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-2 | 索契FC | |
2020-12-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-12-12 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-12-08 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2020-11-29 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2020-11-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-11-07 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 乌法 | |
2020-11-01 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2020-10-24 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-10-21 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 奥伦堡 | 3-5 | 索契FC | |
2020-10-17 19:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-10-04 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-09-27 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-09-20 19:00 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3-2 | 索契FC | |
2020-09-16 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 彼尔姆之星 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-09-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-08-31 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-08-25 23:30 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-08-23 01:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2020-08-18 23:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 3-2 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-08-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2020-08-10 01:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-2 | 索契FC | |
2020-07-23 00:00 | 俄超 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2020-07-12 01:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-07-08 23:00 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-07-05 01:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2020-07-02 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2020-06-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2020-06-20 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 10-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2020-03-15 19:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2020-03-12 00:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 5-1 | 奥伦堡 | |
2020-03-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-03-02 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-02-20 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 3-1 | 阿斯塔纳 | |
2020-02-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 索契FC | |
2020-01-22 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 圣珀尔滕 | |
2020-01-22 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 索契FC | - | 圣珀尔滕 | |
2020-01-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 特尔戈维什泰 | - | 索契FC | |
2020-01-19 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 特尔戈维什泰 | - | 索契FC | |
2020-01-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 特尔戈维什泰 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2019-12-08 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2019-11-24 16:30 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-11-10 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2019-11-02 21:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2019-10-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 索契FC | |
2019-10-20 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-10-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2019-10-01 00:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2019-09-25 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 辛尼克 | 5-4 | 索契FC | |
2019-09-22 19:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 索契FC | |
2019-09-15 00:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2019-09-08 19:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-31 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 0-3 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-26 23:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 3-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-12 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2019-08-05 02:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 乌法 | |
2019-07-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 索契FC | |
2019-07-22 02:30 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2019-07-14 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2019-06-30 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 | 4-3 | 索契FC | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-05-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-05-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-05-04 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-04-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 3-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-04-24 17:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-1 | 索契FC | |
2019-04-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-04-13 20:30 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 0-3 | 索契FC | |
2019-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 1-1 | FC秋明 | |
2019-03-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-2 | 索契FC | |
2019-03-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 2-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-03-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-2 | 索契FC | |
2019-03-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 1-0 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-03-03 19:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2018-11-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 4-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-11-18 19:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-0 | 索契FC | |
2018-11-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 4-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-11-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-11-04 22:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-10-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2018-10-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 1-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-10-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 4-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-10-13 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 索契FC | |
2018-10-07 01:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 2-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-09-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 2-6 | 索契FC | |
2018-09-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-09-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2018-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-2 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-09-08 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-2 | 索契FC | |
2018-09-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2018-08-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 0-3 | 索契FC | |
2018-08-22 23:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-1 | 索契FC | |
2018-08-19 00:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-2 | 索契FC | |
2018-08-08 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 1-4 | 索契FC | |
2018-08-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2018-07-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 3-2 | 希姆基 | |
2018-07-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2018-07-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-07-05 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-06-30 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | |
2018-06-24 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-05-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2018-05-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-28 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-04-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 4-3 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-15 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 西伯利亚 | |
2018-04-11 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-04-07 20:30 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-03-31 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-03-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-03-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 希姆基 | |
2018-03-10 16:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2018-03-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2017-11-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 2-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-11-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2017-11-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-11-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-11-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-10-29 21:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-10-25 16:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-10-21 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2017-10-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-10-01 01:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-09-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-22 01:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2017-09-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-0 | FK秋明 | |
