第十二届全运会 新浪体育全程报道
田径奖牌榜 截至09月12日 15:13 |
总计:494949 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
排名 | 代表团 | 金牌 | 银牌 | 铜牌 | 总数 |
1 | 山东 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 |
2 | 江苏 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 |
3 | 北京 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
4 | 广东 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
5 | 上海 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
6 | 辽宁 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 |
7 | 福建 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
8 | 青海 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
9 | 解放军 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
10 | 河南 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
11 | 河北 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
12 | 浙江 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
13 | 四川 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
14 | 黑龙江 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
15 | 天津 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
16 | 安徽 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
17 | 内蒙古 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
18 | 陕西 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
19 | 江西 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
20 | 甘肃 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
21 | 云南 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
22 | 湖南 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
23 | 新疆 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
24 | 重庆 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
25 | 贵州 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
26 | 广西 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
27 | 湖北 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
28 | 宁夏 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
吴钱龙 | 内蒙古 | 3小时51分35秒 | |||
李建波 | 云南 | 3小时52分12秒 | |||
司天峰 | 山东 | 3小时53分19秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
王镇 | 黑龙江 | 1小时19分54秒 | |||
蔡泽林 | 云南 | 1小时20分18秒 | |||
边通达 | 山东 | 1小时22分41秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
吕秀芝 | 安徽 | 1小时27分53秒 | |||
刘虹 | 广东 | 1小时27分53秒 | |||
李燕飞 | 山东 | 1小时28分03秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
于伟 刘建民 孙承刚 苏冠宇 姜杰 | 山东 | 6小时53分12秒 | |||
王钢 李世家 纪春龙 曲冠琛 卢宏跃 | 辽宁 | 6小时57分21秒 | |||
褚亚飞 谢思超 王浩 胡恩喜 马有山 | 内蒙古 | 6小时59分18秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
聂晶晶 何琴 史天舒 苏迎秋 张旭虹 | 江苏 | 7小时36分59秒 | |||
石阳 谢丽娟 徐耀芝 罗兴彩 李萍 | 重庆 | 7小时56分58秒 | |||
李华 陈双艳 王珊珊 王珍珍 杨磊 | 山东 | 8小时07分58秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
贾超风 | 甘肃 | 2小时29分45秒 | |||
丁常琴 | 贵州 | 2小时30分20秒 | |||
魏小杰 | 江苏 | 2小时31分00秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
尹顺金 | 青海 | 2小时18分03秒 | |||
韩刚 | 四川 | 2小时18分18秒 | |||
邰云龙 | 辽宁 | 2小时18分24秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
魏小杰 郝晓帆 岳超 王雪芹 刘壮 王田 | 江苏 | 12小时52分10秒 | |||
郑文荣 早有丽 付廷连 林丽芝 潘银丽 张开琴 | 云南 | 12小时58分52秒 | |||
孙伟伟 郑晓琳 金蔓 朱晓琳 吕娇 穆雨 | 辽宁 | 13小时10分32秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
张文秀 | 解放军 | 73.68米 | 辽宁 | ||
王峥 | 陕西 | 71.48米 | |||
刘婷婷 | 辽宁 | 68.62米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
薛长锐 | 山东 | 5米60 | |||
杨雁盛 | 山东 | 5米50 | |||
姚捷 | 安徽 | 5米50 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
王亚栓 | 陕西 | 8分37秒66 | |||
张中记 | 解放军 | 8分38秒97 | 云南 | ||
杨涛 | 宁夏 | 8分39秒65 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
吴水娇 | 广东 | 12.96 | |||
孙雅薇 | 江苏 | 13.01 | |||
王逗 | 江苏 | 13.09 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
赵婧 | 上海 | 4:12.32 | |||
刘芳 | 四川 | 4:13.88 | |||
郑晓琳 | 辽宁 | 4:14.12 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
张海坤 | 上海 | 3:41.27 | |||
于志扬 | 福建 | 3:42.11 | |||
杨哓飞 | 山东 | 3:42.84 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
巩立姣 | 河北 | 19.75米 | |||
刘相蓉 | 内蒙古 | 18.45米 | |||
李玲 | 辽宁 | 18.40米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
赵艳敏 | 山东 | 52.15秒 | |||