2017-09-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2017-09-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-09-02 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-08-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-08-23 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科查图纳沃 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-08-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-08-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-08-09 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-08-05 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-07-30 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 库班 | |
2017-07-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-07-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2017-07-16 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-07-08 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2017-07-02 21:30 | 友谊赛 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-07-01 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 普斯科夫 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-06-20 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2016-08-07 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 多杰普鲁迪 | |
2016-07-24 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡泽维达 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2015-07-16 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 卡雷利亚 | 4-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2015-05-30 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 5-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2015-05-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2015-05-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2015-05-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2015-05-03 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-25 23:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-4 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2015-04-19 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-12 14:00 | 俄甲 | 萨哈林 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2015-04-06 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2015-03-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2015-03-22 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2015-03-19 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2015-03-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | |
2014-11-22 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-11-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2014-11-14 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-11-09 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 托斯诺 | |
2014-11-02 21:00 | 俄甲 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-10-25 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2014-10-19 13:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-10-11 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2014-10-05 18:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-30 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2014-09-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 萨哈林 | |
2014-09-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-09-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2014-08-31 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 梁赞之星 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-24 20:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-17 19:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-08-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 安郅马哈奇卡拉 | 5-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-08-03 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2014-07-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-07-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | FK秋明 | |
2014-07-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 托斯诺 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-07-06 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 托木斯克 | |
2014-06-30 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 普斯科夫 | |
2014-05-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-05-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2014-05-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-04-26 15:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-04-20 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-04-04 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-03-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 安古什特 | |
2014-03-23 14:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-03-16 20:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-03-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2013-11-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-11-17 11:30 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2013-09-01 21:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 托斯诺 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2013-07-01 19:30 | 友谊赛 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-0 | FC鲁斯 | |
2010-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-11-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-10-14 20:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | |
2010-10-06 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-10-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | 3-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-09-26 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 希姆基 | |
2010-09-22 21:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 库班 | |
2010-09-14 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 0-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-09-11 11:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-09-03 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 塞尤特 | |
2010-08-31 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 阿云加德 | |
2010-08-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 3-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-08-13 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-08-10 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2010-08-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-07-31 00:30 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-07-13 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2010-07-09 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-5 | 辛历克 | |
2010-07-06 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2010-07-01 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FK伊斯特拉 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-06-23 23:30 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-06-15 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-06-12 18:00 | 俄甲 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-06-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-06-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2010-05-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-05-22 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-05-13 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | 2-1 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2010-05-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | 1-2 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2010-05-02 22:30 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特恩拿基 | 1-2 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | |
2010-04-29 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿云加德 | 0-0 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | |
2010-04-21 22:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | 1-1 | 格兹布隆 | |
2010-04-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | 4-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-04-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | - | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | |
2010-04-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 2-1 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | |
2010-04-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | - | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | |
2010-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | FK诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | |
2010-03-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | - | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2010-03-30 21:30 | 俄甲 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | 0-1 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2010-03-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2010-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔 |
时间 | 联赛 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 状态 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-07 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2023-01-24 16:30 | 友谊赛 | 勒基昂迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-10-06 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 5-6 | 辛尼克 | |
2022-09-14 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 1-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-07-17 23:30 | 友谊赛 | 马舒克KMV | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-05-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 1-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-05-15 22:00 | 俄甲 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-05-07 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2022-05-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-04-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-3 | 叶尼塞 | |
2022-04-16 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-04-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2022-04-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 0-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-04-02 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-3 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | |
2022-03-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | |
2022-03-19 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿克隆 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2022-03-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-3 | 奥伦堡 | |
2022-03-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-5 | 托木斯克 | |
2022-03-04 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 喀山红宝石 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-11-27 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2021-11-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-11-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 利佩茨克冶金 | |
2021-11-13 19:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-11-06 12:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-10-31 19:00 | 俄甲 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-10-27 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 5-3 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-10-23 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚 | |
2021-10-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-10-13 23:30 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-3 | 库班 | |
2021-10-09 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-10-03 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2021-09-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-09-25 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2021-09-20 23:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科韦莱斯 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石化工人 | 1-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-09-11 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 阿克隆 | |
2021-09-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-08-29 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-08-25 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 莫斯科凯拉特 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-08-15 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2021-08-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 利佩茨克冶金 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-08-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉罕伏尔加 | |
2021-07-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2021-07-18 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 多尔戈普鲁德内奥林普 | |
2021-07-11 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2021-06-25 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-05-16 19:00 | 俄超 | 喀山红宝石 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-05-08 01:00 | 俄超 | 索契FC | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-05-01 19:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | |
2021-04-24 21:30 | 俄超 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 6-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-04-17 21:30 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | |
2021-04-13 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-04-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2021-03-17 23:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-4 | 罗斯托夫 | |
2021-03-13 17:00 | 俄超 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-03-06 21:30 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 希姆基 | |
2021-02-27 00:00 | 俄超 | 坦波夫 | 1-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-02-23 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | 4-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-02-20 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-02-18 20:00 | 友谊赛 | 喀山红宝石 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-02-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 波德戈里察未来 | 1-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-02-05 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | 1-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2021-01-26 20:30 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | 穆拉 | |
2021-01-21 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 比亚韦斯托克 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-12-16 23:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2020-12-12 19:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 乌法 | |
2020-12-06 00:00 | 俄超 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 5-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-11-30 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-11-22 21:30 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | |
2020-11-07 21:30 | 俄超 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-11-01 21:30 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | |
2020-10-25 00:00 | 俄超 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-10-21 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 苏维埃之翼 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-10-18 19:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2020-10-03 19:00 | 俄超 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-09-28 00:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-3 | 喀山红宝石 | |
2020-09-24 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-08-30 01:00 | 俄超 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-08-26 23:30 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | |
2020-08-23 01:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 索契FC | |
2020-08-19 23:00 | 俄超 | 格罗兹尼艾哈迈德 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-08-15 20:30 | 俄超 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-08-11 23:00 | 俄超 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | |
2020-07-27 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 斯塔夫罗波尔迪纳摩 | |
2020-07-22 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 马舒克KMV | |
2020-07-18 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 3-0 | 勒基昂迪纳摩 | |
2020-03-15 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2020-03-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2020-02-08 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | HB克厄 | |
2020-01-31 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-2 | 苏尔杜利察工人 | |
2020-01-23 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 特尔戈维什泰 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-11-23 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2019-11-17 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2019-11-13 23:30 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 0-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-11-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-11-03 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2019-10-27 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-10-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2019-10-19 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-10-12 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | |
2019-10-05 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-09-29 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 5-3 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-09-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-09-14 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2019-09-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 恰卡 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-08-31 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2019-08-26 21:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-08-21 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 弗拉季高加索斯巴达 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-08-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2019-08-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-08-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-08-03 23:30 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-07-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | |
2019-07-25 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-07-20 16:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-07-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 3-2 | 伊万诺沃纺织工人 | |
2019-07-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-06-29 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 克尔什科 | 0-6 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-06-25 00:00 | 友谊赛 | 久尔久阿斯特拉 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-05-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | |
2019-05-19 20:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-05-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | FC秋明 | |
2019-05-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-04-28 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
2019-04-24 21:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-04-20 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 阿尔马维尔 | |
2019-04-13 20:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-04-07 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-03-30 17:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-03-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2019-03-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2019-03-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2019-03-03 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2019-02-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | HB克厄 | |
2019-01-28 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2019-01-19 16:00 | 友谊赛 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-11-24 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-3 | 辛尼克 | |
2018-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2018-11-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 索契FC | 4-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-11-10 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-11-04 12:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-10-28 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-10-24 22:00 | 俄甲 | FC秋明 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-10-20 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2018-10-13 13:00 | 俄甲 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-10-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | |
2018-09-30 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿尔马维尔 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-09-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2018-09-20 01:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-09-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2018-09-08 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-09-01 00:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-08-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-08-22 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 塞兹兰 | 5-4 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-08-19 21:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-08-12 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-08-08 23:30 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-08-04 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 索契FC | |
2018-07-29 20:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-07-23 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-07-18 00:30 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-07-06 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-07-04 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-07-02 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 多杰普鲁迪 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-06-30 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-06-17 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-6 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-06-16 22:00 | 友谊赛 | 德鲁日巴 | 0-15 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-05-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 3-1 | 希姆基 | |
2018-05-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-05-02 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | |
2018-04-28 23:00 | 俄甲 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-04-21 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 4-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2018-04-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-04-12 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 库尔斯克前卫 | |
2018-04-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | |
2018-03-31 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-03-24 16:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2018-03-17 21:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2018-03-10 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | |
2018-03-04 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 坦波夫 | |
2018-02-05 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-11-25 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2017-11-18 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-11-12 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | FK秋明 | |
2017-11-08 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2017-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 辛尼克 | |
2017-10-29 21:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-10-21 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2017-10-14 19:00 | 俄甲 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-10-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | |
2017-09-30 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-09-24 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | 库班 | |
2017-09-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-09-06 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 4-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | |
2017-09-02 18:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-08-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2017-08-23 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-08-20 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-08-13 22:00 | 俄甲 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-08-09 22:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-08-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2017-07-30 20:00 | 俄甲 | FK秋明 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-07-26 22:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-07-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-07-15 22:30 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2017-07-08 21:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-06-29 22:30 | 友谊赛 | 库班 | 0-4 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-06-23 16:00 | 友谊赛 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 0-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2017-02-14 18:30 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 4-1 | 德鲁日巴 | |
2016-07-25 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 俄罗斯别尔哥罗德 | 4-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-08-01 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | FC阿斯特拉罕 | |
2014-07-19 06:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | - | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2014-07-12 06:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | - | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-07-06 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | - | 萨哈林 | |
2014-06-25 23:20 | 友谊赛 | 克雷姆斯克勇士 | 2-5 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-06-19 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-2 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | |
2014-05-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 叶尼塞 | |
2014-05-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-05-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 3-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2014-04-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-04-25 22:30 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
2014-04-20 19:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-04-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-2 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2014-04-04 16:00 | 俄甲 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-03-31 18:30 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2014-03-27 00:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-03-17 18:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2014-01-22 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 8-0 | 扎卡基乌 | |
2014-01-19 21:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-3 | FK乌法 | |