陈静文 | 广东 | 52.79秒 | |||
程冲 | 山东 | 53.14秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
李金哲 | 北京 | 8.34米 | |||
苏雄锋 | 湖北 | 8.08米 | |||
张耀广 | 辽宁 | 7.98米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
陈建新 | 天津 | 46.19秒 | |||
区绍伟 | 广东 | 46.42秒 | |||
朱晨斌 | 山东 | 46.54秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
王士筑 | 辽宁 | 75.20米 | |||
万勇 | 江西 | 73.49米 | |||
齐大凯 | 陕西 | 71.82米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
李玲 | 浙江 | 4米65 | 超亚洲纪录 | ||
任梦茜 | 浙江 | 4米40 | |||
吴莎 | 安徽 | 4米40 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
陶宇佳 | 江西 | 11.48秒 | |||
韦永丽 | 广西 | 11.48秒 | |||
蒋兰 | 江苏 | 11.53秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
张培萌 | 北京 | 10.08秒 | |||
苏炳添 | 广东 | 10.12秒 | |||
谢震业 | 浙江 | 10.32秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
王庆铃 | 福建 | 5785分 | |||
孙璐 | 辽宁 | 5580分 | |||
李卫健 | 黑龙江 | 5509分 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
李玲蔚 | 山东 | 63米06 | |||
张莉 | 解放军 | 62米07 | 山东 | ||
昌春风 | 黑龙江 | 60米90 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
谢文骏 | 上海 | 13.36秒 | |||
江帆 | 江苏 | 13.52秒 | |||
纪伟 | 解放军 | 13.65秒 | 天津 | ||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
赵庆刚 | 辽宁 | 83.14米 | |||
陈奇 | 上海 | 75.88米 | |||
孙建军 | 浙江 | 75.27米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
王广甫 | 河南 | 20.12米 | |||
刘洋 | 辽宁 | 19.77米 | |||
丁卫业 | 内蒙古 | 19.12米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
许小令 | 河南 | 6.48米 | |||
蒋艳飞 | 湖南 | 6.26米 | |||
王乌品 | 福建 | 6.24米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
姜晓丽 | 山东 | 15:49.14 | |||
曹茉婕 | 青海 | 15:49.22 | |||
薛飞 | 江苏 | 15:49.47 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
赵婧 | 上海 | 2:02.36 | |||
王春雨 | 安徽 | 2:02.74 | |||
宋婷婷 | 辽宁 | 2:03.26 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
谭建 | 四川 | 64.11米 | |||
李艳凤 | 黑龙江 | 63.91米 | |||
杨彦波 | 上海 | 63.30米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
郑幸娟 | 福建 | 1米92 | 1米90一次过 | ||
王洋 | 辽宁 | 1米92 | 1米90两次过 | ||
张露予 | 新疆 | 1米87 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
蒋兰 | 江苏 | 23.31秒 | |||
孔令微 | 黑龙江 | 23.44秒 | |||
朱亚运 | 江苏 | 23.51秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
张培萌 | 北京 | 20.47秒 | 平全国纪录 | ||
谢震业 | 浙江 | 20.87秒 | |||
张峰 | 江苏 | 20.99秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
任龙云 | 青海 | 29:03.83 | |||
孙家辉 | 辽宁 | 29:04.92 | |||
邰云龙 | 辽宁 | 29:06.21 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
肖霞 | 江苏 | 56.25秒 | |||
杨奇 | 四川 | 58.30秒 | |||
李满媛 | 江苏 | 58.68秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
程文 | 山东 | 50.08秒 | |||
陈柯 | 浙江 | 50.80秒 | |||
邵健峰 | 重庆 | 50.94秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
曹硕 | 河北 | 17.26米 | |||
董斌 | 湖南 | 16.76米 | |||
傅海涛 | 福建 | 16.43米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
祝衡军 | 解放军 | 7662分 | 北京 | ||
刘海波 | 辽宁 | 7575分 | |||
齐海峰 | 辽宁 | 7520分 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
王宇 | 北京 | 2.29米 | |||
白龙 | 天津 | 2.26米 | |||
李朋 | 黑龙江 | 2.23米 | |||
王臣 | 天津 | 2.23米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
许美玲 朱亚运 蒋兰 袁琦琦 | 江苏 | 43.44秒 | |||
叶佳贝 邢露露 何嘉雯 王晓姣 | 浙江 | 44.25秒 | |||
韩惠姜 姜珊 吴水娇 利美娟 | 广东 | 44.43秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
谭巨全 苏炳添 莫有雪 梁嘉鸿 | 广东 | 38.73秒 | |||
马骏 徐诚 邓仕杰 黄祥 | 四川 | 39.12秒 | |||
张俊鹏 钟昇 叶枝俏 谢震业 | 浙江 | 39.25秒 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
谢荔梅 | 福建 | 14.39米 | |||
李艳梅 | 广东 | 14.35米 | |||
刘亚男 | 河北 | 13.92米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
曹茉婕 | 青海 | 31:55.66 | |||
刘瑞环 | 河南 | 31:56.80 | |||
姜晓丽 | 山东 | 31:58.34 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
吴健 | 江苏 | 60.98米 | |||
努尔买买提-吐拉克 | 新疆 | 59.82米 | |||
洪庆宾 | 河南 | 58.89米 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
汤晓茵 李雪姬 陈燕梅 陈静文 | 广东 | 3:31.21 | |||
陈琳 程冲 耿庆玉 赵艳敏 | 山东 | 3:31.98 | |||
方芳 肖霞 潘高琴 李满媛 | 江苏 | 3:32.38 | |||
奖牌 | 运动员/运动队 | 代表团 | 成绩 | 备注 | 协议单位 |
崔濠镜 覃建 刘孝生 区绍伟 | 广东 | 3:05.14 | |||
程文 王卫海 张耀荣 朱晨斌 | 山东 | 3:05.28 | |||
吕元帅 王迪 王磊 陈建新 | 天津 | 3:05.34 |