2013-11-23 18:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 3-0 | 安古什特 | |
2013-11-17 17:00 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 3-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-11-10 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | |
2013-11-04 19:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-10-30 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 4-3 | 莫斯科火车头 | |
2013-10-27 20:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | |
2013-10-23 11:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-10-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 西伯利亚 | |
2013-10-13 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-10-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | |
2013-10-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 图拉兵工厂 | 4-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-09-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-09-16 22:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-09-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-09-05 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | |
2013-09-01 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 阿尔马维尔鱼雷 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-08-29 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-08-18 22:00 | 俄甲 | 阿拉尼亚 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-08-12 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2013-08-07 21:30 | 俄甲 | 安古什特 | 0-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-08-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | FK乌法 | |
2013-07-28 22:30 | 俄甲 | 捷尔任斯克希米克 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-07-23 23:30 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-07-19 21:00 | 俄甲 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-07-13 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2013-07-07 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 1-4 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-05-25 18:00 | 俄甲 | 托木斯克 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-05-20 18:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼得堡石油 | 0-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-05-13 22:30 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | |
2013-05-07 23:00 | 俄甲 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-04-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | |
2013-04-23 22:00 | 俄甲 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-04-16 22:15 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | |
2013-04-09 20:00 | 俄甲 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-04-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 叶尼塞 | |
2013-03-25 20:00 | 俄甲 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-03-18 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 辛尼克 | |
2013-03-11 18:00 | 俄甲 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-02-16 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2013-02-13 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2013-02-10 17:00 | 友谊赛 | 西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-11-16 23:15 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-11-12 20:30 | 俄甲 | FK乌法 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-11-05 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 3-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | |
2012-10-27 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 西伯利亚 | |
2012-10-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-0 | 圣彼得堡石油 | |
2012-10-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-10-08 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 3-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | |
2012-10-02 00:00 | 俄甲 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-09-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | |
2012-09-17 12:00 | 俄甲 | 哈巴罗夫斯克能源 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-09-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 新库兹涅茨克金属 | |
2012-09-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-09-01 20:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | FC阿斯特拉罕 | 3-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-08-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-4 | 乌拉尔 | |
2012-08-22 22:00 | 俄甲 | 辛尼克 | 1-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-08-17 22:30 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | |
2012-08-08 00:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | FK乌法 | |
2012-07-31 00:00 | 俄甲 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-07-22 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 希姆基 | |
2012-07-16 21:00 | 俄甲 | 西伯利亚 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2012-07-10 01:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 托木斯克 | |
2012-07-03 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-1 | 萨拉托夫索科尔 | |
2012-06-24 23:00 | 友谊赛 | 鲁容贝罗克 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2011-06-16 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 艾玛维尔鱼雷 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2011-05-23 22:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | SKA罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2011-05-08 21:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2010-11-06 19:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 希姆基 | |
2010-11-03 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-3 | 库班 | |
2010-10-27 16:00 | 俄甲 | SKA恩拿基亚 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-10-24 13:00 | 俄甲 | 卢恩吉亚 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-10-17 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 塞尤特 | |
2010-10-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 阿云加德 | |
2010-10-06 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 格兹布隆 | |
2010-09-25 22:00 | 俄甲 | 莫尔多维亚 | 3-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-09-22 21:00 | 俄甲 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-09-14 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | |
2010-09-11 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | |
2010-09-03 22:30 | 俄甲 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-08-31 23:00 | 俄甲 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-08-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 巴勒迪卡 | |
2010-08-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | |
2010-08-13 21:00 | 俄甲 | 尤拉尔 | 4-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-08-10 19:30 | 俄甲 | 艾立叙鄂木斯克 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-08-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | |
2010-07-30 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-4 | 下诺夫哥罗德伏尔加 | |
2010-07-09 23:00 | 俄甲 | 希姆基 | 1-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-07-07 00:00 | 俄甲 | 库班 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-07-01 23:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 塞尤特 | |
2010-06-26 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | SKA恩拿基亚 | |
2010-06-23 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-2 | 卢恩吉亚 | |
2010-06-15 23:00 | 俄甲 | 塞尤特 | 2-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-06-12 22:30 | 俄甲 | 阿云加德 | 1-3 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-06-01 23:00 | 俄甲 | 格兹布隆 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-05-24 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-6 | 莫尔多维亚 | |
2010-05-21 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-2 | FC下诺夫哥罗德 | |
2010-05-13 22:30 | 俄甲 | 泽姆楚芝纳 | 2-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-05-10 23:00 | 俄甲 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-05-02 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | |
2010-04-29 23:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-0 | 布良斯克迪纳摩 | |
2010-04-22 00:00 | 俄甲 | 巴勒迪卡 | 3-2 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-04-18 20:00 | 俄甲 | 圣彼德斯堡戴拿模 | 4-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-04-10 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | - | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-04-10 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 尤拉尔 | |
2010-04-07 22:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | - | FK额尔齐斯河 | |
2010-04-07 21:00 | 俄甲 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | FK额尔齐斯河 | |
2010-03-30 22:00 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | - | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-03-30 22:05 | 俄甲 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-03-27 22:00 | 俄甲 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2010-03-27 21:00 | 俄甲 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | |
2009-07-01 18:00 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | - | 塞尤特恩拿基 | |
2009-07-01 22:30 | 俄罗斯杯 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-1 | 塞尤特恩拿基 |